Muddy Buddy Los Angeles

Relay Results

October 26, 2013


Results by Cadence Sports Cadence Sports

Wave 1 - Group

 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City                Time         Pace

    1     3211           3211                                               44:06.70     10:23/M
                   3211    Leonard Dimaculangan          Pasadena  CA        
 
    2     3173           3173                                               45:21.49     10:40/M
                   3173    Shannon Ono                   Las Vegas  NV        
 
    3     3210           3210                                               56:09.38     13:13/M
                   3210    Nathaniel Largent             San Diego  CA        
 
    4     3170           3170                                               56:09.68     13:13/M
                   3170    Kristopher Netzel             Oceanside  CA        
 
    5     3168           3168                                               59:03.86     13:54/M
                   3168    Priam Apas                    Baldwin Park  CA        
 
    6     3172           3172                                             1:01:09.79     14:23/M
                   3172    Karen Bittencourt             Shadow Hills  CA        
 
    7     2189           2189                                             1:02:52.77     14:48/M
                   2189    Juan Huerta                   Anaheim  CA        
 
    8     3169           3169                                             1:04:36.89     15:12/M
                   3169    Telly Tse                     Alhambra  CA        
 
    9     3171           3171                                             1:05:17.24     15:22/M
                   3171    Mike Hauptman                 Sherman Oaks  CA        
 
   10     3174           hashtagRUN                                       1:08:10.65     16:02/M
                   3174    Vincent Ma                    Long Island City  NY        
                   3174    Jason Lee                     Monrovia  CA        
                   3174    nicholas lui                  rowland heights  CA        
                   3174    Elsie Yao                     Walnut  CA        
 
   11     3204           Team 1026                                        1:11:15.52     16:46/M
                   3204    Joseph Williams               Los Angeles  CA        
                   3204    Sarah Williams                Los Angeles  CA        
                   3204    Matt Kastroll                 Los Angeles  CA        
                   3204    Caleb Kastroll                Los Angeles  CA        
 
   12     3125           Team Crazy                                       1:23:05.10     19:33/M
                   3125    Jennifer Baron                San Diego  CA        
                   3125    Ronaldo Ortiguerra            San Diego  CA        
                   3125    Charlene Callahan             San Diego  CA        
 
   13     3097           SNOBs                                            1:24:26.40     19:52/M
                   3097    Kenneth Princen               Las Vegas  NV        
                   3097    Kirk Buckley                  Las Vegas  NV        
                   3097    Jillian Soper                 Las Vegas  NV        
 
   14     3100           Sluddy Boddies                                   1:26:55.41     20:27/M
                   3100    Aileen Kim                    Los Angeles  CA        
                   3100    paul lee                      Los Angeles  CA        
                   3100    Sarah Kim                     Los Angeles  CA        
                   3100    Sally Son                     La Crescenta  CA        
                   3100    Jamie Lee                     La Canada  CA        
                   3100    Candice Hyon                  La Canada  CA        
                   3100    Sam Han                       Los Angeles  CA        
                   3100    Diana Park                    Tujunga  CA        
                   3100    sang cho                      la habra  CA        
                   3100    patrick cho                   la habra  CA        
                   3100    Eliza Kim                     Hacienda Heights  CA        
                   3100    Daniel Yu                     Los Angeles  CA        
 
   15     3051           Like a fine wine                                 1:30:10.22     21:13/M
                   3051    Asia Mape                     Woodland Hills  CA        
                   3051    Robert Mape                   Woodland Hills  CA        
                   3051    Anthony Kyber                 Woodland Hills  CA        
                   3051    Brigitta Kyber                Woodland Hills  CA        
 
   16     3188           EUROLINE                                         1:34:21.61     22:12/M
                   3188    Hugo Tlilayatzi               San Pedro  CA        
                   3188    Agustin Vazquez               Santa Ana  CA        
                   3188    Cruz Munoz                    Santa Ana  CA        
                   3188    Guillermo Cortes              Santa Ana  CA        
                   3188    Jose Delgado                  Santa Ana  CA        
                   3188    Manuel Paez                   Santa Ana  CA        
 
   17     3076           Mud Intimidators                                 1:35:48.42     22:32/M
                   3076    Terry Dunlap                  Long Beach  CA        
                   3076    Rachael Dee                   Citrus Heights  CA        
                   3076    Natalie Brown                 Long Beach  CA        
                   3076    nick holmes                   placerville  CA        
 
   18     3181           Crazy Ladies                                     1:36:45.14     22:46/M
                   3181    Delynn Walker                 Twin Peaks  CA        
                   3181    marie milstead                Twin Peaks  CA        
                   3181    Danielle Morris               Twin Peaks  CA        
                   3181    Garrett Schemenauer-Hopkins   Twin Peaks  CA        
                   3181    Judith Young                  Twin Peaks  CA        
 
   19     3165           3165                                             1:38:19.47     23:08/M
                   3165    Brian Cox                     Van Nuys  CA        
 
   20     2029           Muddy Bling                                      1:38:55.90     23:16/M
                   2029    Annabelle Serna               Azusa  CA        
                   2029    Michelle Ruiz                 Covina  CA        
                   2029    Chris Neeiv                   La Puente  CA        
 
   21     3003           Body Infuzion                                    1:41:22.51     23:51/M
                   3003    Elizabeth Reyes               Lawndale  CA        
                   3003    Karem Amaya                   Lawndale  CA        
                   3003    yadira ballon                 Lawndale  CA        
                   3003    monica Vasquez                lawndale  CA        
                   3003    Jonathan Cerna                south gate  CA        
 
   22     3186           Duck Fat Fries                                   1:42:30.43     24:07/M
                   3186    Kristel Vear                  Sherman Oaks  CA        
                   3186    carol miranda                 Altadena  CA        
 
   23     3083           Muddy Mothers                                    1:45:12.82     24:45/M
                   3083    Charlotte Broussard           Alta Loma  CA        
                   3083    Charlene Jackson              Claremont  CA        
                   3083    linda chambers                covina  CA        
                   3083    Michelle Bowers               Alta Loma  CA        
                   3083    Jackie Gonzalez               Ontario  CA        
 
   24     3212           3212                                             1:51:05.44     26:08/M
                   3212    Jeanice Hori                  Monterey Park  CA        
 
   25     3167           3167                                             2:20:23.67     33:02/M
                   3167    Rochelle Gasak                Buckeye  AZ        
 
   26     3030           Fab & Furious                                    2:27:53.41     34:48/M
                   3030    Kathy Carvallo                West Covina  CA        
                   3030    Brenda Salinas                Arcadia  CA        
                   3030    Fatima Rivas                  Hacienda Heights  CA        
 
   27     3007           BootyBuddy                                       3:00:39.26     42:30/M
                   3007    John Wolf                     Los Angeles  CA        
                   3007    Tiffani Smith                 Encino  CA        
                   3007    Michelle Allegra              Sherman Oaks  CA        
                   3007    Naomi Priestley               Toluca Lake  CA        
                   3007    Lesley Feldman                Studio City  CA        
                   3007    Dana Perri                    North Hollywood  CA        
                   3007    Brian Sacramone               Marina Del Rey  CA        
                   3007    Dan Vickery                   North Hollywood  CA        


Wave 1 - Run Coed Masters


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City                Time         Pace

    1     2017           The Coats                                        1:12:56.79     17:10/M
                   2017    Tara Coats                    Pasadena  CA        
                   2017    Parris Coats                  Pasadena  CA        
 
    2     2045           RUN HAPPY!                                       1:35:47.24     22:32/M
                   2045    Deann Bade                    Peoria  AZ        
                   2045    Gregory Yost                  Peoria  AZ        


Wave 1 - Run Coed Open


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City                Time         Pace

    1     2008           Laura & Sam                                        54:39.71     12:52/M
                   2008    Laura Perry                   Los Angeles  CA        
                   2008    Sam Uyeno                     Los Angeles  CA        
 
    2     2007           Scott&Kelly                                        55:47.79     13:08/M
                   2007    Kelly McDavid                 Tustin  CA        
                   2007    Scott Hayek                   Tustin  CA        
 
    3     2020           Dangerzone                                         56:43.61     13:21/M
                   2020    Matthew Miller                Granada Hills  CA        
                   2020    Martina Banev                 Granada Hills  CA        
 
    4     2041           POMPEY                                             59:45.15     14:04/M
                   2041    Reggie Pompey                 Yorba Linda  CA        
                   2041    KARLA POMPEY                  YORBA LINDA  CA        
 
    5     2025           Two in the Shirt                                 1:00:07.24     14:09/M
                   2025    Gaby Barahona                 Santa Monica  CA        
                   2025    David Omenn                   Los Angeles  CA        
 
    6     2009           Thachu                                           1:04:42.30     15:13/M
                   2009    Armando Rivera                Los Angeles  CA        
                   2009    Marie Villafan                Los Angeles  CA        
 
    7     2155           SoleSearches                                     1:07:49.07     15:57/M
                   2155    Brian Roser                   Chino  CA        
                   2155    Nazly Bayramoglu              Temecula  CA        
 
    8     2011           Fletes' Kick Butt                                1:08:47.09     16:11/M
                   2011    Kim Fletes                    Rancho Cucamonga  CA        
                   2011    Ernie Fletes                  LA PUENTE  CA        
 
    9     2040           Legen (wait for it) dary Warriors                1:13:08.53     17:12/M
                   2040    Benjamin Lau                  Hacienda Heights  CA        
                   2040    Adrienne Herrera              West Hills  CA        
 
   10     2063           Beauty and the Beast                             1:14:11.52     17:27/M
                   2063    Horacio Gomez                 Riverside  CA        
                   2063    Yvette Padilla                Redondo Beach  CA        
 
   11     2033           Rangers                                          1:15:56.67     17:52/M
                   2033    Gary Busteed                  Diamond Bar  CA        
                   2033    Lena Lee                      Newbury Park  CA        
 
   12     2028           oxnerds                                          1:16:56.48     18:06/M
                   2028    Corey Grant                   Oxnard  CA        
                   2028    Jennifer Grant                Oxnard  CA        
 
   13     2024           Canucks                                          1:16:57.75     18:06/M
                   2024    Peter Hauck                   Tustin  CA        
                   2024    jodie hauck                   tustin  CA        
 
   14     2039           Team Q                                           1:19:00.46     18:35/M
                   2039    Manuel Queano                 North Hills  CA        
                   2039    MARITES QUEANO                NORTH HILLS  CA        
 
   15     2051           Team Trinidad                                    1:23:52.64     19:44/M
                   2051    Alison Trinidad               Los Angeles  CA        
                   2051    Anthony Trinidad              Corona  CA        
 
   16     2161           LOPEZ !                                          1:25:08.50     20:02/M
                   2161    Johanna López                 Los Angeles  CA        
                   2161    Xavier López                  Redondo Beach  CA        
 
   17     2156           Team Lee                                         1:32:09.88     21:41/M
                   2156    Andy Lee                      Diamond Bar  CA        
                   2156    Belinda Lee                   Diamond Bar  CA        
 
   18     2035           2035-Muddied With Children                       1:32:59.38     21:53/M
                   2035    Michele Martin                Alta Loma  CA        
                   2035    Trent Martin                  Alta Loma  CA        
 
   19     2038           2038-Muddied with Children                       1:33:34.23     22:01/M
                   2038    Stephanie Jones               Rancho Cucamonga  CA        
                   2038    David Jones                   Rancho Cucamonga  CA        
 
   20     2026           Kamikaze Team                                    1:34:35.07     22:15/M
                   2026    Joanna Sakaeda                Tustin  CA        
                   2026    Brian sakaeda                 tustin  CA        
 
   21     2032           #BOLTUP                                          1:35:02.14     22:22/M
                   2032    Matthew Wilkinson             Los Angeles  CA        
                   2032    Christine Sprouse             Sherman Oaks  CA        
 
   22     2046           Team 5150                                        1:35:24.26     22:27/M
                   2046    Julie Elbogen                 North Hollywood  CA        
                   2046    Tracey Durbin                 Warrensburg  MO        
 
   23     2158           UCLA DENTAL                                      1:35:47.34     22:32/M
                   2158    Jess Brett                    Peoria  AZ        
                   2158    Quinn Yost                    Peoria  AZ        
 
   24     2153           Sex Panther Aftershave                           1:41:33.77     23:54/M
                   2153    Kristin Morris                Long Beach  CA        
                   2153    Chris Brockman                Seal Beach  CA        
 
   25     2010           Straubers                                        1:45:29.83     24:49/M
                   2010    Laura Gardner                 Long Beach  CA        
                   2010    Anthony Straub                Temple City  CA        
 
   26     2042           Hooligans                                        1:48:04.83     25:26/M
                   2042    Racine Rojas                  Alhambra  CA        
                   2042    Greg Huliganga                Alhambra  CA        


Wave 1 - Run Female Open


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City                Time         Pace

    1     2006           scum chum                                          48:56.48     11:31/M
                   2006    Riann Elliott                 La Habra  CA        
                   2006    Micaela Castillo              San Dimas  CA        
 
    2     2014           Remember When We Were Fast                         54:16.12     12:46/M
                   2014    Aimee Haney                   Lompoc  CA        
                   2014    Skyler Kayser                 San Pedro  CA        
 
    3     2013           FatNSassy                                        1:09:09.97     16:16/M
                   2013    Jordan Carroll                Santa Monica  CA        
                   2013    Leslie Beightler              Santa Monica  CA        
 
    4     2154           The Cousins                                      1:13:11.95     17:13/M
                   2154    Heather Roland                Simi Valley  CA        
                   2154    Laura Bostock                 Camarillo  CA        
 
    5     2031           Birthday B & B                                   1:21:15.17     19:07/M
                   2031    Norma Valles                  Downey  CA        
                   2031    Myrna Mora                    Canoga Park  CA        
 
    6     2162           Wonder Twins                                     1:23:01.13     19:32/M
                   2162    Tammy Aguilar                 Monterey Park  CA        
                   2162    Cynthia Acosta                West Covina  CA        
 
    7     2157           Strawberry Patch Girls                           1:33:08.73     21:55/M
                   2157    Dez Deanda                    Peoria  AZ        
                   2157    Cassandra Bade                Peoria  AZ        
 
    8     2034           ROCK SOLID                                       1:33:35.46     22:01/M
                   2034    Naz Rashid                    Irvine  CA        
                   2034    Melinda Watanabe              Fullerton  CA        
 
    9     2044           HOLUB                                            1:37:09.18     22:52/M
                   2044    Vanessa Holub                 Whittier  CA        
                   2044    ALYSHA HOLUB                  WHITTIER  CA        
 
   10     2023           Fatty McFat                                      1:40:11.28     23:34/M
                   2023    Christine Thai                Long Beach  CA        
                   2023    Ly Heng Cheng                 Long Beach  CA        
 
   11     2037           SymbolizeIt                                      1:40:50.30     23:44/M
                   2037    Alma Salazar                  Corona  CA        
                   2037    Marlene Estrada               Corona  CA        
 
   12     2048           Doxy                                             1:43:49.75     24:26/M
                   2048    Roxanne Acosta                Downey  CA        
                   2048    Daisy Martinez                Los Angeles  CA        
 
   13     2050           Rock n Mudders                                   1:48:09.17     25:27/M
                   2050    Cristine Orr                  Federal Way  WA        
                   2050    Bekkijo Kahler                Kirkland  WA        


Wave 1 - Run Male Open


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City                Time         Pace

    1     2187           Nice Dynomite                                      44:33.32     10:29/M
                   2187    Liam Davidson                 Redlands  CA        
                   2187    Ian Merkel                                
 
    2     2182           Rocha                                              48:43.75     11:28/M
                   2182    Daniel Rocha                  Los Angeles  CA        
                   2182    Francisco Rocha               Los Angeles  CA        
 
    3     2004           Do We Need A Team Name?                            51:46.81     12:11/M
                   2004    Daniel Cohen                  Santa Monica  CA        
                   2004    Jerry Cohen                   Santa Monica  MT        
 
    4     2001           Don't call it a comeback!                          54:37.94     12:51/M
                   2001    Thomas Steinmann              Redlands  CA        
                   2001    Joe Sofio                     Redlands  CA        
 
    5     2184           The Swirls                                         55:46.46     13:07/M
                   2184    Bryant Trujillo               Moreno Valley  CA        
                   2184    Elston Newsom                 Moreno Valley  CA        
 
    6     2002           Madjiddle2013                                      55:48.43     13:08/M
                   2002    Michael Steinmann             Santa Ana  CA        
                   2002    Marcus Pigron                 Redlands  CA        
 
    7     2022           CARPE DIEM                                       1:00:24.82     14:13/M
                   2022    Tommy Oei                     Claremont  CA        
                   2022    Ed Arpawong                   Laguna Niguel  CA        
 
    8     2005           Super Heroes In Training                         1:03:43.28     15:00/M
                   2005    Daniel Kim                    Downey  CA        
                   2005    Salomon Lee                   Sherman Oaks  CA        
 
    9     2069           team Gabriel                                     1:04:59.49     15:17/M
                   2069    Philip Gabriel                Los Angeles  CA        
                   2069    matthew Gabriel               los angeles  CA        
 
   10     2030           muddy moog                                       1:05:13.62     15:21/M
                   2030    Eric Arthur                   Cypress  CA        
                   2030    cesar vargas                  compton  CA        
 
   11     2016           Hermsen                                          1:07:50.79     15:58/M
                   2016    Nick Hermsen                  Palm Desert  CA        
                   2016    Alex Hermsen                  Henderson  NV        
 
   12     2138           Schurr Buddy's                                   1:10:33.62     16:36/M
                   2138    Daniel Schurr                 Los Angeles  CA        
                   2138    Kayden Elmer-Schurr           Sebastopol  CA        
 
   13     2049           Turn It Up a Notch                               1:11:30.35     16:49/M
                   2049    Nathan Dybvig                 Encino  CA        
                   2049    Rob Campos                    Encino  CA        
 
   14     2185           Rudy and Mike                                    1:12:55.64     17:09/M
                   2185    Rudy Garcia                   Bloomington            
                   2185    Mike Davidson                             
 
   15     2015           Bowl Thai                                        1:16:15.41     17:56/M
                   2015    Corey Thai                    Los Angeles  CA        
                   2015    Tuan Thai                     Los Angeles  CA        
 
   16     2186           Team Davidson                                    1:17:13.24     18:10/M
                   2186    Ewan Davidson                 Calimesa  CA        
                   2186    Ethan Davidson                            
 
   17     2047           Two Cool Kids                                    1:18:14.28     18:24/M
                   2047    Kevin Vine                    Temple City  CA        
                   2047    Steven Goold                  Temple City  CA        
 
   18     2159           Venture Crew Team 161                            1:18:34.57     18:29/M
                   2159    Ian O'Connor                  Temple City  CA        
                   2159    David Balingit                Temple City  CA        
 
   19     2160           Whiskey Tango Foxtrot                            1:22:27.00     19:24/M
                   2160    Librado Alfonso               Glendale  CA        
                   2160    Scott Adrian                  Glendale  CA        
 
   20     2132           Null & Void                                      1:38:55.41     23:16/M
                   2132    Lance Null                    Salinas  CA        
                   2132    Mike Null                     Salinas  CA        


Wave 2 - Group


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City                Time         Pace

    1     3046           KMA367                                             51:27.48     12:06/M
                   3046    Greg Kraft                    Los Angeles  CA        
                   3046    Sergio Gramajo                Los Angeles  CA        
                   3046    Hamed Mahdavi                 Los Angeles  CA        
                   3046    Juan Alvarez                  Los angeles  CA        
 
    2     3145           The Office                                       1:02:45.00     14:46/M
                   3145    Howard Jai                    Cypress  CA        
                   3145    Jennifer Gorospe              Cypress  CA        
                   3145    MARLON ESPIRITU               RANCHO CUCAMONGA  CA        
                   3145    Jonathan Gorospe              Lomita  CA        
 
    3     3037           Hidden Mickeys                                   1:05:21.67     15:23/M
                   3037    Natalie Faiman                North Hills  CA        
                   3037    Krystle Sabio                 Saugus  CA        
                   3037    Eddie Jauregui                Los Angeles  CA        
 
    4     3027           Diva-mudlicious                                  1:06:24.36     15:37/M
                   3027    Wendy Maschler                Rancho Cucamonga  CA        
                   3027    cynthia stillwagon            alta loma  CA        
                   3027    Lea Allen                     Rancho Cucamonga  CA        
 
    5     3161           Y Nots                                           1:08:17.45     16:04/M
                   3161    Cheryl Smith                  Pasadena  CA        
                   3161    Alan Tekerlek                 Pasadena  CA        
                   3161    Jacquie Mayo                  Sierra Madre  CA        
                   3161    Peter Clark                   Glendale  CA        
 
    6     3116           TMFers                                           1:15:06.26     17:40/M
                   3116    Melissa Sawhill               Tempe  AZ        
                   3116    George Azpeitia               Diamond Bar  CA        
                   3116    Joe Cruz                      Beaumont  CA        
                   3116    Melissa Vasquez               Corona  CA        
                   3116    Cynthia Martin                San Marcos  CA        
                   3116    Jeff Martin                   San Marcos  CA        
                   3116    Kristy Pogue                  San Dimas  CA        
                   3116    Matthew Pogue                 San Dimas  CA        
                   3116    Lisa Herald                   Covina  CA        
                   3116    James Saldivar                Brea  CA        
                   3116    Roselinda Torres              Rancho Cucamonga  CA        
                   3116    olivia torres                 pomona  CA        
 
    7     3057           MUD-BLOODS                                       1:18:40.81     18:31/M
                   3057    Sarah Colen                   San Francisco  CA        
                   3057    Elizabeth Colen               San Francisco  CA        
                   3057    Zachary Trites                San Francisco  CA        
 
    8     3139           Team OverActive                                  1:19:15.53     18:39/M
                   3139    Joe Hunt                      Valencia  CA        
                   3139    ashley bishop                 West hollywood  CA        
                   3139    David White                   Los Angeles  VA        
                   3139    Tony Brown                    Burbank  CA        
 
    9     3033           Friends                                          1:20:15.59     18:53/M
                   3033    Taryn Hearst                  Moorpark  CA        
                   3033    Ryan Murphy                   Moorpark  CA        
                   3033    Stacy Sauck                   Simi Valley  CA        
                   3033    Ben Cobb                      Simi Valley  CA        
 
   10     3024           Dirty Tutus                                      1:25:50.33     20:12/M
                   3024    Gina Falcon                   Los Angeles  CA        
                   3024    Jesus Galvan                  Los Angeles  CA        
                   3024    Hector Galvan                 Sylmar  CA        
 
   11     3199           Schweddy Smutsters                               1:26:41.03     20:24/M
                   3199    Dianne Dinh                   Newport Beach  CA        
 
   12     3000           Win or Lose, We Booze                            1:28:00.82     20:42/M
                   3000    Christina Dodson              Martinez  CA        
                   3000    Paola Lockwood                Woodland Hills  CA        
 
   13     3060           Miller YMCA                                      1:29:23.32     21:02/M
                   3060    Cory Yoshinaga                Thousand Oaks  CA        
                   3060    Katie Beck                    Camarillo  CA        
                   3060    michael morman                newbury park  CA        
                   3060    Kara Hensley                  Westlake Village  CA        
                   3060    gloria best                   newburypark  CA        
                   3060    Shawnaa Kasper                Thousand oaks  CA        
                   3060    Dawn Wilson                   Thousand Oaks  CA        
                   3060    Julie McConville              Newbury Park  CA        
                   3060    Mike McConville               Newbury Park  CA        
                   3060    Conner McConville             Newbury Park  CA        
                   3060    Carly McConville              Newbury Park  CA        
                   3060    Matt Kaplan                   Westlake Village  CA        
                   3060    Cordelia Miller               Newbury Park  CA        
 
   14     3081           Muddy Moles                                      1:38:34.15     23:12/M
                   3081    Donna Ankenbauer              Cedaredge  CO        
                   3081    Shellie Moles                 Foothill Ranch  CA        
 
   15     3015           COW                                              1:40:43.07     23:42/M
                   3015    Chantel Sarver                San Dimas  CA        
                   3015    Gail Troncoso                 San Dimas  CA        
                   3015    Krista Lane                   San Dimas  CA        
                   3015    Shelby King                   Glendora  CA        
                   3015    Tami West                     Pomona  CA        
                   3015    Frank Sarver                  San Dimas  CA        
 
   16     3094           Run Bitches Run                                  1:43:17.14     24:18/M
                   3094    Kellie Zoco                   Moreno Valley  CA        
                   3094    Yvon Cu                       Torrance  CA        
                   3094    Lana Iris                     Trabuco Canyon  CA        
 
   17     3079           Mudder Duckers                                   1:45:18.14     24:47/M
                   3079    Jessica Deprest               Los Angeles  CA        
                   3079    Patricia Wiley                West Hollywood  CA        
 
   18     3154           We Run for Extra Medals                          1:49:28.51     25:45/M
                   3154    Maricris Dar                  Los Angeles  CA        
                   3154    Garrett Reichwald             Los Angeles  CA        
                   3154    Marisa Feldman                Los Angeles  CA        
                   3154    Genely Beleno                 Glendora  CA        
 
   19     3149           These Go To Eleven                               1:51:05.38     26:08/M
                   3149    Gerri Oasay                   Glendale  CA        
                   3149    Eric Wat                      Los Angeles  CA        
                   3149    Dennis Arguelles              Glendale  CA        
 
   20     3128           Team Lodo                                        1:52:40.00     26:31/M
                   3128    Bonnie Mobley                 Playa Del Rey  CA        
                   3128    Judith Seeds Miller           Bakersfield  CA        
                   3128    Keli Reynolds                 Los Angeles  CA        
                   3128    susanne cipolla               Venice  CA        
                   3128    Graciela Gonzales             bakersfield  CA        
                   3128    valerie dominguez             bakersfield  CA        
                   3128    Jenni Glancy                  Tarzana  CA        
                   3128    Yvette David                  Northridge  CA        
                   3128    richard lucero                ladera ranch  CA        
                   3128    Alex Galvez                   Glendale  CA        
                   3128    Patricia Stout                Santa Ana  CA        
 
   21     3113           Super Optimistic Noodle Squad                    1:58:03.80     27:47/M
                   3113    Erin Enriquez                 Norwalk  CA        
                   3113    Norberto Enriquez             Norwalk  CA        
                   3113    Katie Roberts                 La Palma  CA        
 
   22     3073           Mud Blingers                                     2:20:24.51     33:02/M
                   3073    Thanh Nguyen                  Portland  OR        
                   3073    Lilliana Corletto             Los Angeles  CA        
                   3073    MARGARET TOLLNER              LAKEWOOD  CA        
                   3073    Dulce Barton                  Long Beach  CA        


Wave 2 - Run Beast


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City                Time         Pace

    1     2149           E.O.C.R                                          1:11:43.55     16:52/M
                   2149    Matthew Elston                Redondo Beach  CA        
                   2149    Patricia Whaley               Raleigh  NC        
 
    2     2134           2134-Miller YMCA                                 1:29:23.49     21:02/M
                   2134    Diana Klein                   Newbury Park  CA        
                   2134    Makayla Morman                newbury park  CA        
 
    3     2163           SHINE                                            1:33:00.76     21:53/M
                   2163    Anelia Isasis                 Sherman Oaks  CA        
                   2163    Luisanel De Armas             Sherman Oaks  CA        
 
    4     2169           2169-We Run for Extra Medals                     1:49:01.36     25:39/M
                   2169    Julian Smith                  Burbank  CA        
                   2169    Monica Wilson                 Los Angeels  CA        
 
    5     2053           S & S                                            1:55:41.89     27:13/M
                   2053    Sophia Chang                  Riverside  CA        
                   2053    SPRING CASE                   LONG BEACH  CA        


Wave 2 - Run Coed Masters


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City                Time         Pace

    1     2108           Team Munchkin                                    1:05:39.56     15:27/M
                   2108    Oren Murray                   San Pedro  CA        
                   2108    Shanya Murray                 San Pedro  CA        
 
    2     2080           Team Mud Bones                                   1:25:29.99     20:07/M
                   2080    Jesus Huesias                 Whittier  CA        
                   2080    Meriven Deocariza             United States  CA        
 
    3     2111           Tikal 2013                                       1:41:35.89     23:54/M
                   2111    Lilian Mazariegos             Norwalk  CA        
                   2111    Eddie Mazariegos              Norwalk  CA        


Wave 2 - Run Coed Open


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City                Time         Pace

    1     2165           WHAT DOES THAT SAY                                 48:08.96     11:20/M
                   2165    Abel Contreras                Lakeview Terrace  CA        
                   2165    Nina Moore                    Santa Clarita  CA        
 
    2     2070           Total Nutrition Monrovia/Pasadena                  49:18.68     11:36/M
                   2070    Scott Francis                 El Monte  CA        
                   2070    Elizabeth Mattes              Duarte  CA        
 
    3     2103           The Levs                                         1:02:06.82     14:37/M
                   2103    Yaeer Lev                     Los Angeles  CA        
                   2103    Elana Lev                     Los Angeles  CA        
 
    4     2167           Barenchi                                         1:04:44.78     15:14/M
                   2167    Ryan Barenchi                 San Marcos  CA        
                   2167    Lyn Barenchi                  San Marcos  CA        
 
    5     2114           Got the Runs                                     1:05:28.29     15:24/M
                   2114    Jose Pfondevida               Rancho Cucamonga  CA        
                   2114    Joie Pfondevida               Rancho Cucamonga  CA        
 
    6     2068           Pshh..we got this                                1:05:44.17     15:28/M
                   2068    Stephanie Van Lake            Northridge  CA        
                   2068    Joshua Haendle                Newhall  CA        
 
    7     2057           last is the new first                            1:09:03.32     16:15/M
                   2057    Ursula Ramirez                Hayward  CA        
                   2057    Sunny Trichanh                san juan capistrano  CA        
 
    8     2061           garr                                             1:09:11.94     16:17/M
                   2061    Jeffery Garr                  Covina  CA        
                   2061    alicia garr                   covina  CA        
 
    9     2054           Mojica                                           1:09:41.43     16:24/M
                   2054    Michael Mojica                Norwalk  CA        
                   2054    Jacquelyn Mojica              Norwalk  CA        
 
   10     2085           S.O.V. Anonymous                                 1:11:38.10     16:51/M
                   2085    Justin Nakano                 Rancho Cucamonga  CA        
                   2085    Mairead Togneri               Rancho Cucamonga  CA        
 
   11     2102           Chirkuts                                         1:11:39.96     16:52/M
                   2102    Disha Gupta                   Los Angeles  CA        
                   2102    Karthik Ramkumar              Los Angeles  CA        
 
   12     2064           LGXfitness                                       1:12:05.29     16:58/M
                   2064    Monica Hyun                   Los Angeles  CA        
                   2064    Kenneth Hahn                  Los Angeles  CA        
 
   13     2060           FTTE                                             1:13:24.16     17:16/M
                   2060    Ruben Casas                   Downey  CA        
                   2060    Melissa Hernandez             Norwalk  CA        
 
   14     2116           MiowNutt                                         1:13:46.06     17:21/M
                   2116    Catherine Sohn                San Diego  CA        
                   2116    Donny Callego                 San Diego  CA        
 
   15     2092           That's a fact Jack!                              1:14:21.66     17:30/M
                   2092    Chelsea Boyd                  Covina  CA        
                   2092    Daron Payne                   San Juan Capistrano  CA        
 
   16     2104           MUD LUV                                          1:15:37.69     17:48/M
                   2104    Jose Luis Ordonez             La Verne  CA        
                   2104    Cayselyn Padama               La Verne  CA        
 
   17     2082           Chorizo Boyz                                     1:16:07.43     17:55/M
                   2082    Roger Garcia                  Hollywood  CA        
                   2082    Martha Barba                  Glendale  CA        
 
   18     2067           Shake                                            1:16:19.24     17:57/M
                   2067    Agnes Konopka                 Simi Valley  CA        
                   2067    Ulysses Simiano               Simi Valley  CA        
 
   19     2105           Team Bowler                                      1:16:47.42     18:04/M
                   2105    Justin Bowler                 Signal Hill  CA        
                   2105    Daina Bowler                  Signal Hill  CA        
 
   20     2098           THEBERNABES                                      1:19:03.95     18:36/M
                   2098    Zeus Bernabe                  La Crescenta  CA        
                   2098    Katie Bernabe                 La Crescenta  CA        
 
   21     2055           Ralphie                                          1:20:37.71     18:58/M
                   2055    Chris Newton                  Redondo Beach  CA        
                   2055    Kate Newton                   Redondo Beach  CA        
 
   22     2088           Shoanna Smash!                                   1:22:24.98     19:23/M
                   2088    Shea Burns                    Ventura  CA        
                   2088    Joanna Burns                  Ventura  CA        
 
   23     2083           Bank of Nikolai                                  1:23:12.93     19:35/M
                   2083    Jeremy Nikolai                Long Beach  CA        
                   2083    Yvonne Nikolai                Long Beach  CA        
 
   24     1126           Mud Ducks                                        1:25:50.45     20:12/M
                   1126    Moises De Leon                Los Angeles  CA        
                   1126    Gayle De Leon                 Los Angeles  CA        
 
   25     2112           Boom Boom Pow                                    1:28:33.04     20:50/M
                   2112    Ky Hoang                      Campbell  CA        
                   2112    Mary Jane Cofino              Los Gatos  CA        
 
   26     2052           Littlejeans Effect                               1:31:43.70     21:35/M
                   2052    Jeremy Reisig                 Venice  CA        
                   2052    Kirsten Tannen                Venice  CA        
 
   27     2062           The Buxton's                                     1:32:43.24     21:49/M
                   2062    Isabel Buxton                 North Hills  CA        
                   2062    James Buxton                  North hills  CA        
 
   28     2117           CHILLIN VILLIN                                   1:34:11.14     22:10/M
                   2117    Kristina Foss                 Carlsbad  CA        
                   2117    Ian Kimmitt                   Oceanside  CA        
 
   29     2075           One Shot Destroyers                              1:35:03.95     22:22/M
                   2075    Andrew Forni                  Los Angeles  CA        
                   2075    Carolina Oester               Los Angeles  CA        
 
   30     2090           The Pee-Gees                                     1:36:03.79     22:36/M
                   2090    Ricardo Gutierrez             Huntington Park  CA        
                   2090    Ana Isabel Plascencia         Paramount  CA        
 
   31     2093           Team Little Love                                 1:41:18.64     23:50/M
                   2093    Bryan Mazariegos              Norwalk  CA        
                   2093    Cynthia Ramirez               Norwalk  CA        


Wave 2 - Run Female Masters


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City                Time         Pace

    1     2131           Monek                                            1:00:53.45     14:20/M
                   2131    Cindy Hendrix                 Palmdale  CA        
                   2131    Julie Cope                    Spokane  WA        


Wave 2 - Run Female Open


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City                Time         Pace

    1     2101           Quick Chics                                      1:09:40.93     16:24/M
                   2101    Monica Lopez                  Los Angeles  CA        
                   2101    Amanda Lopez                  Los Angeles  CA        
 
    2     2097           MR                                               1:10:56.18     16:41/M
                   2097    Rachel Stein                  Los Angeles  CA        
                   2097    Mayra Lira                    Los Angeles  CA        
 
    3     2072           Mud Crushers                                     1:13:12.91     17:13/M
                   2072    Vanessa Loera                 La Habra  CA        
                   2072    Veronica Hernandez            La Habra  CA        
 
    4     2100           Bling Junkies                                    1:17:22.79     18:12/M
                   2100    Amy Bertolini                 Temple City  CA        
                   2100    Bonnie Yu                     Monterey Park  CA        
 
    5     2106           Team Burkert/Hereford                            1:21:58.16     19:17/M
                   2106    Mary Ann Hereford             Marina Del Rey  CA        
                   2106    Trish Burkert                 Los Angeles  CA        
 
    6     2107           Sole Sisters                                     1:24:40.33     19:55/M
                   2107    Anastacia Flores              Visalia  CA        
                   2107    Rynda Gregory                 Corvallis  OR        
 
    7     2087           K-Squared                                        1:26:34.59     20:22/M
                   2087    Becca Kearney                 Whittier  CA        
                   2087    Erin Karavedas                Placentia  CA        
 
    8     2076           Code Team                                        1:31:59.86     21:39/M
                   2076    Kimberly Aveno                Huntington Beach  CA        
                   2076    Jennifer Baumann              Huntington Beach  CA        
 
    9     2058           Dirty Dolls                                      1:32:24.63     21:44/M
                   2058    Narine Oganyan                Los Angeles  CA        
                   2058    Suzanna Kazanchyan            los angeles  CA        
 
   10     2091           Poohs Sidekicks                                  1:39:43.39     23:28/M
                   2091    Melissa Tramontano            Corona  CA        
                   2091    Brianna Tramontano            Corona  CA        
 
   11     2074           Woman on Fire                                    1:42:39.59     24:09/M
                   2074    Jennette Marie Pulecio        Tustin  CA        
                   2074    Claudia Torres                Santa Ana  CA        
 
   12     2059           Green                                            1:45:34.23     24:50/M
                   2059    Nicole McClellan              Glendora  CA        
                   2059    Astha Maija Tripathi          Upland  CA        
 
   13     2099           Gonzalez Family                                  1:52:05.00     26:22/M
                   2099    Angelica Gonzalez             Los Angeles  CA        
                   2099    Eva Gonzalez                  Los Angeles  CA        


Wave 2 - Run Male Masters


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City                Time         Pace

    1     2094           Stinky Feet                                      1:35:27.21     22:28/M
                   2094    Randall Green                 Sierra Madre  CA        
                   2094    Donald Morse                  Playa Del Rey  CA        


Wave 2 - Run Male Open


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City                Time         Pace

    1     2056           Ox-partakos                                        46:25.65     10:55/M
                   2056    Abraham Aparicio              Oxnard  CA        
                   2056    Eduardo Ortiz                 Oxnard  CA        
 
    2     2164           joshu                                              48:44.13     11:28/M
                   2164    Hugo Carreon                  Oxnard  CA        
                   2164    jose flores                   oxnard  CA        
 
    3     2170           This is going to hurt                              58:28.84     13:45/M
                   2170    Darren McBurnett              Chula Vista  CA        
                   2170    Nickolas McBurnett            Chula Vista  CA        
 
    4     2089           Bameron                                          1:04:52.05     15:16/M
                   2089    Bart Child                    Yucaipa  CA        
                   2089    Cameron Child                 Yucaipa  CA        
 
    5     2113           Lineberg                                         1:07:54.63     15:59/M
                   2113    Paul Lineberg                 Fullerton  CA        
                   2113    Ethan Lineberg                Anahiem  CA        
 
    6     2095           Peer Pressure                                    1:13:55.68     17:24/M
                   2095    David Chen                    San Marino  CA        
                   2095    Jack Yu                       West Covina  CA        
 
    7     2096           Happy Endings                                    1:15:22.06     17:44/M
                   2096    Andrew Yeh                    Arcadia  CA        
                   2096    Frank Lin                     Arcadia  CA        
 
    8     2126           The Rockers                                      1:23:34.48     19:40/M
                   2126    William Stellman              Fullerton  CA        
                   2126    Ryan Stellman                 Fullerton  CA        
 
    9     2110           laspd gucci crew                                 1:33:31.92     22:00/M
                   2110    Bobby Arteaga                 Monterey Park  CA        
                   2110    Frank Gamboa                  Commence  CA        
 
   10     2115           Mud Blasters                                     1:34:04.13     22:08/M
                   2115    Carlos Luna                   Glendora  CA        
                   2115    Christian Luna                Glendora  CA        


Wave 3 - Group


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City                Time         Pace

    1     3166           3166                                             1:03:37.14     14:58/M
                   3166    Daniel Silveria II            Santa Rosa  CA        
 
    2     3086           Muppets                                          1:09:13.80     16:17/M
                   3086    Charlotte Bjornbak            Pasadena  CA        
                   3086    Bea Egeto                     Pasadena  CA        
                   3086    Annemette Bjornbak            Pasadena  CA        
                   3086    Malin Johansson               Pasadena  CA        
 
    3     3157           We like it dirty                                 1:11:38.69     16:51/M
                   3157    Danny Nguyen                  Hawthorne  CA        
                   3157    frankie escobar               redondo beach  CA        
                   3157    Fabiola Rivera Gonzalez       gardena  CA        
                   3157    Danae Young                   Redondo Beach  CA        
 
    4     3143           The AG's team                                    1:16:19.56     17:57/M
                   3143    Sergio Tropea                 San Gabriel  CA        
                   3143    Adalia Vidarte                Los Angeles  CA        
 
    5     3040           Hillbilly Mud Studs                              1:21:59.78     19:17/M
                   3040    Sue Holman                    Wrightwood  CA        
                   3040    Michael Holman                Wrightwood  CA        
                   3040    Timmy Holman                  Wrightwood  CA        
                   3040    Michael Kaiser                Oak Hills  CA        
 
    6     3112           Socks                                            1:32:54.37     21:52/M
                   3112    Sharon Hogan                  Harbor City  CA        
                   3112    Sheena Cupid                  Pompano Bch  FL        
 
    7     3044           HungoverLemurs                                   1:35:46.96     22:32/M
                   3044    Jose Gaytan                   Van Nuys  CA        
                   3044    Kai Tawarotip                 Van Nuys  CA        
                   3044    Jeannine Magana                           
 
    8     3090           Pyle's                                           1:45:42.69     24:52/M
                   3090    Suzie Pyle                    Wasilla  AK        
                   3090    Jarod Pyle                    Wasilla  AK        
                   3090    Laura Pyle                    Wasilla  AK        
                   3090    Megan Vickers                 Wasilla  AK        
 
    9     3050           Lauren T                                         1:47:54.43     25:23/M
                   3050    Jennifer Moore                Beverly Hills  CA        


Wave 3 - Run Beast


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City                Time         Pace

    1     1069           Weeple Army                                      1:10:52.12     16:40/M
                   1069    Carlos Aguilera               Guadalupe  CA        
                   1069    Kimberly Arguijo              Santa Maria  CA        
 
    2     2125           the smushers                                     1:23:39.50     19:41/M
                   2125    Roger Balta                   Porter Ranch  CA        
                   2125    lisa balta                    porter ranch  CA        


Wave 3 - Run Coed Open


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City                Time         Pace

    1     2118           Reptar                                             50:01.80     11:46/M
                   2118    Emil Pollak                   Santa Monica  CA        
                   2118    Ally Pachelli                 Santa Monica  CA        
 
    2     2123           SLYDERS                                          1:01:09.15     14:23/M
                   2123    Angela Ferendo                Marina Del Rey  CA        
                   2123    Steve Watts                   MARINA DEL REY  CA        
 
    3     2171           Team C                                           1:06:00.16     15:32/M
                   2171    Chris Leps                    Toluca Lake  CA        
                   2171    Caitlin Dill                  Calabasas  CA        
 
    4     2143           The Dunlows                                      1:10:29.49     16:35/M
                   2143    Michele Dunlow                Lancaster  CA        
                   2143    Benjamin Dunlow               Bakersfield  CA        
 
    5     2148           Mr. & Future Mrs. Michel                         1:10:30.96     16:35/M
                   2148    Cory Michel                   Coronado  CA        
                   2148    Brittany Park                 Coronado  CA        
 
    6     2181           Laces Out                                        1:10:34.31     16:36/M
                   2181    Cassandra Anderson            Simi Valley  CA        
                   2181    Tyler Genovese                Simi Valley  CA        
 
    7     2140           AG's                                             1:16:03.60     17:54/M
                   2140    Angela Gilbert                Monrovia  CA        
                   2140    scott gibert                  monrovia  CA        
 
    8     2144           Cunning Stunts                                   1:21:08.61     19:05/M
                   2144    Jonathan Cornwell             Ontario  CA        
                   2144    Jessica Cornwell              Ontario  CA        
 
    9     1026           The Muddy Butts                                  1:21:43.40     19:14/M
                   1026    Breanne Cochran               Ventura  CA        
                   1026    Whitney Riehl                 Ventura  CA        
 
   10     2150           Nizzle All-Stars                                 1:22:51.59     19:30/M
                   2150    Chanel Martinez               Tujunga  CA        
                   2150    Jim Hayes                     Los Angeles  CA        
 
   11     2120           Mean Deans                                       1:22:57.51     19:31/M
                   2120    Desirae Webb                  Simi Valley  CA        
                   2120    Christopher Dean              Simi valley  CA        
 
   12     2194           Boy Scouts                                       1:22:59.95     19:32/M
                   2194    Perla Rojas                   Sierra Madre  CA        
                   2194    Francisco Espinoza            Sierra Madre  CA        
 
   13     2179           Finkle & Einhorn                                 1:23:47.59     19:43/M
                   2179    Kim Columbia                  Simi Valley  CA        
                   2179    Robert Cheek                  Simi Valley  CA        
 
   14     2192           Tazmanian Devils                                 1:26:41.95     20:24/M
                   2192    Claudia Paterson              Corona  CA        
                   2192    Francisco Quiroz              Corona  CA        
 
   15     2135           DIRTY UP                                         1:27:22.50     20:33/M
                   2135    Shawna McCullough             San Diego  CA        
                   2135    JOSEPH MCCULLOUGH             SAN DIEGO  CA        
 
   16     2133           Word to your Mudder                              1:32:09.98     21:41/M
                   2133    Julee Vanrooy                 Alta Loma  CA        
                   2133    Timothy VanRooy               Alta Loma  CA        
 
   17     2188           Athletes for a Cure                              1:33:40.97     22:02/M
                   2188    Roger Castle                              
                   2188    Chelsea Bush                              
 
   18     2137           WNs rocks                                        1:37:31.43     22:57/M
                   2137    Linda Solomon                 Los Angeles  CA        
                   2137    Alex Solomon                  Los Angeles  CA        


Wave 3 - Run Female Masters


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City                Time         Pace

    1     2174           Mamas Got Track                                  1:46:32.62     25:04/M
                   2174    Rebecca Wheeler               Las Vegas  NV        
                   2174    Amber Leon                    Las Vegas  NV        


Wave 3 - Run Female Open


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City                Time         Pace

    1     2178           MoJo                                             1:02:29.05     14:42/M
                   2178    Jenny Loppnow                 Camarillo  CA        
                   2178    Jordan Loppnow                Camarillo  CA        
 
    2     2136           Pretty In Pink, Killer In Camo                   1:08:11.46     16:03/M
                   2136    Ashley Ledesma                Upland  CA        
                   2136    Amanda Lopez                  Covina  CA        
 
    3     2129           Danger Girls                                     1:15:48.14     17:50/M
                   2129    Rebecca Rosen                 Los Angeles  CA        
                   2129    ruth rosen                    hermosa beach  CA        
 
    4     2127           The Mud Pies                                     1:17:46.74     18:18/M
                   2127    Patricia Ochoa                Pacoima  CA        
                   2127    Claudia Ochoa                 Pacoima  CA        
 
    5     2130           Mud Magnets                                      1:20:03.21     18:50/M
                   2130    Lisa Norlie                   Los Angeles  CA        
                   2130    Arisa Kim                     Los Angeles  CA        
 
    6     2146           Blaming Bree                                     1:21:43.83     19:14/M
                   2146    Tia Cochran                   Somis  CA        
                   2146    Terri Cochran                 Woodland  WA        
 
    7     2173           2173-Athletes for a Cure                         1:28:34.02     20:50/M
                   2173    Jaclyn Embry                  Santa Monica  CA        
                   2173    Heather Shenkman              Santa Monica  CA        
 
    8     2180           The Dirty Aces                                   1:33:39.28     22:02/M
                   2180    Xia Quiros                    Camarillo  CA        
                   2180    Sadie Watson                  camarillo  CA        
 
    9     2139           Fishbag                                          1:38:49.87     23:15/M
                   2139    Lucciana Costa                Los Angeles  CA        
                   2139    Stephanie VanAlstine          Los Angeles  CA        
 
   10     2177           Nor Cal Dirty Pigs                               1:38:59.08     23:17/M
                   2177    Bailey Hess                   Marysville  CA        
                   2177    Alondra Lomeli                olivehurst  CA        
 
   11     2142           The Sly Cat's                                    1:41:38.19     23:55/M
                   2142    Angela Sullivan               Los Angeles  CA        
                   2142    Sarah Flick                   Monrovia  CA        
 
   12     2175           Garcia                                           1:44:20.49     24:33/M
                   2175    Sandra Mendoza                Montclair  CA        
                   2175    jessica mendoza               montclair  CA        
 
   13     2151           no team                                          1:46:32.27     25:04/M
                   2151    Shelley Gacek                 Henderson  NV        
                   2151    Julie Edelman                 Henderson  NV        


Wave 3 - Run Male Open


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City                Time         Pace

    1     2119           Team HoCaptainMo                                   50:03.21     11:47/M
                   2119    Jacob Aplaca                  Santa Monica  CA        
                   2119    Nick Pachelli                 Santa Monica  CA        
 
    2     2124           Rockstar                                           54:09.54     12:44/M
                   2124    Andrew Ellis                  Aliso Viejo  CA        
                   2124    Stoney Middleton              Irvine  CA        
 
    3     2152           Family Dirt                                      1:07:07.07     15:48/M
                   2152    Dean Vescera                  Long Beach  CA        
                   2152    Matthew Warnecke              Valley Center  CA        
 
    4     2176           DR Knott                                         1:22:06.71     19:19/M
                   2176    Rhys Knott                    Glendale  AZ        
                   2176    Dan Knott                     Glendale  AZ        
 
    5     2193           The Crazies                                      1:23:04.01     19:33/M
                   2193    Gilbert Olivia                Gardena  CA        
                   2193    Joshua Olivia                 Gardena  CA        
 
    6     2141           Praetorian Initiative                            1:23:05.82     19:33/M
                   2141    Ernesto Bobadilla             Whittier  CA        
                   2141    Victor Santillan              Wilmington  CA        
 
    7     2172           2172-Athletes for a Cure                         1:28:34.95     20:50/M
                   2172    Joel Price                    Santa Monica  CA        
                   2172    Glenn Mantel                  Santa Monica  CA        
 
    8     2147           Dumb & Dumber                                    1:38:57.92     23:17/M
                   2147    Bobby Cooper                  Yuba City  CA        
                   2147    Robert Hess                   Marysville  CA