Muddy Buddy Nashville

Relay Results

June 22, 2013


Results by Cadence Sports Cadence Sports

Wave 1 - Group

 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City                Time         Pace

    1     3097           Athletes for a Cure                                47:31.38     11:19/M
                   3097    Kalin Padberg                 Thousand Oaks  CA        
                   3097    Ashton Padberg                Thousand Oaks  CA        
                   3097    Tim Cullen                    Thousand Oaks  CA        
 
    2     3048           S'MORES                                            54:03.28     12:52/M
                   3048    Lanea Sudweeks                Clarksville  TN        
                   3048    Lauren Fernando               Clarksville  TN        
                   3048    Carey Eden                    Clarksville  TN        
                   3048    Silvia Jemutai                Clarksville  TN        
                   3048    Stephanie Graha Stuck         Clarksville  TN        
                   3048    Elizabeth Verardo             Clarksville  TN        
 
    3     3039           Nashville Predators                                59:29.14     14:10/M
                   3039    Brian Poile                   Nashville  TN        
                   3039    Bob Flynn                     Brentwood  TN        
                   3039    Laura Flynn                               
 
    4     3028           MUD BLASTERS                                     1:02:47.76     14:57/M
                   3028    Carla Milton                  Fort Campbell  KY        
                   3028    Jennifer Smith                Clarksville  TN        
                   3028    Sandra Call                   Clarksville  TN        
                   3028    Kellee Halford                Clarksville  TN        
                   3028    Sarah Williams                Clarksville  TN        
                   3028    Melissa Eldridge              Clarksville  TN        
                   3028    Rebecca Goethe                Fort Campbell  KY        
 
    5     3101           Chocolate Humans                                 1:13:36.04     17:31/M
                   3101    Katie Pew                     Still Springs  TN        
                   3101    Derrick Gallagher             Manchester  TN        
                   3101    Matt Bradford                 Manchester  TN        
                   3101    Matthew Yurcik                Manchester  TN        
 
    6     3095           the weezys                                       1:15:13.16     17:55/M
                   3095    Michele Stafford              Hendersonville  TN        
                   3095    Shane Stafford                Hendersonville  TN        
 
    7     3082           The Beliebers                                    1:22:16.22     19:35/M
                   3082    Clare Brooks                  Nashville  TN        
                   3082    Olivia Largent                Nashville  TN        
                   3082    Allie Kirkpatrick             Nashville  TN        
                   3082    Katie Stephenson              Knoxville  TN        
                   3082    Laura Wood                    Nashville  TN        
                   3082    Madeline Hampf                Nashville  TN        
 
    8     3091           The Magic Markers                                1:22:21.78     19:36/M
                   3091    Twatasha Kabwe                Nashville  TN        
 
    9     3000           Bad Madville Muthas                              1:26:18.06     20:33/M
                   3000    Jenn Valeriote                Madisonville  KY        
                   3000    Karen Peyton                  Madisonville  KY        
                   3000    Jenifer Miller                Madisonville  KY        
                   3000    Wendy Davis                   Madisonville  KY        
                   3000    Jenny Harris                  Madisonville  KY        
 
   10     3041           Party of the Southland                           1:28:20.10     21:02/M
                   3041    Jennifer Altom                Murfreesboro  TN        
                   3041    Jessica Fox                   Knoxville  TN        
                   3041    Cara Howe                     Knoxville  TN        
                   3041    Elisabeth Fouts               Knoxville  TN        
                   3041    Ben Altom                     Murfreesboro  TN        
                   3041    Adam Clark                    Knoxville  TN        
                   3041    Ben Hopper                    Mt. Juliet  TN        


Wave 1 - Run Beast


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City                Time         Pace

    1     2020           Team Rocket                                        43:21.03     10:19/M
                   2020    Caleb Phillips                Clarksville  TN        
                   2020    Joshua King                   Clarksville  TN        
 
    2     2298           Team Gill                                        1:01:15.69     14:35/M
                   2298    Fran Gill                     Fort Campbell  KY        
                   2298    Clair Gill                    Fort Campbell  KY        
 
    3     2048           Git to tha choppa!                               1:25:32.07     20:22/M
                   2048    Ryne McClurkan                Antioch  TN        
                   2048    Jonathan Roberts              Nashville  TN        
 
    4     2097           Dirt Diggers                                     1:26:56.01     20:42/M
                   2097    Cassey Davis                  Goodlettsville  TN        
                   2097    Deanna Will                   Springfield  TN        
 
    5     2105           Sweaty Bettys                                    1:46:35.96     25:23/M
                   2105    Starr Taiani                  Memphis  TN        
                   2105    Shannon Omalley               Nashville  TN        


Wave 1 - Run Coed Masters


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City                Time         Pace

    1     2284           MotoCROSS                                          51:50.92     12:20/M
                   2284    Tracy Cross                   Thompsons Station  TN        
                   2284    James Cross                   Thompsons Station  TN        
 
    2     2065           MUCK DYNASTY                                       54:35.37     13:00/M
                   2065    Christy Mayes                 Springfield  TN        
                   2065    Kerry Kimbro                  Goodlettsville  TN        
 
    3     2045           Missouri Mayhem                                  1:01:50.06     14:43/M
                   2045    Jenny Gilbert                 Nashville  TN        
                   2045    Dan Coffman                   Poplar Bluff  MS        
 
    4     2103           Filthy Frolics                                   1:02:31.65     14:53/M
                   2103    Suzanne Demirjian             Old Hickory  TN        
                   2103    Dean Britt                    Hermitage  TN        
 
    5     2033           Ray Ray                                          1:12:18.29     17:13/M
                   2033    Nina Hammontree               Franklin  TN        
                   2033    Ray Burghard                  Springhill  TN        
 
    6     2028           Team Crutch                                      1:14:53.74     17:50/M
                   2028    Cheryl Gatto                  Nashville  TN        
                   2028    Edward Crutchfield            Lebanon  TN        
 
    7     2252           MudCops                                          1:15:19.28     17:56/M
                   2252    Angela Little                 Scottsboro  AL        
                   2252    Dwight King                   Scottsboro  AL        
 
    8     2205           Poison Ivie                                      1:16:44.61     18:16/M
                   2205    Jen Ivie                      Edwardsville  IL        
                   2205    Scott Ivie                    Edwardsville  IL        
 
    9     2074           2074-Team Cooper                                 1:23:14.71     19:49/M
                   2074    Kellie Smith                  Gallatin  TN        
                   2074    Jerry Cooper                  Gallatin  TN        
 
   10     2082           2082-team cooper                                 1:24:15.19     20:04/M
                   2082    Amanda Cooper                 Gallatin  TN        
                   2082    Carl Cooper                   Gallatin  TN        
 
   11     2100           2100-Mudder & Son                                1:38:27.59     23:26/M
                   2100    Jeanne Daniel                 Newport  OR        
                   2100    Cliff Manning                 Antioch  TN        


Wave 1 - Run Coed Open


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City                Time         Pace

    1     2009           MUDSLINGERS                                        42:00.55     10:00/M
                   2009    Karen Wooden                  Pleasant View  TN        
                   2009    Jonathan Crane                Cedar Hill  TN        
 
    2     2287           RoadHause                                          43:42.96     10:24/M
                   2287    Cari Evans                    Nashville  TN        
                   2287    Parker Rodenhauser            Nashville  TN        
 
    3     2288           The Rotarians                                      44:23.06     10:34/M
                   2288    Andrea Pintar                 Nashville  TN        
                   2288    Ryan Rothe                    Nashville  TN        
 
    4     2107           Dynamite                                           44:23.90     10:34/M
                   2107    Natalie Davis                 Nashville  TN        
                   2107    Jackson Dougherty             Nashville  TN        
 
    5     2349           Team Denehy                                        44:59.36     10:43/M
                   2349    Kathy Denehy                  Fort Campbell  KY        
                   2349    Michael Denehy                            
 
    6     2089           2089-Mudder & Son                                  46:04.20     10:58/M
                   2089    Riley Griffin                 Pegram  TN        
                   2089    Garrett Collins               Pegram  TN        
 
    7     2091           Presley Rangers                                    47:29.67     11:18/M
                   2091    Jade Presley                  Jackson  TN        
                   2091    Luke Presley                  Jackson  TN        
 
    8     2018           We have 8 dogs !!!!!                               49:34.53     11:48/M
                   2018    Katie Ainsworth               Charlotte  TN        
                   2018    Duffey Ainsworth              Charlotte  TN        
 
    9     2025           Wishy Washy                                        50:31.69     12:02/M
                   2025    Juleen Stinson                Nashville  TN        
                   2025    Eric Dickerson                Nashville  TN        
 
   10     2014           Hootie & The T-Bone                                50:35.21     12:03/M
                   2014    Tasha Young                   Nashville  TN        
                   2014    Michael Lawrence              Franklin  TN        
 
   11     2035           The Hipsters                                       50:52.95     12:07/M
                   2035    Shannon Martin                Murfreesboro  TN        
                   2035    Shawn Garmon                  Murfreesboro  TN        
 
   12     2069           Bronx Bomber 2                                     51:27.90     12:15/M
                   2069    Kate Capizzi                  Nashville  TN        
                   2069    Stephen Capizzi               Nashville  TN        
 
   13     2032           The Chuks                                          52:27.51     12:29/M
                   2032    Samantha Hlebechuk            Clarksville  TN        
                   2032    Anthony Hlebechuk             Clarksville  TN        
 
   14     2085           Huskey Mudders                                     52:56.07     12:36/M
                   2085    Cindy Huskey                  Franklin  TN        
                   2085    Matt Huskey                   Franklin  TN        
 
   15     2038           Wright                                             54:49.53     13:03/M
                   2038    Heidi Wright                  Robinson  IL        
                   2038    Wright Andy                   Robingson  IL        
 
   16     2057           ChrisNCrystal                                      55:51.72     13:18/M
                   2057    Crystal Blackamore            Nashville  TN        
                   2057    Chris Blackamore              Nashville  TN        
 
   17     2110           Best team ever                                     57:06.05     13:36/M
                   2110    Margaret Shipley              Clarksville  TN        
                   2110    Namon Shipley                 Clarksville  TN        
 
   18     2086           The Sassy Librarians                               59:08.04     14:05/M
                   2086    Emily Sochovka                Nashville  TN        
                   2086    Sam McCullough                Nashville  TN        
 
   19     2061           Cantrell Raiders                                   59:21.13     14:08/M
                   2061    Jason Spencer                 Hermitage  TN        
                   2061    Nick Cantrell                 Hermitage  TN        
 
   20     2058           Happens Here Stays Here                          1:04:06.34     15:16/M
                   2058    April Short                   Franklin  TN        
                   2058    Mark Short                    Franklin  TN        
 
   21     2054           Pirate's Booty                                   1:05:03.73     15:29/M
                   2054    Jenni Dunbar                  Nashville  TN        
                   2054    Bill Dunbar                   Nashville  TN        
 
   22     2070           David and Holly Miller                           1:05:04.92     15:30/M
                   2070    Holly Miller                  Nashville  TN        
                   2070    David Miller                  Nashville  TN        
 
   23     2095           Thunder Sunderman                                1:05:07.24     15:30/M
                   2095    Marla Perna                   Nashville  TN        
                   2095    Mike Sunderman                Nashville  TN        
 
   24     2109           Slow as Mud                                      1:05:34.27     15:37/M
                   2109    Michelle Hamric               Clarksville  TN        
                   2109    John Hamric                   Clarksville  TN        
 
   25     2050           Lucky 13                                         1:05:49.92     15:40/M
                   2050    Kiluah Poe                    Linden  TN        
                   2050    Noah Poe                      Linden  TN        
 
   26     2062           Team Bratt                                       1:06:28.67     15:50/M
                   2062    Brittany Hollibaugh           Nashville  TN        
                   2062    Matt Haskell                  Nashville  TN        
 
   27     2010           Mudstache Mudders                                1:07:44.42     16:08/M
                   2010    Lyndi Stein                   Nashville  TN        
                   2010    Justin Rearden                Nashville  TN        
 
   28     2108           Lawyered                                         1:08:17.05     16:15/M
                   2108    Bonnie Hatcher                Nashville  TN        
                   2108    Andrew Wood                   Nashville  TN        
 
   29     2101           Bottom of the Foot                               1:08:56.31     16:25/M
                   2101    Eliana Sugarman               Raleigh  NC        
                   2101    Robert Cissell                Cherokee Village  AR        
 
   30     2066           Daddy-Daughter-Muddy-Buddies                     1:09:28.34     16:32/M
                   2066    Ali Fridley                   Tuscaloosa  AL        
                   2066    Ken Fridley                   Tuscaloosa  AL        
 
   31     2079           Hally                                            1:10:14.08     16:43/M
                   2079    Tricia Halliburton            Murfreesboro  TN        
                   2079    Richard Halliburton           Murfreesboro  TN        
 
   32     2078           Team Maples                                      1:10:15.82     16:44/M
                   2078    Jennifer Maples               Valdosta  GA        
                   2078    Stacey Maples                 Valdosta  GA        
 
   33     2315           Smith/Shelton                                    1:10:24.03     16:46/M
                   2315    Ashley Smith                  Mount Juliet  TN        
                   2315    Darrell Shelton               Mount Juliet  TN        
 
   34     2016           ShAde                                            1:10:57.10     16:54/M
                   2016    Shannon Schuerman             Antioch  TN        
                   2016    Wade Schuerman                Antioch  TN        
 
   35     2037           Diggin' the Dirt                                 1:11:27.16     17:01/M
                   2037    Valerie Weck                  Robinson  IL        
                   2037    Brian Weck                    Robinson  IL        
 
   36     2167           Galactic Quesidillas                             1:13:08.61     17:25/M
                   2167    Olivia Weaver                 Golconda  IL        
                   2167    Jason Oddera                  Golconda  IL        
 
   37     2253           MuddyCocks                                       1:14:09.90     17:39/M
                   2253    Haley Hancock                 Scottsboro  AL        
                   2253    Joshua Hancock                Scottsboro  AL        
 
   38     2015           Asian Spy                                        1:14:24.51     17:43/M
                   2015    Saori Ishikawa                Murfreesboro  TN        
                   2015    Kyle Braun                    Murfreesboro  TN        
 
   39     2093           10 years and 12 inches                           1:14:31.76     17:45/M
                   2093    Hilarie Buck                  Nashville  TN        
                   2093    Ben Johnson                   Sisters  OR        
 
   40     2060           The Pointy Birds                                 1:15:48.75     18:03/M
                   2060    Alice Anne Jacobs             Centerville  TN        
                   2060    Philip Jacobs                 Centerville  TN        
 
   41     2077           Dintelmann                                       1:16:41.71     18:15/M
                   2077    Fawn Dintelmann               Edwardsville  IL        
                   2077    Drew Dintelmann               Edwardsville  IL        
 
   42     2034           Team Ricky Whistlebritches                       1:18:13.37     18:37/M
                   2034    Mary Badino                   Antioch  TN        
                   2034    Matt Pridemore                Antioch  TN        
 
   43     2042           MJ                                               1:18:31.88     18:42/M
                   2042    Mccall Bryant                 Nashville  TN        
                   2042    Jay Lurie                     Nashville  TN        
 
   44     2073           Mighty Mega Muffins                              1:18:36.60     18:43/M
                   2073    Mary Swain                    Raleigh  NC        
                   2073    Don Swain                     Raleigh  NC        
 
   45     2111           The Glafias and Nashwells                        1:20:31.34     19:10/M
                   2111    Meg Glassman                  Nashville  TN        
                   2111    Jack Hudson                   Nashville  TN        
 
   46     2301           Mud Suckers                                      1:21:44.24     19:28/M
                   2301    Tonya Walls                   Hendersonville  TN        
                   2301    Damon Walls                   Hendersonville  TN        
 
   47     2011           Clay Creepers                                    1:22:04.73     19:32/M
                   2011    Elizabeth Miller              Mount Juliet  TN        
                   2011    Michael Miller                Mount Juliet  TN        
 
   48     2030           2030-Double Trouble                              1:22:57.00     19:45/M
                   2030    Tonya Lawson                  Murfreesboro  TN        
                   2030    Adam Featherston              Madison  TN        
 
   49     2046           HeyHeyHey                                        1:23:59.95     20:00/M
                   2046    Lynda Sandefur                Hendersonville  TN        
                   2046    Trey Sandefur                 Hendersonville  TN        
 
   50     2029           Take luck and care                               1:25:33.37     20:22/M
                   2029    Natalie Heidelberg            Nashville  TN        
                   2029    Wesley Heidelberg             Nashville  TN        

 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City                Time         Pace

 
   51     2117           Baggage with the marriage                        1:26:45.52     20:39/M
                   2117    Joelle Key                    Nashville  TN        
                   2117    Ameer Tavakoli                Atlanta  GA        
 
   52     2290           Hevener                                          1:27:04.17     20:44/M
                   2290    Elizabeth Turner              Old Hickory  TN        
                   2290    Kevin Hevener                 Old Hickory  TN        
 
   53     2299           Suppa Somethings                                 1:27:28.62     20:50/M
                   2299    Nicole Walker                 Murfreesboro  TN        
                   2299    Scott Melton                  Samantha  TN        
 
   54     2106           The Married Mudder Fudders                       1:38:14.63     23:23/M
                   2106    Carrie Theriaque              Fairview  TN        
                   2106    Tim Theriaque                 Fairview  TN        


Wave 1 - Run Female Open


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City                Time         Pace

    1     2013           Samford Sisters                                    35:02.65      8:20/M
                   2013    Ina Ables                     Midland  TX        
                   2013    Angela Fister                 Nashville  TN        
 
    2     2115           Team Kirk-Regazzi                                  41:32.44      9:53/M
                   2115    Misty Kirk                    Franklin  TN        
                   2115    Ashlie Regazzi                Franklin  TN        
 
    3     2012           Muddy in the Hood                                  44:56.07     10:42/M
                   2012    Linden Barefield              Nashville  TN        
                   2012    Laura Louis                   Nashville  TN        
 
    4     2300           Barbi/Jen                                          47:01.24     11:12/M
                   2300    Barbi Zwerner                 Nashville  TN        
                   2300    Jennifer Lee                  Nashville  TN        
 
    5     2004           Zumba Moms                                         47:42.11     11:21/M
                   2004    Andrea Smith                  Old Hickory  TN        
                   2004    Alicia Bartlett               Mt. Juliet  TN        
 
    6     2053           Blew Through That                                  48:00.68     11:26/M
                   2053    Lisa Haack                    Nashville  TN        
                   2053    Christina Durrough            Nashville  TN        
 
    7     2083           H20 power                                          50:41.17     12:04/M
                   2083    Bailey Flynn                  Brentwood  TN        
                   2083    Morgan Flynn                  Brentwood  TN        
 
    8     2005           De-Lysh-Us Duo                                     52:01.75     12:23/M
                   2005    Debbie Koliba                 Indianapolis  IN        
                   2005    Alycia Newgent                Indianapolis  IN        
 
    9     2241           TR XXX                                             54:23.43     12:57/M
                   2241    Trish Hill                    Brentwood  TN        
                   2241    Lara Travis                   Nashville  TN        
 
   10     2243           Dirt Dolls                                         54:24.99     12:57/M
                   2243    Patricia Trout                Carmi  IL        
                   2243    Megan Campbell                Norris City  IL        
 
   11     2076           BWD's Worst Nightmare                              54:36.17     13:00/M
                   2076    Ashlee Maxwell                Goodlettsville  TN        
                   2076    Lindsay Wolthers              Hendersonville  TN        
 
   12     2291           Teresa & Kate                                      54:39.61     13:01/M
                   2291    Teresa Langlinais             Henderson  TN        
                   2291    Kate Shelby                   Spring  Hill  TN        
 
   13     2294           Mud for Two                                        55:17.84     13:10/M
                   2294    Pam Penuel                    Nashville  TN        
                   2294    Emily Johnson                 Nashville  TN        
 
   14     2250           Team YOMO (you only mud once)                      55:29.95     13:13/M
                   2250    Amanda McClanahan             Nashville  TN        
                   2250    Courtney Sagers               Ashland City  TN        
 
   15     2026           hbg                                                58:04.87     13:50/M
                   2026    Rachel Haggard                Nashville  TN        
                   2026    Kasey Sharp                   Nashville  TN        
 
   16     2102           The Destroyers                                     59:21.38     14:08/M
                   2102    Rachel Sturdivant             Franklin  TN        
                   2102    Lindsey Pellegrin             Smyrna  TN        
 
   17     2047           A Team                                             59:53.61     14:15/M
                   2047    Marissa Williams              Clarksville  TN        
                   2047    Casey Efkovics                Clarksville  TN        
 
   18     2072           the Muddy Muffins                                1:01:38.69     14:40/M
                   2072    Erin Neal                     Nashville  TN        
                   2072    Elizabeth Noble               Nashville  TN        
 
   19     2039           Dirty Double D's                                 1:01:43.67     14:42/M
                   2039    Keri Daugherty                Nashville  TN        
                   2039    Erica Daugherty               Nashville  TN        
 
   20     2023           mud mamas                                        1:01:46.90     14:42/M
                   2023    Mickie Daugherty              Spring Hill  TN        
                   2023    Holley Sills                  Columbia  TN        
 
   21     2088           Super Fly                                        1:02:02.39     14:46/M
                   2088    Stephanie Maas                Nashville  TN        
                   2088    Jessica Lewis                 Nashville  TN        
 
   22     2163           Troublemakers                                    1:02:37.06     14:55/M
                   2163    Nickie Pohovey                Clarksville  TN        
                   2163    Lani Karls                    Adams  TN        
 
   23     2036           Dragass 2                                        1:03:16.75     15:04/M
                   2036    Melissa Deamann               Robinson  IL        
                   2036    Laura Boyd                    Robinson  IL        
 
   24     2044           Fabulous and Forty                               1:04:22.82     15:20/M
                   2044    Susan Greenberg               Tennyson  IN        
                   2044    Karen Meng                    Nashville  TN        
 
   25     2021           Babbling Bridesmaids Return                      1:04:58.44     15:28/M
                   2021    Andrea Renzella               Hendersonville  TN        
                   2021    Michelle Markham              Hendersonville  TN        
 
   26     2051           Partners in Grime                                1:05:23.48     15:34/M
                   2051    Crystal Laudermilk            Hendersonville  TN        
                   2051    Jennifer Anglin               Hendersonville  TN        
 
   27     2087           Operation shrink the booties                     1:05:32.88     15:36/M
                   2087    Amanda Barrett                Nashville  TN        
                   2087    Susan McLean                  Nolensville  TN        
 
   28     2094           Mudstard and Mayo                                1:07:16.31     16:01/M
                   2094    Laura Hancock                 Nashville  TN        
                   2094    Lauren Ivey                   Nashville  TN        
 
   29     2345           Faster Baxters                                   1:07:20.80     16:02/M
                   2345    Stephanie Dunn                            
                   2345    Allison Martin                            
 
   30     2116           Lil A Team                                       1:09:16.80     16:30/M
                   2116    Makayla Hudgins               Clarksville  TN        
                   2116    Ashley Efkovics               Clarksville  TN        
 
   31     2347           Carr Haulers                                     1:10:25.43     16:46/M
                   2347    Suzanne Carr                              
                   2347    Bobbie Carr                               
 
   32     2052           Big Berthas                                      1:12:32.84     17:16/M
                   2052    Kelly Merkel                  Nashville  TN        
                   2052    Jill Merkel                   Salt Lake City  US        
 
   33     2071           The Eh Team                                      1:13:08.10     17:25/M
                   2071    Donna Murphree                Old Hickory  TN        
                   2071    Lisa Cronin                   Old Hickory  TN        
 
   34     2081           2081-Twisted Sisters                             1:13:47.53     17:34/M
                   2081    Melody Thurmond               Section  AL        
                   2081    Sheena Haynes                 Fyffe  AL        
 
   35     2063           2063-MUDs The Word                               1:14:32.18     17:45/M
                   2063    Kiersten Backs                Goodlettsville  TN        
                   2063    Treshia Backs                 Goodlettsville  TN        
 
   36     2055           Hand                                             1:14:46.97     17:48/M
                   2055    Abby Brosche                  Gallatin  TN        
                   2055    Brandi Hand                   Gallatin  TN        
 
   37     2114           Mud-soaked Mommies                               1:15:06.13     17:53/M
                   2114    Lesli Hall                    Franklin  TN        
                   2114    Kristin Smart                 Franklin  TN        
 
   38     2297           Tom & Jerry                                      1:20:21.59     19:08/M
                   2297    Cindy Fisher                  Madison  AL        
                   2297    Nicole Adams                  Harvest  AL        
 
   39     2113           Tomazin/Keen                                     1:22:49.57     19:43/M
                   2113    Ida Franco-Dowdy              Mount Juliet  TN        
                   2113    Jeanne Tomazin                Mount Juliet  TN        
 
   40     2099           DANGEROUS DIVA'S                                 1:22:49.75     19:43/M
                   2099    Samantha McQuiston            Cedar Hill  FL        
                   2099    Kenyon Sales                  Nashville  TN        
 
   41     2043           BRATTY BUNCH                                     1:25:17.88     20:18/M
                   2043    Stacey Weaver                 Golconda  IL        
                   2043    Amy Weaver                    Golconda  IL        
 
   42     2040           The Eccentric Dirty Damsels                      1:31:58.09     21:54/M
                   2040    Heather Holbrook              Nashville  TN        
                   2040    Virginia Weaver               Nashville  TN        
 
   43     2080           2080-Soggy Bottoms                               1:33:29.94     22:15/M
                   2080    Stephanie Harper              Antioch  TN        
                   2080    Diane Boone                   Nashville  TN        


Wave 1 - Run Male Open


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City                Time         Pace

    1     2017           NashVEGAS                                          32:13.08      7:40/M
                   2017    Mark Luker                    Nashville  TN        
                   2017    Nicholas Dason                Nashville  TN        
 
    2     2348           Monkey Tails                                       38:30.24      9:10/M
                   2348    George Ruff                   Birmingham  AL        
                   2348    Jay Hansen                                
 
    3     2006           Sweety P's                                         40:20.51      9:36/M
                   2006    Thomas Norris                 Brentwood  TN        
                   2006    Steve Norris                  Brentwood  TN        
 
    4     2024           Thompson                                           40:37.76      9:40/M
                   2024    Danny Thompson                Portland  TN        
                   2024    Micky Thompson                Portland  TN        
 
    5     2351           Vance                                              43:03.81     10:15/M
                   2351    Vance Russell                             
                   2351    Sean Vance                                
 
    6     2092           Bringin' it                                        47:21.75     11:16/M
                   2092    Justin Johnson                Brentwood  TN        
                   2092    Steve Johnson                 Brentwood  TN        
 
    7     2286           Test Icicles                                       47:33.90     11:19/M
                   2286    Blake Jackson                 Smiths Grove  KY        
                   2286    Caleb Johnson                 Mount Juliet  TN        
 
    8     2007           On Target 4 Veterans                               47:51.12     11:24/M
                   2007    C.d. Foster                   Clarksville  TN        
                   2007    Brian Mushet                  Clarksville  TN        
 
    9     2022           MaNo Bros                                          47:51.54     11:24/M
                   2022    Matt Powell                   Hendersonville  TN        
                   2022    Noah Batkin                   Gallatin  TN        
 
   10     2285           Richards                                           49:09.84     11:42/M
                   2285    Chase Richards                Nashville  TN        
                   2285    Mark Richards                 Nashville  TN        
 
   11     2302           T & C Connection                                   50:27.48     12:01/M
                   2302    Todd Reinholtz                Murfreesboro  TN        
                   2302    Charles Rollins               Murfreesboro  TN        
 
   12     2283           Phase 2                                            53:09.12     12:39/M
                   2283    Beck Hobneck                  White House  TN        
                   2283    Brad Rude                     White House  TN        
 
   13     2098           Mud Brothers                                       53:12.71     12:40/M
                   2098    Joshua Prosser                Nashville  TN        
                   2098    Carl Feil                     Franklin  TN        
 
   14     2075           Big White Dorks                                    53:22.53     12:42/M
                   2075    Nathanael Stewart             Indialantic  FL        
                   2075    Andrew Wolthers               Hendersonville  TN        
 
   15     2292           2292-Team Workhorse                                53:24.05     12:43/M
                   2292    Robert Lampson                Clarksville  TN        
                   2292    Gordon Burton                 Clarksville  TN        
 
   16     2059           2059-McDougall Fabbers                             54:04.76     12:52/M
                   2059    Daniel Bojic                  Nashville  TN        
                   2059    Goran Bojic                   Nashville  TN        
 
   17     2064           2064-MUDs The Word                                 58:07.20     13:50/M
                   2064    Greggary Wolfe                White House  TN        
                   2064    David Backs                   Goodlettsville  TN        
 
   18     2350           Human Beings                                       59:36.66     14:11/M
                   2350    Brandon Vazquez                           
                   2350    Gene Strelkov                             
 
   19     2003           Roadkill                                         1:00:55.10     14:30/M
                   2003    Jeremy Lykins                 Fairview  TN        
                   2003    Mikel Lykins                  Fairview  TN        
 
   20     2008           The DoverBoyz                                    1:07:38.55     16:06/M
                   2008    William Andrews               Big Rock  TN        
                   2008    James Andrews                 Bumpus Mills  TN        
 
   21     2295           Murray Mudders                                   1:13:49.09     17:35/M
                   2295    Matt Murray                   Hendersonville  TN        
                   2295    Rick Murray                   Hendersonville  TN        
 
   22     2084           HohenwaldVice                                    1:23:06.38     19:47/M
                   2084    Justin Barber                 Hohenwald  TN        
                   2084    Bill Basinger                 Hohenwald  TN        
 
   23     2067           Brudder Mudders                                  1:24:41.68     20:10/M
                   2067    Jordan Thompson               White House  TN        
                   2067    Justin Thompson               White House  TN        


Wave 2 - Group


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City                Time         Pace

    1     3072           Team RWB                                           59:38.35     14:12/M
                   3072    Katie Hendrix                 Clarksville  TN        
                   3072    Jessica Sutton                Clarksville  TN        
 
    2     3068           Team Awesome                                     1:03:59.90     15:14/M
                   3068    Aaron Maleare                 Murfreesboro  TN        
                   3068    Will Brown                    Columbia  TN        
                   3068    Alex Angola                   Franklin  TN        
                   3068    Johnny Sears                  Henderson  TN        
 
    3     3013           Dick Duncan:Doin' it for Dr.P                    1:06:03.32     15:44/M
                   3013    Ashley Horton                 White House  TN        
                   3013    Drew Robinson                 Nashville  TN        
                   3013    Felicia Goraj                 Nashville  TN        
                   3013    Ann Damby                     Nashville  TN        
                   3013    Tyler Pinson                  Franklin  TN        
                   3013    Sam Underhill                 Nashville  TN        
 
    4     3022           Houston We Have A Problem                        1:08:19.58     16:16/M
                   3022    Dawn Murrell                  Gray  TN        
                   3022    Megan Leach                   Gray  TN        
                   3022    James Nuckolls                Gray  TN        
                   3022    Jimmy Nuckolls                Gray  TN        
                   3022    Chris Leach                   Gray  TN        
                   3022    Jacob Nuckolls                Gray  TN        
                   3022    Joseph Close                  Nashville  TN        
 
    5     3064           TEAM RUNNIN' DIRTY                               1:13:01.27     17:23/M
                   3064    Katie Whiteley                Goodlettsville  TN        
                   3064    Bonnie Spears                 Goodlettsville  TN        
                   3064    Jake Whiteley                 Goodlettsville  TN        
 
    6     3033           MissionPoint Health Partners                     1:24:57.52     20:14/M
                   3033    Lolita Bryant                 Antioch  TN        
                   3033    Jason Clark                   Nashville  TN        
                   3033    Royal Tatnull                 Nashville  TN        
 
    7     3019           Dyer Dirt Devils                                 1:30:05.22     21:27/M
                   3019    Tammy Hart Dyer               Nashville  TN        
                   3019    Joseph Dyer                   Nashville  TN        
                   3019    Joseph Dyer                   Nashville  TN        


Wave 2 - Run Beast


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City                Time         Pace

    1     2118           Mudaliciousness                                    57:07.20     13:36/M
                   2118    Mike Longe                    Hendersonville  TN        
                   2118    Rich Walsh                    Mt Juliet  TN        
 
    2     2296           Matthews                                         1:00:19.10     14:22/M
                   2296    Laura Matthews                Fort Campbell  KY        
                   2296    Michael Matthews              United States  KY        


Wave 2 - Run Coed Masters


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City                Time         Pace

    1     2121           Getting Dirty with Lola                            50:42.26     12:04/M
                   2121    Lola Parker                   Nashville  TN        
                   2121    Matt Taylor                   Nashville  TN        
 
    2     2164           wilsonmud                                          53:54.41     12:50/M
                   2164    Amy Wilson                    Columbia  TN        
                   2164    Shane Wilson                  Columbia  TN        
 
    3     2272           GeoJan                                             54:34.75     13:00/M
                   2272    Janet Delancey                Newburgh  IN        
                   2272    George Delancey               Newburgh  IN        
 
    4     2242           T&T                                                55:07.93     13:07/M
                   2242    Melody Groomes                Brentwood  TN        
                   2242    Tom Groomes                   Franklin  TN        
 
    5     2248           2248-Angie's Body Shop                             57:06.76     13:36/M
                   2248    Jennifer Ives                 Brentwood  TN        
                   2248    Lisa Allain                   Brentwood  TN        
 
    6     2124           Team Schaefer                                      59:32.83     14:10/M
                   2124    Rona Schaefer                 Lake Ozark  MO        
                   2124    Paul Schaefer                 Lakeozark  MS        
 
    7     2158           I Have No I.D.                                   1:00:03.00     14:18/M
                   2158    Sherri Sykes                  Clarksville  TN        
                   2158    Jeff Sykes                    Clarksville  TN        
 
    8     2214           Mud Dawgs                                        1:00:59.01     14:31/M
                   2214    Shelley Matthews              Starkville  MS        
                   2214    Ron Cossman                   Mississippi State  MS        
 
    9     2312           The Turtles                                      1:09:26.57     16:32/M
                   2312    Sara Turcotte                 Nashville  TN        
                   2312    Gerald Turcotte               Nashville  TN        
 
   10     2152           Team Carter                                      1:12:02.81     17:09/M
                   2152    Stacy Eaton-Carter            Nashville  TN        
                   2152    Michael Carter                Nashville  TN        
 
   11     2179           Waffle House                                     1:13:23.77     17:28/M
                   2179    Stratina Wilcox               Bethpage  TN        
                   2179    Robin Wilcox                  Bethpage  TN        
 
   12     2318           Hayslipin'                                       1:14:38.57     17:46/M
                   2318    Kathy Hayslip                 Franklin  TN        
                   2318    Steve Hayslip                 Franklin  TN        
 
   13     2160           2160-Mud Mafia                                   1:20:22.32     19:08/M
                   2160    Jane Davis                    Carmi  IL        
                   2160    Keith Davis                   Carmi  IL        


Wave 2 - Run Coed Open


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City                Time         Pace

    1     2130           after finishing together we're both going to       38:42.02      9:13/M
                   2130    Amanda Iannello               Charlotte  NC        
                   2130    Adam Meier                                
 
    2     2217           WSIX                                               42:09.13     10:02/M
                   2217    Amanda Binkley                Clarksville  TN        
                   2217    Jonathan Binkley              Clarksville  TN        
 
    3     2132           Stanleys                                           42:52.54     10:12/M
                   2132    Eran Stanley                  Nashville  TN        
                   2132    Jonathan Stanley              Nashville  TN        
 
    4     1084           when mud hits the fan                              43:27.10     10:21/M
                   1084    Ashley Dance                  Brentwood  TN        
                   1084    Jerry Breeden                 Brentwood  TN        
 
    5     2019           Lefler                                             43:45.21     10:25/M
                   2019    Mary Lefler                   Nashville  TN        
                   2019    Tal Lefler                    Nashville  TN        
 
    6     2314           Team Hendrick                                      45:28.65     10:50/M
                   2314    Renee Hendrick                Nashville  TN        
                   2314    Richard Hendrick              Nashville  TN        
 
    7     2311           Dirty Dancing                                      45:54.55     10:56/M
                   2311    Elizabeth Flatt               Nashville  TN        
                   2311    Clay Whitaker                 Nashville  TN        
 
    8     2305           Kona 222                                           46:55.56     11:10/M
                   2305    Stefanie Robinson             Jonesboro  AR        
                   2305    Brian Brewer                  Nashville  TN        
 
    9     2346           Snyder and Hogan                                   48:36.68     11:34/M
                   2346    Kates Snyder                  Nashville  TN        
                   2346    Dan Hogan                                 
 
   10     2140           T-N-T                                              48:51.97     11:38/M
                   2140    Terra Butler                  Clarksville  TN        
                   2140    Tommy Butler                  Clarksville  TN        
 
   11     2138           Seamus Gillespie and the Spanish AmericanG         49:58.74     11:54/M
                   2138    Alex Brigham                  Nashville  TN        
                   2138    Maxwell Jones                 Nashville  TN        
 
   12     2166           The Brussels Sprouts                               50:13.84     11:57/M
                   2166    Carmen Rodriguez              Nashville  TN        
                   2166    David Tuchman                 Nashville  TN        
 
   13     2211           Seattle                                            50:20.08     11:59/M
                   2211    Kaitli Schroeder              Seattle  WA        
                   2211    Aaron Heinzen                 Seattle  WA        
 
   14     2277           Team King                                          51:31.57     12:16/M
                   2277    Megan King                    Nashville  TN        
                   2277    Wesley King                   Nashville  TN        
 
   15     2208           Addicted                                           52:15.08     12:26/M
                   2208    Brandi Burch                  Tupelo  MS        
                   2208    Jason Burch                   Tupelo  MS        
 
   16     2308           Overcoming Undertaking                             52:41.19     12:33/M
                   2308    Jennie Alexander              Gallatin  TN        
                   2308    Billy Orange                  Lavergne  TN        
 
   17     2212           Doronko Katos                                      53:20.49     12:42/M
                   2212    Ayako Kato                    Nashville  TN        
                   2212    Shinobu Kato                  Nashville  TN        
 
   18     2174           mud dogs                                           53:44.27     12:48/M
                   2174    Sherry Crittendon             Murray  KY        
                   2174    David Crittendon              Murray  KY        
 
   19     2182           Witty Name                                         54:21.78     12:56/M
                   2182    Carolyn Pratt                 Hermitage  TN        
                   2182    Luc Williams                  Brentwood  TN        
 
   20     2178           amuddymess                                         54:47.77     13:03/M
                   2178    Stephen Cupit                 Athens  AL        
                   2178    Stephen Cupit                 Demopolis  AL        
 
   21     2134           Faster than Bernie                                 54:59.56     13:05/M
                   2134    Nettie Boyle                  Mount Juliet  TN        
                   2134    Gregg Boyle                   Mount Juliet  TN        
 
   22     2200           Unprepared                                         55:00.11     13:06/M
                   2200    Amy Strange                   Nashville  TN        
                   2200    Paul Springer                 Nashville  TN        
 
   23     2309           wild wings                                         55:34.77     13:14/M
                   2309    Morgan McNally                Nashville  TN        
                   2309    Gustavo Morrice               Nashville  TN        
 
   24     2127           Swifts Taylors                                     55:35.22     13:14/M
                   2127    Amy Taylor                    Nashville  TN        
                   2127    Ryan Taylor                   Nashville  TN        
 
   25     2185           Squeakin' Clean                                    55:43.32     13:16/M
                   2185    Kyra Richter                  Nashville  TN        
                   2185    Mark Richter                  Nashville  TN        
 
   26     2322           The A-Team                                         56:31.70     13:27/M
                   2322    Tiffany Adams                 Clarksville  TN        
                   2322    John Adams                    Clarksville  TN        
 
   27     2202           Hickland                                           56:34.40     13:28/M
                   2202    Nieca Hickland                Clarksville  TN        
                   2202    Ronald Hickland               Clarksville  TN        
 
   28     2192           Wammy                                              56:36.56     13:29/M
                   2192    Tammy Lundblad                Nashville  TN        
                   2192    Walker Barnes                 Naswhville  TN        
 
   29     2219           Team Robitaille                                    56:38.23     13:29/M
                   2219    Ashley Robitaille             Clarksville  TN        
                   2219    Jeffery Robitaille            Clarksville  TN        
 
   30     2203           Sunday Skippers                                    56:52.60     13:32/M
                   2203    Emily Braden                  Rockvale  TN        
                   2203    Justin Braden                 Rockvale  TN        
 
   31     2207           Jack & Ally                                        58:10.55     13:51/M
                   2207    Ally Bojczuk                  Franklin  TN        
                   2207    Jack Zieman                   Nashville  TN        
 
   32     2169           Harsh Reality                                      58:53.66     14:01/M
                   2169    Paige McIntosh                Clarksville  TN        
                   2169    Raina Flory                   Clarksville  TN        
 
   33     2157           Two Towers                                         59:08.23     14:05/M
                   2157    Lori Vanover                  Madisonville  KY        
                   2157    Andrew Vanover                Madisonville  KY        
 
   34     2150           Mud Pharm                                          59:16.19     14:07/M
                   2150    Jessica Jamena                Antioch  TN        
                   2150    Jerard Jamena                 Antioch  TN        
 
   35     2216           Soup-a-Stars                                     1:01:35.99     14:40/M
                   2216    Sara Kahrs                    Mount Juliet  TN        
                   2216    Brian Kahrs                   Mount Juliet  TN        
 
   36     2324           Manic Monkeys                                    1:01:42.00     14:41/M
                   2324    India Rhinehardt              Nashville  TN        
                   2324    Clayton Chamness              Nashville  TN        
 
   37     2218           Team Beaubien                                    1:01:51.38     14:44/M
                   2218    Ashley Vaders                 Clarksville  TN        
                   2218    Scott Beaubien                Clarksville  TN        
 
   38     2148           PAIN TRANE                                       1:02:24.56     14:51/M
                   2148    Kassie Barnes                 Cookeville  TN        
                   2148    Michael Barnes                Cookeville  TN        
 
   39     2171           2171-How I Met Your Mudder                       1:03:29.10     15:07/M
                   2171    Kristi Marshall               Nashville  TN        
                   2171    John Miller                   Nashville  TN        
 
   40     2326           Jalisco                                          1:03:45.57     15:11/M
                   2326    Dominique Hernandez           Franklin  TN        
                   2326    Leo Moreno                    Franklin  TN        
 
   41     2161           2161-Mud Mafia                                   1:04:11.72     15:17/M
                   2161    Marcie Hoskins                Carmi  IL        
                   2161    Jeremy Hoskins                Carmi  IL        
 
   42     2153           a bird and a weasel                              1:04:25.83     15:20/M
                   2153    Beverly Wallbrech             Cane Ridge  TN        
                   2153    Ian Wallbrech                 Cane Ridge  TN        
 
   43     2122           Lamda Lamda Lamda                                1:04:53.78     15:27/M
                   2122    Tammy Fitz                    Lake Zurich  IL        
                   2122    Chad Fitz                     Lake Zurich  IL        
 
   44     2131           The Soggy Socha's                                1:04:59.87     15:28/M
                   2131    Holly Socha                   Hendersonville  TN        
                   2131    Chris Socha                   Hendersonville  TN        
 
   45     2190           Mr. & Mrs. Mud                                   1:04:59.95     15:28/M
                   2190    Amy Tenney                    Greenbrier  TN        
                   2190    Shane Tenney                  Greenbrier  TN        
 
   46     2231           TYJM                                             1:07:05.29     15:58/M
                   2231    Jennifer Fritz                Hopkinsville  KY        
                   2231    Destin Fritz                  Hopkinsville  KY        
 
   47     2151           Team Rhode Island                                1:08:10.15     16:14/M
                   2151    Laurie Parrish                North Providence  RI        
                   2151    Brian Parrish                 North Providence  RI        
 
   48     2183           Mud Monkeys                                      1:08:32.66     16:19/M
                   2183    Pam Woodside                  Brentwood  TN        
                   2183    Doug Woodside                 Brentwood  TN        
 
   49     2162           Team Splat                                       1:13:44.39     17:33/M
                   2162    Glorisa Reason                Spring Hill  TN        
                   2162    Keith Reason                  Spring Hill  TN        
 
   50     2145           Dirty Deuce                                      1:14:06.67     17:39/M
                   2145    Alaina Jones                  Portland  TN        
                   2145    Paul Gambrell                 Portland  TN        

 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City                Time         Pace

 
   51     2319           Hayslipin'-2                                     1:14:16.75     17:41/M
                   2319    Elizabeth Hayslip             Franklin  TN        
                   2319    Paul Hayslip                  Franklin  TN        
 
   52     2186           de Ledesma                                       1:14:33.75     17:45/M
                   2186    Shabnam Aminmadani            Brentwood  TN        
                   2186    Santiago De Ledesma           Brentwood  TN        
 
   53     2353           Hiester Bunnies                                  1:16:39.96     18:15/M
                   2353    John Hiester                              
                   2353    Alexis Hiester                            
 
   54     2320           405 Yellow Buckeye Ln                            1:21:24.78     19:23/M
                   2320    Shelia Gray                   United States  KY        
                   2320    Steven Gray                   Glasgow  KY        
 
   55     2168           Partel                                           1:22:23.29     19:37/M
                   2168    Selina Bartels                Nashville  TN        
                   2168    Sankat Patel                  Nashville  TN        
 
   56     2187           2187-Double Trouble                              1:24:52.27     20:12/M
                   2187    Melissa Parsons               Lexington  KY        
                   2187    Clay Parsons                  Lexington  KY        
 
   57     2215           Mud & Marriage                                   1:27:11.77     20:45/M
                   2215    Carolina Faraj                Clarksville  TN        
                   2215    Tony Diaz                     Clarksville  TN        


Wave 2 - Run Female Masters


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City                Time         Pace

    1     2206           Two blondes                                        57:57.02     13:48/M
                   2206    Dana Fischer                  Nashville  TN        
                   2206    Jackie Bojczuk                Franklin  TN        
 
    2     2323           Mud Ruckers                                      1:13:59.08     17:37/M
                   2323    Melinda Groves                Clarksville  TN        
                   2323    Brenda Fauth                  Clarksbville  TN        


Wave 2 - Run Female Open


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City                Time         Pace

    1     2129           Mother Runners                                     45:04.25     10:44/M
                   2129    Sherri Coomer                 Columbia  TN        
                   2129    Sheryl Tannahill              Thompsons Station  TN        
 
    2     2165           We're Not 30 Anymore                               45:59.78     10:57/M
                   2165    Courtney Pragel               Murfreesboro  TN        
                   2165    Mary Elam Polk                Murfreesboro  TN        
 
    3     2177           Dauntless                                          48:37.70     11:35/M
                   2177    Rebekah Parker                Brentwood  TN        
                   2177    Kristin Allen                 Franklin  TN        
 
    4     1099           Dirt Divas                                         50:42.99     12:04/M
                   1099    Becky Standards               Clarksville  TN        
                   1099    Ashley Pummill                Clarksville  TN        
 
    5     2193           Run like a Deere                                   51:07.70     12:10/M
                   2193    Aubrey Stevens                Petersburg  IL        
                   2193    Tracy Gordon                  Petersburg  IL        
 
    6     2316           Mudweisers                                         54:05.75     12:53/M
                   2316    Jessie Vaeth                  Saint Louis  MS        
                   2316    Katie Luepke                  Saint Louis  MO        
 
    7     2199           Dirty Thirties                                     54:41.20     13:01/M
                   2199    Beth Ann Gillispie            Hendersonville  TN        
                   2199    Jennifer Mustain              Hendersonville  TN        
 
    8     2181           Muddy Sisters                                      55:38.35     13:15/M
                   2181    Rachel Sanniti                Woodstock  GA        
                   2181    Andrea Brooks                 Taylor Mill  KY        
 
    9     2119           prom queens                                        56:22.93     13:25/M
                   2119    Thurber Karen                 Nashville  TN        
                   2119    Linda Taylor                  Mt Juliet  TN        
 
   10     2198           Sassy Girls                                        58:30.44     13:56/M
                   2198    Terra Duncan                  Madison  TN        
                   2198    Leah Blasucci                 Hendersonville  TN        
 
   11     2194           YSR                                              1:01:07.98     14:33/M
                   2194    Jane Kelley                   Nashville  TN        
                   2194    Amy Shepard                   Nashville  TN        
 
   12     2176           2176-Twisted Sisters                             1:02:21.84     14:51/M
                   2176    Chelsey Ballard               Clinton  KY        
                   2176    Andrea Williford              Clinton  KY        
 
   13     2172           Filthy Yankees                                   1:03:10.20     15:02/M
                   2172    Alexandra Curiale             Newburgh  NY        
                   2172    Megan Timberger               Newburgh  NY        
 
   14     2354           Faulks                                           1:03:55.79     15:13/M
                   2354    Mandy Faulks                              
                   2354    Alexis Bass                               
 
   15     2310           Saucy ducks                                      1:05:06.61     15:30/M
                   2310    Nicole Chumbler               Nashville  TN        
                   2310    Melissa Farrow                Nashville  TN        
 
   16     2325           Hiester Squared                                  1:05:48.96     15:40/M
                   2325    Lilly Hiester                 Evansville  IN        
                   2325    Aidan Hiester                 Evansville  IN        
 
   17     2159           Brooks                                           1:06:08.73     15:45/M
                   2159    Jenna Brooks                  Cave City  KY        
                   2159    Lynnette Brooks               Cave City  KY        
 
   18     2149           FLYING V'S                                       1:06:21.50     15:48/M
                   2149    Valerie Knight                Goodlettsville  TN        
                   2149    Vera Devogel                  Goodlettsville  TN        
 
   19     2144           Sista Friends                                    1:07:27.99     16:04/M
                   2144    Jodi Williams                 Hermitage  TN        
                   2144    Jessica Perrine               Spring Hill  TN        
 
   20     2317           M&M                                              1:10:24.11     16:46/M
                   2317    Maria Fabiola Camacho         Franklin  TN        
                   2317    Mikiko Moriyama               Franklin  TN        
 
   21     2196           Steph and Sarah                                  1:10:31.71     16:47/M
                   2196    Sarah Northrop                Nashville  NE        
                   2196    Stephanie Patterson           Hermitage  TN        
 
   22     2195           Team Crayon                                      1:11:50.71     17:06/M
                   2195    Azaria Martinez               Fort Campbell  KY        
                   2195    Latasha Perez                 Fort Campbell  KY        
 
   23     2146           Filthy Foxes                                     1:14:06.90     17:39/M
                   2146    Misty Ellis                   Madison  TN        
                   2146    Tabitha Fishburn              Gallatin  TN        
 
   24     2170           Nothing Else Mudders                             1:14:20.58     17:42/M
                   2170    Katherine Prince              Murfreesboro  TN        
                   2170    Keri Gill                     Murfreesboro  TN        
 
   25     2188           Stef and Rachel                                  1:14:55.47     17:50/M
                   2188    Stephanie Hansen              Franklin  TN        
                   2188    Rachel Twyford                Nashville  TN        
 
   26     2204           Daydreafers                                      1:19:04.89     18:50/M
                   2204    Dana Reafsnyder               Hermitage  TN        
                   2204    Karen Davis                   Old Hickory  TN        


Wave 2 - Run Male Masters


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City                Time         Pace

    1     2321           Mudd Dawgs                                       1:01:32.23     14:39/M
                   2321    Jackson Hussey                Nashville  TN        
                   2321    John Hussey                   Nashville  TN        
 
    2     2142           Adrenaline                                       1:04:16.01     15:18/M
                   2142    Joe Smith                     Newburgh  IN        
                   2142    Darran Froman                 Lynnville  IN        


Wave 2 - Run Male Open


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City                Time         Pace

    1     2123           Scouts that Used to Be                             34:53.30      8:18/M
                   2123    Taylor Hutchins               Oak Grove  KY        
                   2123    Daniel Riggs                  Oak Grove  KY        
 
    2     2306           Madville Mudders                                   35:22.12      8:25/M
                   2306    Barrett Eddings               Madisonville  KY        
                   2306    Alex Schell                   Madisonville  KY        
 
    3     2120           2120-Honey Badgers                                 38:44.94      9:13/M
                   2120    Ian Ives                      Clarksville  TN        
                   2120    Humberto Ruiz                 Clarksville  TN        
 
    4     2133           MAgic Mike's Team                                  40:57.79      9:45/M
                   2133    Shawn Schlagenhaft            Hendersonville  TN        
                   2133    Bryan Blasucci                Hendersonville  TN        
 
    5     2137           Haney                                              41:22.88      9:51/M
                   2137    Jeff Haney                    Goodlettsville  TN        
                   2137    Cory Haney                    Goodlettsville  TN        
 
    6     2125           Secret Sauce                                       43:28.17     10:21/M
                   2125    Patrick Columbia              Mt Juliet  TN        
                   2125    Ryan Brown                    Nashville  TN        
 
    7     2135           Group Therapy                                      44:43.23     10:39/M
                   2135    Tyler Horner                  Nashville  TN        
                   2135    Jason Sleap                   Clarksville  TN        
 
    8     2303           Mudster and Catch-up                               47:17.35     11:15/M
                   2303    Grover Ducksworth             Gurnee  IL        
                   2303    Mike Dickmann                 St. Louis  MS        
 
    9     2304           The Green Dragons                                  47:31.94     11:19/M
                   2304    Patrick Waller                Madison  TN        
                   2304    Jeff Boyet                    Fairview  TN        
 
   10     2141           Gusher heads                                       48:34.91     11:34/M
                   2141    Erik Mitchell                 Clarksville  TN        
                   2141    Kyle Cochrane                 Cedar Hill  TN        
 
   11     2213           The Double Deckers                                 50:15.25     11:58/M
                   2213    Grant Decker                  Nashville  TN        
                   2213    Will Decker                   Nashville  TN        
 
   12     2136           Camo Crusaders                                     51:19.32     12:13/M
                   2136    Thomas Crook                  Murfreesboro  TN        
                   2136    David Crook                   Murfreesboro  TN        
 
   13     2191           The dirty duo                                      51:33.70     12:16/M
                   2191    Lane Tenney                   Greenbrier  TN        
                   2191    Dylan Tenney                  Greenbrier  TN        
 
   14     2313           Team Jones                                         52:05.74     12:24/M
                   2313    Turner Jones                  Brentwood  TN        
                   2313    Beth Jones                    Brentwood  TN        
 
   15     2143           PoHam                                              52:40.18     12:32/M
                   2143    Mark Polk                     Murfreesboro  TN        
                   2143    Bart Hamilton                 Murfreesboro  TN        
 
   16     2180           Supermen                                           54:28.62     12:58/M
                   2180    Dominic Sanniti               Woodstock  GA        
                   2180    Jacob Brooks                  Taylor Mill  KY        
 
   17     2209           Beer Buddies                                       55:08.82     13:08/M
                   2209    Michael Brannin               Mount Juliet  TN        
                   2209    James Sutherland              Mount Juliet  TN        
 
   18     2197           Charles J Skender                                  56:45.24     13:31/M
                   2197    Kevin Geshke                  Nashville  TN        
                   2197    Ryan McCutcheon               Nashville  TN        
 
   19     2201           Jones Boys                                         57:15.10     13:38/M
                   2201    Will Jones                    Nashville  TN        
                   2201    Tim Jones                     Nashville  TN        
 
   20     2344           Dirty Dawgs                                      1:01:05.65     14:33/M
                   2344    John Glennon                  Nashville  TN        
                   2344    Matt Rybaltowski                          
 
   21     2126           Muhlenberg Mudders                               1:04:23.37     15:20/M
                   2126    Terry Nofsinger               Central City  KY        
                   2126    Evan Elliott                  Dunmor  VA        
 
   22     2147           Team Roberts                                     1:07:12.09     16:00/M
                   2147    Jewels Daniels                Franklin  TN        
                   2147    Jay Roberts                   Franklin  TN        
 
   23     2210           Double J Swag                                    1:08:07.17     16:13/M
                   2210    Jeff Hiester                  Evansville  IN        
                   2210    Jackson Hiester               Evansville  IN        


Wave 3 - Group


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City                Time         Pace

    1     3061           Swamp Donkeys                                      44:51.56     10:41/M
                   3061    Cherice Allison               Nashville  TN        
                   3061    Jayson Allison                Waverly  TN        
                   3061    Zac Stewart                   Bridgeport  IL        
 
    2     3010           Clarksville Swamp Donkeys                          45:52.19     10:55/M
                   3010    Thad Burdick                  Clarksville  TN        
                   3010    Chris Gunter                  Clarksville  TN        
                   3010    Bobby Proeger                 Clarksville  TN        
 
    3     3074           Team Sssshhhh                                      49:38.07     11:49/M
                   3074    Kenneth Torres                Clarksville  TN        
                   3074    James Hawk                    Oak Grove  KY        
                   3074    Andrew Reinke                 Tampa  FL        
                   3074    Josue Cortes                  Fort Campbell  KY        
                   3074    Darrell Clark                 Clarksville  TN        
                   3074    Paul Bagley                   Fort Campbell  KY        
                   3074    Jarrod Craft                  Clarksville  TN        
                   3074    Ryan Gonzalez                 Hopkinsville  KY        
                   3074    Alex Herrera                              
 
    4     3056           St Edward Mudders                                  54:32.28     12:59/M
                   3056    Jacqueline Marshall           Brentwood  TN        
                   3056    Grace Marshall                Brentwood  TN        
                   3056    Susan Ballard                 Brentwood  TN        
                   3056    Lauren Ballard                Brentwood  TN        
                   3056    Jared Marshall                Brentwood  TN        
 
    5     3105           Dirty Mudder Fudders                               59:40.04     14:12/M
                   3105    Rebecca Carroll               Manchester  TN        
                   3105    Nathan Carroll                Manchester  TN        
                   3105    Kyle Kinsey                               
 
    6     3053           Scrambled Legs                                   1:05:51.98     15:41/M
                   3053    Cassandra Antes               Antioch  TN        
                   3053    Katherine Miller              Columbia  TN        
                   3053    Jessica Hasty                 Smyrna  TN        
 
    7     3111           Newsom                                           1:07:58.72     16:11/M
                   3111    Ashley Newsom                 Unionville  TN        
                   3111    Cody Newsom                   Unionville  TN        
                   3111    Casey Newsom                  Unionville  TN        
                   3111    Benjamin Syrkus               Shelbyville  TN        
 
    8     3117           Three's Company                                  1:09:19.83     16:30/M
                   3117    Robin Vilander                Nashville  TN        
                   3117    Alex Mindel                   Nashville  TN        
                   3117    Garren Hoskins                Nashville  TN        
 
    9     3036           Mudville 9                                       1:11:46.25     17:05/M
                   3036    Robbie Wells                  Dawson Springs  KY        
                   3036    Ashton Cosby                  Grand Rivers  KY        
                   3036    Jenna Cantway                 Leitchfield  KY        
                   3036    Marla Cantway                 Leitchfield  KY        
 
   10     3004           The Soiled Undies                                1:13:44.47     17:33/M
                   3004    Erica Mikulsky                Harvest  AL        
                   3004    Lindsay Link                  Huntsville  AL        
                   3004    Wendy Putman                  Decatur  AL        
                   3004    Nicholas Mikulsky             Harvest  AL        
                   3004    Chad Holloway                 Huntsville  AL        
                   3004    Chris Cosgray                 Madison  AL        


Wave 3 - Run Beast


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City                Time         Pace

    1     2327           Murphree Mudders                                   42:16.14     10:04/M
                   2327    Blake Allen                   Humboldt  TN        
                   2327    Austin Bates                  College Grove  TN        
 
    2     2237           Help!                                            1:14:33.86     17:45/M
                   2237    Lauren Standridge             Murfreesboro  TN        
                   2237    Kyle Goss                     Murfreesboro  TN        


Wave 3 - Run Coed Masters


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City                Time         Pace

    1     2257           John 15:13                                         48:41.92     11:35/M
                   2257    Kelli Harris                  Leitchfield  TN        
                   2257    Wayne Hall                    Leitchfield  KY        
 
    2     2261           Jim and Jen                                      1:01:28.43     14:38/M
                   2261    Jennifer Pyle                 Durham  NC        
                   2261    Jim Pyle                      Durham  NC        
 
    3     2334           Puppy Brothers                                   1:03:18.83     15:04/M
                   2334    Dana Gwinn                    Murfreesboro  TN        
                   2334    Rob Lyons                     Murfreesboro  TN        
 
    4     2245           Old Marine & Co                                  1:05:08.09     15:30/M
                   2245    Valerie Wilson                Franklin  TN        
                   2245    David Wilson                  Franklin  TN        
 
    5     2173           Laniers                                          1:05:37.50     15:37/M
                   2173    Kim Stokes-Lanier             Nashville  TN        
                   2173    Rob Lanier                    Nashville  TN        
 
    6     2239           RoadRunners                                      1:11:25.79     17:00/M
                   2239    Kim Looney                    White House  TN        
                   2239    Tim Looney                    White House  TN        


Wave 3 - Run Coed Open


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City                Time         Pace

    1     2330           Crazy Cousins                                      36:46.24      8:45/M
                   2330    Caroline Daniel               Brentwood  TN        
                   2330    Wilson Norris                 Brentwood  TN        
 
    2     2338           Team Blackout                                      45:14.54     10:46/M
                   2338    Shannon Radomski              Moorestown  NJ        
                   2338    Aaron Haynes                  Nashville  TN        
 
    3     2260           Team Tall and Small                                48:32.95     11:33/M
                   2260    Michelle Kelly                Clarksville  TN        
                   2260    Scott Kelly                   Clarksville  TN        
 
    4     2247           Parrish                                            48:51.97     11:38/M
                   2247    Ashley Parrish                Cordova  TN        
                   2247    Nathan Parrish                Cordova  TN        
 
    5     2269           DDPS                                               50:51.84     12:06/M
                   2269    Jolene Dressel                Mount Juliet  TN        
                   2269    Paul Sanderson                Mount Juliet  TN        
 
    6     2273           Dirtclods                                          51:04.00     12:10/M
                   2273    Tracie Mahan                  Mayfield  KY        
                   2273    Sam Mahan                     Mayfield  KY        
 
    7     2225           Mudder Fudders                                     51:05.73     12:10/M
                   2225    Jenny Warneld                 Smyrna  TN        
                   2225    John Graves                   Smyrna  TN        
 
    8     2274           Li'l Monsters                                      51:46.09     12:20/M
                   2274    Lindsey Wyatt                 Mayfield  KY        
                   2274    Jacob Wyatt                   Mayfield  KY        
 
    9     2226           Team Kapril                                        53:13.55     12:40/M
                   2226    April Segovia                 Hermitage  TN        
                   2226    Keinan Bratton                Hermitage  TN        
 
   10     2337           The Troglodytes                                    53:38.98     12:46/M
                   2337    Beth Schaller                 Murfreesboro  TN        
                   2337    Steve Tyree                   Lascassas  TN        
 
   11     2282           2282-Team Awesome                                  54:54.86     13:04/M
                   2282    Lindsay Barnes                Everett  WA        
                   2282    Jason Barnes                  Everett  TN        
 
   12     2240           Begrimed Billiken Blazers                          56:51.54     13:32/M
                   2240    Laura Boyce                   Saint Louis  MO        
                   2240    Matt Mader                    Little Rock  AR        
 
   13     2258           K and J                                            57:35.35     13:43/M
                   2258    Katie Leniski                 Nashville  TN        
                   2258    Joey Leniski                  Nashville  TN        
 
   14     2228           Aunt Bernice                                       57:41.65     13:44/M
                   2228    Alison Randgaard              Nashville  TN        
                   2228    Chris Conte                   Nashville  TN        
 
   15     2244           Friends with Benefits                            1:00:13.21     14:20/M
                   2244    Laurie Hester                 Nashville  TN        
                   2244    Matthew Yorke                 Antioch  TN        
 
   16     2280           him & her                                        1:01:22.73     14:37/M
                   2280    Marie Parker                  Marietta  GA        
                   2280    Scott Moody                   Franklin  TN        
 
   17     2256           2256-Soggy Bottoms                               1:02:00.15     14:46/M
                   2256    Carrie Labrec                 Nashville  TN        
                   2256    Brett Steigerwaldt            Hermitage  TN        
 
   18     2235           SpaldingFam                                      1:04:33.11     15:22/M
                   2235    Mindy Matthews-Spalding       Huntsville  AL        
                   2235    Joey Spalding                 Huntsville  AL        
 
   19     2266           The Hhhhmmm....                                  1:06:51.72     15:55/M
                   2266    Nicole Matos                  Adams  TN        
                   2266    Tony Rowlson                  Clarksville  TN        
 
   20     2276           Blazn News 5                                     1:07:09.48     15:59/M
                   2276    Janet Kim                     Nashville  TN        
                   2276    Marcus Washington             Nashville  TN        
 
   21     2333           Just do it                                       1:07:50.20     16:09/M
                   2333    Deidra Brock                  Franklin  TN        
                   2333    Kyle Gibson                   Franklin  TN        
 
   22     2278           Shake 'n Bake                                    1:08:26.37     16:18/M
                   2278    Jessica Sills                 Ashland City  TN        
                   2278    Tyler Sills                   Ashland City  TN        
 
   23     2189           Mighty Marsupial Mud Hounds                      1:10:28.68     16:47/M
                   2189    Kristie Mixon                 Clarksville  TN        
                   2189    Corey Mixon                   Clarksville  TN        
 
   24     2271           Team Hughbanks                                   1:14:33.57     17:45/M
                   2271    Jennifer Hughbanks            107B Danforth Dr.  KY        
                   2271    Aaron Hughbanks               Fort Campbell  KY        
 
   25     2255           Houston's                                        1:15:47.39     18:03/M
                   2255    Jessica Houston               Biloxi  MS        
                   2255    Saul Houston                  Biloxi  MS        


Wave 3 - Run Female Masters


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City                Time         Pace

    1     2236           2236-Angie's Body Shop                           1:13:22.73     17:28/M
                   2236    Kristin Wood                  Brentwood  TN        
                   2236    Angie Kirk                    Brentwood  TN        
 
    2     2220           2220-Angie's Body Shop                           1:15:25.90     17:57/M
                   2220    Sherry Tull                   Thompson Station  TN        
                   2220    Ashley Woods                  Brentwood  TN        


Wave 3 - Run Female Open


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City                Time         Pace

    1     2340           Nutty Buddy Eagles                                 46:13.74     11:00/M
                   2340    Hannah Lamb                   Mayfield  KY        
                   2340    Sydney Anderson               Sedalia  KY        
 
    2     2331           It's a Wednesday Night, Baby, and I'm Alive!!      47:33.26     11:19/M
                   2331    Virginia Davis                Nashville  TN        
                   2331    Abigail White                 Nashville  TN        
 
    3     2263           We like to get dirty                               48:06.25     11:27/M
                   2263    Stephanie Tuttle              Brentwood  TN        
                   2263    Ashlee Lowery                 Spring Hill  TN        
 
    4     2335           Wine Run Neighbors                                 55:01.25     13:06/M
                   2335    Ashley Willard                Clarksville  TN        
                   2335    Heather Weber                 Clarksville  TN        
 
    5     2357           Peace                                            1:00:57.02     14:31/M
                   2357    Leslie Barrie                             
                   2357    Ashley Mateo                              
 
    6     2339           Team Amurica                                     1:04:12.80     15:17/M
                   2339    Hallie Plunkett               Brentwood  TN        
                   2339    Virginia Reaves               Brentwood  TN        
 
    7     2332           Herbert Hotties                                  1:07:32.56     16:05/M
                   2332    Amy Limbert                   Franklin  TN        
                   2332    Erin Lawrence                 Franklin  TN        
 
    8     2355           Miss A                                           1:10:16.66     16:44/M
                   2355    Danielle Elliott                          
                   2355    Jessica Ashley                            
 
    9     2279           2279-Angie's Body Shop                           1:13:22.78     17:28/M
                   2279    Susan Sheidy                  Brentwood  TN        
                   2279    Angela Elliott                Nashville  TN        
 
   10     2246           Garden Hoes                                      1:15:47.49     18:03/M
                   2246    Heather Smith                 Nashville  TN        
                   2246    Sandie Stanley                Goodlettsville  TN        
 
   11     2281           101st Hotties                                    1:22:46.48     19:42/M
                   2281    Cassandra Taylor              Fort Campbell  KY        
                   2281    Cejai Taylor                  Clarksville  TN        


Wave 3 - Run Male Open


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City                Time         Pace

    1     2224           Team Mike White                                    35:44.14      8:30/M
                   2224    Justin Ballesteros            Franklin  TN        
                   2224    Chad Edmonds                  Franklin  TN        
 
    2     2229           Tank Time                                          38:31.16      9:10/M
                   2229    Jonathan Brown                Nashville  TN        
                   2229    Jared Wilson                  Brentwood  TN        
 
    3     2221           #CreepShowAmerica                                  38:36.48      9:11/M
                   2221    Chad Johnson                  Nashville  TN        
                   2221    Anthony Amos                  Nashville  TN        
 
    4     2336           ATLiens                                            38:54.60      9:16/M
                   2336    Sam Raphael                   Marietta  GA        
                   2336    Mike Agrippina                Sandy Springs  GA        
 
    5     2233           Team Watts                                         40:13.70      9:35/M
                   2233    Garrett Watts                 Slaughters  KY        
                   2233    Michael Watts                 Slaughters  KY        
 
    6     2341           Grunts                                             40:44.20      9:42/M
                   2341    Alex Siddall                  Franklin  TN        
                   2341    Dennis Siddall                Franklin  TN        
 
    7     2223           Warriors                                           42:43.01     10:10/M
                   2223    Damian Rivera                 El Paso  TX        
                   2223    Colton Oslund                 Joelton  TN        
 
    8     2232           FCFD                                               46:15.27     11:01/M
                   2232    Christopher Gruendner         Ft. Campbell  KY        
                   2232    Daniel Gehringer              Clarksville  TN        
 
    9     2356           Lance ad Cameron                                   46:54.79     11:10/M
                   2356    Lance Simon                               
                   2356    Cameron Scherer                           
 
   10     2267           Mudd Light                                         47:34.37     11:20/M
                   2267    Adam Swinford                 Knoxville  TN        
                   2267    Jesse Thomason                Knoxville  TN        
 
   11     2270           Get your Swank on                                  49:42.25     11:50/M
                   2270    Tyson Olivo                   Franklin  TN        
                   2270    Jon Iverson                   Franklin  TN        
 
   12     2275           First to Booze                                     49:54.12     11:53/M
                   2275    Drew Miller                   Clarksville  TN        
                   2275    Trevor Soden                  Clarksville  TN        
 
   13     2329           The Two Dragons                                    51:10.52     12:11/M
                   2329    Isaac Perger                  Hendersonville  TN        
                   2329    Cory Rosenberger              Hendersonville  TN        
 
   14     2268           Wolverines                                         52:20.69     12:28/M
                   2268    Eliot Goldfarb                Nashville  TN        
                   2268    Mark Goldfarb                 Nashville  TN        
 
   15     2328           Wet Bandits                                        52:28.97     12:30/M
                   2328    Brandon McCurdy               Cunningham  TN        
                   2328    Justin Rapp                   Cunningham  TN        
 
   16     2175           2175-McDougall Fabbers                             53:33.51     12:45/M
                   2175    Joey Laxton                   Nashville  TN        
                   2175    Tim Laxton                    Nashville  TN        
 
   17     2112           Team Jacobs                                        55:08.03     13:08/M
                   2112    Seth Jacobs                   Nashville  TN        
                   2112    Raymond Jacobs                Nashville  TN        
 
   18     3067           Tainted Mud                                        56:16.46     13:24/M
                   3067    Grant Davidson                Nashville  TN        
                   3067    David Mathis                  Springhill  TN        
 
   19     2222           JT Jokesters                                       56:20.31     13:25/M
                   2222    Job Dockery                   Clarksville  TN        
                   2222    Tyrone Jetton                 Clarksville  TN        
 
   20     2342           Chris'n'Dave                                       58:53.77     14:01/M
                   2342    Chris Wright                  Clarksville  TN        
                   2342    David Ward                    Nashville  TN        
 
   21     2262           ALL GOOD                                           59:02.29     14:03/M
                   2262    Collin Allgood                Custer  KY        
                   2262    Patrick Garrett               Nashville  TN        
 
   22     2343           Dos Perros                                       1:06:43.28     15:53/M
                   2343    Alejandro Lopez               Murfreesboro  TN        
                   2343    Alejandro Ramos               Murfreesboro  TN        


Wave 1 - Run Female Masters


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City                Time         Pace

    1     2104           Doin' Dirt                                         56:37.12     13:29/M
                   2104    Janet Smith                   Madisonville  KY        
                   2104    Stephanie Harris              Madisonville  KY        
 
    2     2031           2031-Double Trouble                              1:04:30.39     15:21/M
                   2031    Mandy Contreras               Myrfreesboro  TN        
                   2031    Susan Haisley                 Knoxville  TN        


Wave 1 - Run Male Masters


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City                Time         Pace

    1     2001           Liberators                                         38:46.18      9:14/M
                   2001    Justin Bannister              Willow Hill  PA        
                   2001    Bradley Horner                Centerville  TN        
 
    2     2289           Hutton                                           1:03:22.72     15:05/M
                   2289    Wesley Holmes                 Nolensville  TN        
                   2289    Edward Hutton                 Nolensville  TN        
 
    3     2090           Maintenance                                      1:22:15.57     19:35/M
                   2090    Guy Ferguson                  Knoxville  TN        
                   2090    Jase Spicer                   Nashville  TN