Muddy Buddy Boulder

Relay Results

August 10, 2013


Results by Cadence Sports Cadence Sports

Bike Coed Masters

 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City                Time         Pace

    1     1030           Bacon                                              50:41.35      7:48/M
                   1030    Larry Spurgeon                Golden  CO        
                   1030    I Ling Thompson               Golden  CO        
 
    2     1172           Sugar n Spice                                      53:03.87      8:10/M
                   1172    Markus Barone                 Colorado Springs  CO        
                   1172    Sue Barone                    Colorado Springs  CO        
 
    3     1026           Totaly Nutz                                        55:48.75      8:35/M
                   1026    Steven Kaplan                 Plainview  NY        
                   1026    katherine nasser              plainview  NY        
 
    4     1097           Off Season Skiers                                  55:54.91      8:36/M
                   1097    Peter Spurlin                 Fort Collins  CO        
                   1097    Teresa Hull                   Golden  CO        
 
    5     1027           Jochelle                                           57:09.18      8:48/M
                   1027    Joe Rubio                     Colorado Springs  CO        
                   1027    Michelle Koenig               Colorado Springs  CO        
 
    6     1095           In Our Bubble                                      58:23.46      8:59/M
                   1095    Ari Carol                     Thornton  CO        
                   1095    Lea Saurini                   Thornton  CO        
 
    7     1029           Sugar and Spice                                    59:26.36      9:09/M
                   1029    Vince Miller                  Golden  CO        
                   1029    Suzanne Miller                Golden  CO        
 
    8     1099           Dirty Birds                                      1:00:30.79      9:18/M
                   1099    Todd Vogel                    Boulder  CO        
                   1099    Pamela Vogel                  Boulder  CO        
 
    9     1184           Flopper                                          1:03:34.46      9:47/M
                   1184    Danny Oconnell                Golden  CO        
                   1184    Alicia Blett                  Golden  CO        
 
   10     1025           wizardly mud warriors                            1:05:05.44     10:01/M
                   1025    Vic Czapenski                 Greeley  CO        
                   1025    andy duncan                   greeley  CO        
 
   11     1090           Down-N-Dirty                                     1:07:16.43     10:21/M
                   1090    Jim Hill                      Littleton  CO        
                   1090    Shelley Hill                  Littleton  CO        
 
   12     1087           Slip-n-Ride                                      1:07:57.77     10:27/M
                   1087    Michelle Means                Highlands Ranch  CO        
                   1087    David Riskey                  Highlands Ranch  IL        
 
   13     1091           Urich Sibs                                       1:14:00.31     11:23/M
                   1091    Dave Urich                    Bailey  CO        
                   1091    Jen Urich Dudenhefer          Erie  CO        
 
   14     1092           Dirty4Play                                       1:16:18.47     11:44/M
                   1092    Mark Paton                    Littleton  CO        
                   1092    alana paton                   littleton  CO        
 
   15     1136           Two to Tango                                     1:16:18.62     11:44/M
                   1136    Denise Iverson                Littleton  CO        
                   1136    Craig Iverson                 Littleton  CO        
 
   16     1093           DirtyCurtie&Betty                                1:16:19.48     11:44/M
                   1093    Elizabeth Crites              Littleton  CO        
                   1093    Curtis Crites                 Littleton  CO        
 
   17     1086           Freebirds                                        1:37:24.60     14:59/M
                   1086    Patty Knapp                   Thornton  CO        
                   1086    Eddie Bergin                  Aurora  CO        


Bike Coed Open


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City                Time         Pace

    1     1169           Special K's                                        43:10.48      6:38/M
                   1169    Kaleb Simington               Loveland  CO        
                   1169    Kailie Hartman                Loveland  CO        
 
    2     1167           Chuck Norris                                       45:09.66      6:57/M
                   1167    Casey Sumnicht                Longmont  CO        
                   1167    Claire Booth                  Longmont  CO        
 
    3     1013           Fifty Pumped                                       46:33.13      7:10/M
                   1013    Jimmy Trask                   Denver  CO        
                   1013    Kiryn Johnson                 Denver  CO        
 
    4     1015           2 Skinny Ks                                        48:38.77      7:29/M
                   1015    Tamara Kotzker                Highlands Ranch  CO        
                   1015    Jason Kotzker                 Highlands Ranch  CO        
 
    5     1168           Chasing limes                                      49:26.93      7:36/M
                   1168    Charlie Gruber                Denver  CO        
                   1168    Jessica Schippits             Denver  CO        
 
    6     1063           Green House                                        50:54.47      7:50/M
                   1063    Paul Birdsall                 Fort Collins  CO        
                   1063    Emily Jolly                   Fort Collins  CO        
 
    7     1037           TriBlondes                                         51:29.75      7:55/M
                   1037    Chelsea Saxton                Fort Collins  CO        
                   1037    Forrest Jordan                Fort Collins  CO        
 
    8     1014           Froovie Organics                                   51:31.61      7:56/M
                   1014    Roger Cardoza                 Bailey  CO        
                   1014    Emmy Cardoza                  Bailey  CO        
 
    9     1062           Dumb Ass Duo                                       51:55.28      7:59/M
                   1062    Davis Wilkey                  Louisville  CO        
                   1062    Sally Sroge                   Louisville  CO        
 
   10     1074           $20 in my Pocket                                   52:05.03      8:01/M
                   1074    Richard Johnson               Denver  CO        
                   1074    Elizabeth Johnson             Denver  CO        
 
   11     1166           At it again                                        52:46.86      8:07/M
                   1166    Kirstie Stencel               Denver  CO        
                   1166    Ryan Stoll                    Denver  CO        
 
   12     1016           No One Is To Blame                                 53:19.98      8:12/M
                   1016    John Burrows                  Reno  NV        
                   1016    Kim Steininger                Albuquerque  NM        
 
   13     1176           Donovan Duo                                        56:28.77      8:41/M
                   1176    Mike Donovan                  Westminster  CO        
                   1176    Diedre Donovan                Westminster  CO        
 
   14     1047           Hagleton Rocks                                     56:46.02      8:44/M
                   1047    Ryan Middleton                Westminster  CO        
                   1047    Kelley Haglund                Commerce City  CO        
 
   15     1147           Zap!                                               56:55.14      8:45/M
                   1147    Lisa Collard                  Longmont  CO        
                   1147    Shaine Smith                  Longmont  CO        
 
   16     1060           Banana Bombers                                     57:29.63      8:51/M
                   1060    Jacob Carter-Gibb             Boulder  CO        
                   1060    Sarah Alexander               Boulder  CO        
 
   17     1065           Aiken                                              58:29.29      9:00/M
                   1065    Josh Aiken                    Littleton  CO        
                   1065    Lizzy Aiken                   Littleton  CO        
 
   18     1178           Ren div ious Rye                                 1:00:10.07      9:15/M
                   1178    Jason Brandt                  Arvada  CO        
                   1178    Nicole Brandt                 Arvada  CO        
 
   19     1066           Altitude Edge                                    1:00:48.21      9:21/M
                   1066    David Reyes                   Longmont  CO        
                   1066    Lauren Schumacher             longmont  CO        
 
   20     1177           Wrays of Sunshine                                1:02:09.02      9:34/M
                   1177    Michael Wray                  Dillon  CO        
                   1177    Christy Wray                  Denver  CO        
 
   21     1057           Team Kiwi                                        1:02:30.44      9:37/M
                   1057    Jennifer Koelln               Colorado Springs  CO        
                   1057    Aaron Kiewicz                 Monument  CO        
 
   22     1052           Flying Quadracorns                               1:04:02.94      9:51/M
                   1052    Benjamin Kriederman           Boulder  CO        
                   1052    Lisa Kriederman               Boulder  CO        
 
   23     1049           The SPAM Fam                                     1:04:11.00      9:52/M
                   1049    Christina Aichang             Broomfield  CO        
                   1049    Brian Aichang                 Broomfield  CO        
 
   24     1061           Happy 22nd Anniversary                           1:04:54.80      9:59/M
                   1061    Matt Bell                     Conifer  CO        
                   1061    Robin Bell                    Conifer  CO        
 
   25     1068           Beast Mode                                       1:05:04.13     10:01/M
                   1068    Paul Aragon                   Colorado Springs  CO        
                   1068    Jennifer Aragon               Colorado Springs  CO        
 
   26     1054           MUDs-N-Suds                                      1:07:26.36     10:22/M
                   1054    Jeff Ehlinger                 Littleton  CO        
                   1054    Danielle Ehlinger             Littleton  CO        
 
   27     1076           two in the mud                                   1:07:33.79     10:24/M
                   1076    Joshua Coryell                Centennial  CO        
                   1076    jessie reeves                 aurora  CO        
 
   28     1048           Ahead of you                                     1:09:48.45     10:44/M
                   1048    Joni Blayter                  Castle Rock  CO        
                   1048    John Blayter                  Castle Rock  CO        
 
   29     1148           Norfolk n' Chance                                1:10:25.68     10:50/M
                   1148    Ryan Scranton                 Cheyenne  WY        
                   1148    Amanda Bush                   Fort Collins  CO        
 
   30     1072           Team JK                                          1:12:45.12     11:12/M
                   1072    Jamie Wilms                   Lakewood  CO        
                   1072    Kent Lister                   Lakewood  CO        
 
   31     1071           slippery when wet                                1:13:09.46     11:15/M
                   1071    Jon Falavolito                Aurora  CO        
                   1071    Mari Kodama                   Aurora  CO        
 
   32     1154           Giacomini/Seifarth Inc.                          1:13:36.53     11:19/M
                   1154    Sean Seifarth                 Broomfield  CO        
                   1154    Lena Giacomini                Broomfield  CO        
 
   33     1152           Dirty30s                                         1:14:18.84     11:26/M
                   1152    Colin Shisler                 Littleton  CO        
                   1152    April Biemiller               Aurora  CO        
 
   34     1149           Raine                                            1:15:50.80     11:40/M
                   1149    Michelle Beall                Fort Collins  CO        
                   1149    Chad Raine                    Fort Collins  CO        
 
   35     1073           Two Flat Tires & a Missing Water Bottle          1:16:19.25     11:44/M
                   1073    Jennifer Hunter               Arvada  CO        
                   1073    Damian Hunter                 Arvada  CO        
 
   36     1070           Mitchell                                         1:16:26.98     11:46/M
                   1070    Jeremy Mitchell               Castle Pines  CO        
                   1070    Joanna Mitchell               Castle Pines  CO        
 
   37     1075           david ashley=dashley                             1:16:44.93     11:48/M
                   1075    David Voss                    Longmont  CO        
                   1075    ashley enroth                 longmont  CO        
 
   38     1046           CALAVERIADOS                                     1:16:51.00     11:49/M
                   1046    Ivan Rodrigo Balseca Alzate   Aurora  CO        
                   1046    Maria Belen Albuja-Cruz       Aurora  CO        
 
   39     1142           Funk in the Mud                                  1:18:44.74     12:07/M
                   1142    Jacob Funkhauser              Littleton  CO        
                   1142    Jennifer Funkhauser           Littleton  CO        
 
   40     1150           Smallbrook                                       1:18:58.60     12:09/M
                   1150    Justin Schmalstich            Fort Collins  CO        
                   1150    Kelly Schmalstich             Fort Collins  CO        
 
   41     1145           Breizh Forever                                   1:19:58.56     12:18/M
                   1145    Stephane Costard              Fort Collins  CO        
                   1145    Solenne Costard               fort collins  CO        
 
   42     1053           VanFAm 2                                         1:20:22.29     12:22/M
                   1053    Corrie Vanlaanen              Louisville  CO        
                   1053    John VanLaanen                Louisville  CO        
 
   43     1064           Let's make a Mud Pie!                            1:20:29.72     12:23/M
                   1064    Michael Benham                Longmont  CO        
                   1064    Meredith Benham               Overland Park  KS        
 
   44     1059           The terd fergesons                               1:25:29.35     13:09/M
                   1059    Jesse Molnar                  Conifer  NY        
                   1059    Tania Molnar                  Conifer  CO        
 
   45     1055           udon'tshare.com                                  1:26:03.54     13:14/M
                   1055    Dave Rager                    Denver  CO        
                   1055    Mel Rager                     Denver  CO        
 
   46     1141           Meinking Family                                  1:26:56.53     13:22/M
                   1141    Ellen Meinking                Estes Park  CO        
                   1141    Robert Meinking               Estes Park  CO        
 
   47     1069           Cock n Balls                                     1:30:29.34     13:55/M
                   1069    Kelly Young                   Ft. Collins  CO        
                   1069    Brett Avila                   Kimball  NE        
 
   48     1153           Mud Butt                                         1:30:31.78     13:56/M
                   1153    Jody Smith                    Broomfield  CO        
                   1153    Michael Kindernay             Broomfield  CO        


Bike Male Masters


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City                Time         Pace

    1     1165           King of the Mud                                    38:55.95      5:59/M
                   1165    Dan King                      Boulder  CO        
                   1165    Scott King                    Longmont  CO        
 
    2     1010           MightNotWalkTmrw                                   48:25.12      7:27/M
                   1010    Kevin Walbrick                Austin  TX        
                   1010    Chris Blaine                  Boulder  CO        
 
    3     1012           Mr. Clean                                          51:26.44      7:55/M
                   1012    Kirk Chynoweth                Louisville  CO        
                   1012    Sean Van Hemelryck            Erie  CO        
 
    4     1036           Tbirds                                             58:26.58      8:59/M
                   1036    Brad Steinmetz                Boulder  CO        
                   1036    Pat Smith                     Golden  CO        
 
    5     1011           Dirt Weeds                                       1:03:12.00      9:43/M
                   1011    Vincent Lopez                 Denver  CO        
                   1011    Drake Tran                    Littleton  CO        
 
    6     1035           Primos Locos                                     1:04:36.09      9:56/M
                   1035    Jeremy Baca                   Colorado Springs  CO        
                   1035    Mike Aragon                   Colorado Springs  CO        
 
    7     1034           Nads                                             1:30:35.49     13:56/M
                   1034    Del Smith                     Denver  CO        
                   1034    Kemper Smith                  Arvada  CO        


Bike Male Open


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City                Time         Pace

    1     1003           Dirty Seawards                                     39:32.12      6:05/M
                   1003    Aaron Quilling                Boulder  CO        
                   1003    Alex Kaye                     Denver  CO        
 
    2     1164           Digerati                                           42:19.44      6:31/M
                   1164    Michael Brown                 Firestone  CO        
                   1164    Shane Brown                   Firestone  CO        
 
    3     1008           The Unsullieds                                     42:40.74      6:34/M
                   1008    Grayson Abele                 Aurora  CO        
                   1008    Rich Abele                    Aurora  CO        
 
    4     1001           Double D                                           42:50.04      6:35/M
                   1001    Doug Agne                     Lakewood  CO        
                   1001    Dan Droy                      Denver  CO        
 
    5     1005           Wild Hares                                         43:59.94      6:46/M
                   1005    Ryan South                    Omaha  NE        
                   1005    Scott Stopak                  Omaha  NE        
 
    6     1004           Team Walker                                        45:45.77      7:02/M
                   1004    Darren Walker                 San Dimas  CA        
                   1004    Daryl Walker                  Orange  CA        
 
    7     1009           Stud and dud in mudd                               48:00.61      7:23/M
                   1009    Nick Lafferty                 Aurora  CO        
                   1009    John Delmez                   Highlands Ranch  CO        
 
    8     1018           Double J's                                         49:04.99      7:33/M
                   1018    James McCoumb                 Centennial  CO        
                   1018    John Markline                 Parker  CO        
 
    9     1197           Sore Dads                                          51:13.94      7:53/M
                   1197    Greg Oneal                    Boulder  CO        
                   1197    James Ballauca                Boulder  CO        
 
   10     1007           Maverick & El Jefe                                 52:35.67      8:05/M
                   1007    Gerardo Hernandez             Broomfield  CO        
                   1007    David Miller                  Boulder  CO        
 
   11     1181           For queen and country                              54:19.70      8:21/M
                   1181    Richard Saxton                Fort Collins  CO        
                   1181    Saxton Noah                   Fort Collins  CO        
 
   12     1163           Rookie Runners                                     55:23.77      8:31/M
                   1163    Jason M                       Erie  CO        
                   1163    cody price                    erie  CO        
 
   13     1182           1182-Honey Badgers                                 55:58.78      8:37/M
                   1182    Alex Bozik                    Boulder  CO        
                   1182    Nico Peters                   Boulder  CO        
 
   14     1021           Good Pig                                           56:18.29      8:40/M
                   1021    Todd Renard                   Littleton  CO        
                   1021    Paul Basile                   Parker  CO        
 
   15     1024           Mud Brothers                                       57:22.42      8:50/M
                   1024    Reese Vogel                   Boulder  CO        
                   1024    Tevin Vogel                   Boulder  CO        
 
   16     1199           Me Gusta                                           57:44.93      8:53/M
                   1199    Kirk Byles                    Grand Lake  CO        
                   1199    Oliver Byles                  Loveland  CO        
 
   17     1006           Me & My Baggage                                    57:54.61      8:54/M
                   1006    William Bitner                Austin  TX        
                   1006    Ben Bolt                      Denver  CO        
 
   18     1180           T & A the Cubby Way                              1:04:49.84      9:58/M
                   1180    Timothy Snider                Highlands Ranch  CO        
                   1180    Andrew Snider                 Highlands Ranch  CO        
 
   19     1017           Two Drunk Dudes                                  1:10:13.73     10:48/M
                   1017    Jim Wold                      Fort Collins  CO        
                   1017    Sean Clark                    Firestone  CO        
 
   20     1081           Advil and Ice                                    1:14:24.88     11:27/M
                   1081    Charles Griffin               Westminster  CO        
                   1081    Nick Griffin                  Westminster  CO        
 
   21     1080           Rock and Roll Rooneys                            1:14:28.60     11:27/M
                   1080    Josh Griffin                  Westminster  CO        
                   1080    Christine Griffin             Westminster  CO        
 
   22     1170           The MD's                                         1:18:14.62     12:02/M
                   1170    Max Lucchetti                 Firestone  CO        
                   1170    David Lynn                    Firestone  CO        
 
   23     1082           Bald Eagles                                      1:37:52.36     15:03/M
                   1082    Neil Demers                   Thornton  CO        
                   1082    Mike Knapp                    Thornton  CO        


Bike Beast


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City                Time         Pace

    1     1044           6.2 n-side-u                                       51:59.72      8:00/M
                   1044    Luke Klepper                  Littleton  CO        
                   1044    Matt McClimans                Littleton  CO        
 
    2     1043           Dirty In-Laws                                      52:39.76      8:06/M
                   1043    Derek Underwood               Winter Park  CO        
                   1043    Stacey Brown                  Littleton  CO        
 
    3     1041           Don't Cha Wanna?!                                  54:30.18      8:23/M
                   1041    Rob Streeter                  Laramie  WY        
                   1041    Kurtis Buck                   Craig  CO        
 
    4     1045           The Hoppy Boys                                     54:50.50      8:26/M
                   1045    Bjorn Kulmann                 Broomfield  CO        
                   1045    Matthew Kirkpatrick           westminster  CO        


Bike Female Masters


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City                Time         Pace

    1     1078           Old as Dirt Repeats                                53:49.08      8:17/M
                   1078    Cathy Fraser                  Loveland  CO        
                   1078    Robin Frahm                   Loveland  CO        
 
    2     1134           Gruesome twosome                                 1:02:09.83      9:34/M
                   1134    Debbie Buehler                Loveland  CO        
                   1134    Donna Urban                   Loveland  CO        
 
    3     1140           The Rock'n Accountants                           1:02:40.49      9:38/M
                   1140    Natalie Rogers                Antonito  CO        
                   1140    Sheryl Abeyta                 Alamosa  CO        
 
    4     1139           DIRTY GRANDMUDDERS                               1:02:58.94      9:41/M
                   1139    Stephanie Ribera              Durango  CO        
                   1139    Josephine Petterson           Arvada  CO        
 
    5     1138           Balooski's Moms                                  1:10:10.61     10:48/M
                   1138    Chöen Vogt                    Arvada  CO        
                   1138    Diane Gomez                   Arvada  CO        
 
    6     1183           Casper Cougars                                   1:12:37.27     11:10/M
                   1183    Jennifer Frary                Casper  WY        
                   1183    Sandy Hoppe                   Casper  WY        
 
    7     1133           Like ya sista!                                   1:19:26.74     12:13/M
                   1133    Cresta Wold                   Fort Collins  CO        
                   1133    Diane Clark                   Firestone  CO        
 
    8     1088           Dirty Mountain Folks                             1:19:30.19     12:14/M
                   1088    Rita Emmer                    Evergreen  CO        
                   1088    Teresa Brown                  Conifer  CO        
 
    9     1089           Beer Bashin' Broads                              1:20:54.60     12:27/M
                   1089    Linda Ryan                    Colorado Springs  CO        
                   1089    Sue Meyers                    Monument  CO        
 
   10     1137           Sassy signers                                    1:24:09.42     12:57/M
                   1137    Dana Croteau                  Loveland  CO        
                   1137    Laurie Dean                   Loveland  CO        


Bike Female Open


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City                Time         Pace

    1     1040           Scissor Me Timbers                                 50:53.22      7:50/M
                   1040    Holly Kareiva                 Denver  CO        
                   1040    Kayla` Johnson                Denver  CO        
 
    2     1190           Team Awesome                                       51:23.21      7:54/M
                   1190    Teresa Nelson                 Ft. Collins  CO        
                   1190    Janna Courter                 Ft. Collins  CO        
 
    3     1174           DCB                                                54:27.24      8:23/M
                   1174    Susan Downey                  Louisville  CO        
                   1174    Denise Benjes                 Louisville  CO        
 
    4     1107           Back in the Saddle                                 57:08.03      8:47/M
                   1107    Jennifer Corbin               Fort Collins  CO        
                   1107    Jamie Gaskill-Fox             Fort Collins  CO        
 
    5     1124           Fat Amy's                                          58:36.46      9:01/M
                   1124    Lauren Lay                    Fraser  CO        
                   1124    Lisa Thomson                  Fraser  CO        
 
    6     1038           Booty Babes                                        59:30.27      9:09/M
                   1038    Kelley Stanley                Johnstown  CO        
                   1038    Lynsey Baker                  Denver  CO        
 
    7     1109           Dirty duo                                        1:00:12.17      9:16/M
                   1109    My Buddy                      Denver  CO        
                   1109    Molly Goodwin                 Denver  CO        
 
    8     1108           Two Sassy Sisters!                               1:00:12.54      9:16/M
                   1108    Sarah Denton                  Denver  CO        
                   1108    Amanda Meinhardt              Denver  CO        
 
    9     1101           Charlie's Angels                                 1:01:11.83      9:25/M
                   1101    Beth Bynarowicz               Broomfield  CO        
                   1101    Guadalupe Hirt                Broomfield  CO        
 
   10     1121           AEC                                              1:01:19.34      9:26/M
                   1121    Ronda Hackbart Reyes          Longmont  CO        
                   1121    Gabriele Sarbaugh             Boulder  CO        
 
   11     1118           Crying in the Shower                             1:01:42.21      9:30/M
                   1118    Elizabeth Klepper             Denver  CO        
                   1118    Lori McClimans                Littleton  CO        
 
   12     1186           Double Trouble                                   1:02:46.04      9:39/M
                   1186    Angie Pyle                    Douglas  WY        
                   1186    Lauren Bauer                  Douglas  WY        
 
   13     1115           Team Mensa                                       1:03:36.71      9:47/M
                   1115    Julie Underwood               Winter Park  CO        
                   1115    Jessica Cook                  Denver  CO        
 
   14     1120           S Squared                                        1:03:42.33      9:48/M
                   1120    Stacey Libbrecht              Denver  CO        
                   1120    Sarah Eley                    Boulder  CO        
 
   15     1187           Dynamic Duo                                      1:03:54.48      9:50/M
                   1187    Brandy Butler                 Douglas  WY        
                   1187    Ashley Carswell               Douglas  WY        
 
   16     1193           Baumdiggity                                      1:05:35.50     10:05/M
                   1193    Susan Baum                    Fort Collins  CO        
                   1193    Jackie Baum                   Fort Collins  CO        
 
   17     1185           1185-M&M's                                       1:06:40.80     10:15/M
                   1185    Megan Zimmerman               Denver  CO        
                   1185    Mary McClintock               Denver  CO        
 
   18     1112           Dunk-Case                                        1:07:53.98     10:27/M
                   1112    Rachel Case                   Craig  CO        
                   1112    Janie Dunckley                Craig  CO        
 
   19     1191           The Dirty Cousins!                               1:09:31.12     10:42/M
                   1191    Holly Davis-Browning          Frederick  CO        
                   1191    Samantha Hille                Golden  CO        
 
   20     1157           Wild Wahine                                      1:10:37.14     10:52/M
                   1157    Leilani Swift                 Boulder  CO        
                   1157    Michelle Yano                 Erie  CO        
 
   21     1127           The Outlaws                                      1:13:13.13     11:16/M
                   1127    Lucinda Jacobsen              Littleton  CO        
                   1127    Nikki Jacobsen                Littleton  CO        
 
   22     1039           Rising phoenix                                   1:13:59.73     11:23/M
                   1039    Michelle Forgue               Loveland  CO        
                   1039    Sarah Sheets                  Fort Collins  CO        
 
   23     1117           Team Donkey Punch                                1:14:09.42     11:24/M
                   1117    Ann West                      Boulder  CO        
                   1117    Megan West                    Crested Butte  CO        
 
   24     1132           Sparklepants                                     1:14:25.40     11:27/M
                   1132    Shelbi Taylor                 Boulder  CO        
                   1132    Kristin Farris                Conifer  CO        
 
   25     1113           Inlaws                                           1:16:10.97     11:43/M
                   1113    Montanna Smith                Arvada  CO        
                   1113    Heather Froehlich-Olmsted     Denver  CO        
 
   26     1102           Furry Wrens                                      1:16:32.10     11:46/M
                   1102    Carin Gray                    Lyons  CO        
                   1102    Valerie Pferdeort             Longmont  CO        
 
   27     1104           Here Comes the Boom                              1:17:00.69     11:51/M
                   1104    Courtney Caswell              Cheyenne  WY        
                   1104    Rebecca Chizmadia             Cheyenne  WY        
 
   28     1189           Menstrual Cyclists                               1:17:21.72     11:54/M
                   1189    Sydney Fronceck               Firestone  CO        
                   1189    Kelsie Brown                  Firestone  CO        
 
   29     1123           Safe Sets                                        1:17:21.95     11:54/M
                   1123    Brandi Kirkpatrick            Aurora  CO        
                   1123    Stephanie Graves              Aurora  CO        
 
   30     1155           Cuss Sins                                        1:18:09.03     12:01/M
                   1155    Jennifer Lederman             Pueblo West  CO        
                   1155    Tamala Sammons                Pueblo West  CO        
 
   31     1131           Medal Chasers                                    1:18:51.40     12:08/M
                   1131    Rebecca Manifold              Denver  CO        
                   1131    Kristen Lopez                 Denver  CO        
 
   32     1103           Muddy-licious!                                   1:18:52.66     12:08/M
                   1103    Sonya Connell                 Windsor  CO        
                   1103    Adrienne Scharli              Fort Collins  CO        
 
   33     1119           TMNT                                             1:19:14.55     12:11/M
                   1119    Shayla Manzara                Fort Collins  CO        
                   1119    Alysse Riccio                 Fort Collins  CO        
 
   34     1188           LAS BACALAS                                      1:19:25.28     12:13/M
                   1188    Linssay Ramirez-Henry         Centennial  CO        
                   1188    Evelyn Suarez                 Centennial  CO        
 
   35     1111           Floyd's Foxes                                    1:20:12.72     12:20/M
                   1111    Wendy Hull                    Arvada  CO        
                   1111    Amy Hunn                      Denver  CO        
 
   36     1105           VanFam 1                                         1:20:22.54     12:22/M
                   1105    Julie Vanlaanen               Louisville  CO        
                   1105    Theresa VanLaanen             Louisville  CO        
 
   37     1128           4785 Ludlow St.                                  1:20:38.36     12:24/M
                   1128    Donna Pocci                   Boulder  CO        
                   1128    paris hogan                   Boulder  CO        
 
   38     1196           Mac 'N Cheese                                    1:22:16.11     12:39/M
                   1196    Colleen Blaine                Boulder  CO        
                   1196    Madeline Goosman              Boulder  CO        
 
   39     1162           Boulder Babes                                    1:22:26.42     12:41/M
                   1162    April Berger                  Erie  CO        
                   1162    Christina DeFelice            Boulder  CO        
 
   40     1130           NODAK SODAK                                      1:24:02.23     12:56/M
                   1130    Jennifer Feighny              Loveland  CO        
                   1130    Colleen Torres                Loveland  CO        
 
   41     1160           The Booby Bird and the Bear                      1:26:06.26     13:15/M
                   1160    Miria White                   Monument  CO        
                   1160    Laurid Broughton              Denver  CO        
 
   42     1195           Dirty Divas                                      1:30:55.66     13:59/M
                   1195    Ashley Moran                  Colorado Springs  CO        
                   1195    Eva Coleman                   Colorado Springs  CO        
 
   43     1194           Sweet & Sassy                                    1:32:29.04     14:14/M
                   1194    Tina Snider                   Highlands Ranch  CO        
                   1194    Daniele Snider                Highlands Ranch  CO        
 
   44     1126           Disney In Training                               1:39:54.86     15:22/M
                   1126    Tricia Karwoski               Aurora  CO        
                   1126    Veronica Saldana              Denver  CO