Muddy Buddy Nashville

Relay Results

June 22, 2013


Results by Cadence Sports Cadence Sports

Bike Coed Masters

 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City                Time         Pace

    1     1045           MudHoneys                                          37:13.83      6:54/M
                   1045    Angela Wolff                  Willowbrook  IL        
                   1045    Jeffrey Hall                  Brookfield  IL        
 
    2     1044           shoe fools                                         57:08.32     10:35/M
                   1044    Beverly Purvis                Hermitage  TN        
                   1044    Brian Lee                     Mt. Juliet  TN        
 
    3     1088           Pair of Clays                                      57:49.20     10:42/M
                   1088    Nicole Clay                   Clarksville  TN        
                   1088    Steve Clay                    Clarksville  TN        
 
    4     1123           The Bushwhackers                                 1:00:19.02     11:10/M
                   1123    Barb Daily                    Nashville  TN        
                   1123    Larry Baker                   Nashville  TN        
 
    5     1090           ConnVicts                                        1:00:31.98     11:12/M
                   1090    Michele Ridgway               Clarksville  TN        
                   1090    Matt Ridgway                  Clarksville  TN        
 
    6     1089           DirtDevils                                       1:01:11.30     11:20/M
                   1089    Ingrid Honzak                 Dayton  OH        
                   1089    Robert Burke                  Cincinnati  OH        
 
    7     1087           D-Squared                                        1:02:50.38     11:38/M
                   1087    Molly Davenport               Dothan  AL        
                   1087    Charles Blackmon              Alexander City  AL        
 
    8     1122           anthony&shasta                                   1:04:25.01     11:56/M
                   1122    Shasta Brown                  Dickson  TN        
                   1122    Anthony Brown                 Dickson  TN        
 
    9     1086           Air Force 2                                      1:08:44.18     12:44/M
                   1086    Sandy Henson                  Huntsville  AL        
                   1086    Chuck Henson                  Huntsville  AL        


Bike Coed Open


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City                Time         Pace

    1     1016           Shake & Bake Fox & Farmer                          36:19.34      6:44/M
                   1016    Lora Barkenbus Fox            Nashville  TN        
                   1016    Jonathan Farmer               Nashville  TN        
 
    2     1073           Lone Star Lincoln                                  39:33.86      7:19/M
                   1073    Pamela Stevens                Petersburg  IL        
                   1073    Zachary Claussen              Carrollton  TX        
 
    3     1080           Team Peters#2                                      41:48.90      7:44/M
                   1080    Emily Peters                  Nashville  TN        
                   1080    Will Peters                   Nashville  TN        
 
    4     1133           Kinwood                                            45:20.31      8:24/M
                   1133    Jessica Douglass              Franklin  TN        
                   1133    Ryan Decker                   Franklin  TN        
 
    5     1135           Holtaline                                          47:01.49      8:42/M
                   1135    Caroline Graham               Nashville  TN        
                   1135    Holt Akers Campbell           Nashville  TN        
 
    6     1072           Addled Analysts                                    47:51.81      8:52/M
                   1072    Emily Clanton                 Nashville  TN        
                   1072    Adam Jones                    Antioch  TN        
 
    7     1116           Better with Beer                                   48:27.79      8:58/M
                   1116    Natalie McGhee                Mount Juliet  TN        
                   1116    Chet McGhee                   Mount Juliet  TN        
 
    8     1015           Here Comes Pong Pong                               48:42.75      9:01/M
                   1015    Natalie Kittrell              Nashville  TN        
                   1015    Adam Kittrell                 Nashville  TN        
 
    9     1070           chubberoni                                         49:57.35      9:15/M
                   1070    Kimberly Chubb                Franklin  TN        
                   1070    Mark Chubb                    Franklin  TN        
 
   10     1077           Peace Out                                          49:58.39      9:15/M
                   1077    Alicia Peace                  Fort Payne  AL        
                   1077    Jonathan Peace                Fort Payne  AL        
 
   11     1079           e-LEMON-ators                                      50:28.39      9:21/M
                   1079    Micah Williams                Murfreesboro  TN        
                   1079    Brandon Williams              Murfreesboro  TN        
 
   12     1071           The Dirty Thirties                                 50:55.38      9:26/M
                   1071    Heather Keeney                Glasgow  KY        
                   1071    Ryan Keeney                   Glasgow  KY        
 
   13     1136           1136-honey badgers                                 50:56.50      9:26/M
                   1136    Jessica Scott                 Bethpage  TN        
                   1136    Casey Thomen                  Lebanon  TN        
 
   14     1115           The Hernasties                                     51:57.41      9:37/M
                   1115    Lindsay Hernandez             Nashville  TN        
                   1115    Marcel Hernandez              Nashville  TN        
 
   15     1017           Dawgs On Top                                       53:17.91      9:52/M
                   1017    Mia Allen                     Ringgold  GA        
                   1017    Lee Allen                     Ringgold  GA        
 
   16     1069           All Smylies                                        53:59.56     10:00/M
                   1069    Amy Smylie                    Franklin  TN        
                   1069    Shannon Smylie                Franklin  TN        
 
   17     1067           Muddy Mayhem                                       55:33.33     10:17/M
                   1067    Ashley Crawford               Gallatin  TN        
                   1067    Dustin Chester                Gallatin  TN        
 
   18     1065           Funky Monkeys                                      56:57.14     10:33/M
                   1065    Lindsay Rindler               Westerville  OH        
                   1065    Kevin Cantzler                Westerville  OH        
 
   19     1064           The Tortoise and the Hare                          56:58.02     10:33/M
                   1064    Kaye Rindler                  Minster  OH        
                   1064    Ryan Rindler                  Minster  OH        
 
   20     1119           We like it Dirty                                   57:09.46     10:35/M
                   1119    Kathleen Smith                Nolensville  TN        
                   1119    Sean Smith                    Nolensville  TN        
 
   21     1112           1112-Trace Bikes Mud Team                          57:34.04     10:40/M
                   1112    Gabrielle Cesario             La Vergne  TN        
                   1112    Michael Smitherman            Nasville  TN        
 
   22     1117           The Sibs                                           59:13.82     10:58/M
                   1117    Erin Dowdall                  Oakland Township  MI        
                   1117    Chris Dowdall                 Cary  MI        
 
   23     1068           Magic Mud                                        1:00:47.37     11:15/M
                   1068    Rachel Newsom                 Centerville  TN        
                   1068    Derek Newsom                  Centerville  TN        
 
   24     1120           Dennis & Jillian                                 1:01:34.42     11:24/M
                   1120    Jillian Poss                  Old Hickory  TN        
                   1120    Amber Gonzalez                Old Hickory  TN        
 
   25     1076           Prime Slime                                      1:01:43.57     11:26/M
                   1076    Rachel Ward                   Nashville  TN        
                   1076    Nick Beres                    Mount Juliet  TN        
 
   26     1075           The Mudholes                                     1:03:01.29     11:40/M
                   1075    Chris Lynn Hernandez          Frisco  TX        
                   1075    Marty Tidwell                 Frisco  TX        
 
   27     1138           Make and Entrance                                1:03:36.46     11:47/M
                   1138    Rachelle Scruggs              Mount Juliet  TN        
                   1138    Anthony Ladd                              
 
   28     1114           team brawny                                      1:03:37.09     11:47/M
                   1114    Alicia Mathewson              Akron  OH        
                   1114    Sergey Gulyayev               Akron  OH        
 
   29     1121           Bean Team                                        1:03:45.38     11:48/M
                   1121    Amanda Bean                   Nashville  TN        
                   1121    Tj Bean                       Nashville  TN        
 
   30     1118           SoSlow                                           1:06:20.14     12:17/M
                   1118    Vanessa Mitchell              Nashville  TN        
                   1118    Daniel Sharer                 Bowling Green  KY        
 
   31     1109           Little Hellians                                  1:08:13.27     12:38/M
                   1109    Sheilah Queener               Hermitage  TN        
                   1109    Christopher Wells                         
 
   32     1111           Morris                                           1:08:33.94     12:42/M
                   1111    Daniela Floresguerra          Jonesborough  TN        
                   1111    Brent Morris                  Jonesborough  TN        
 
   33     1110           Weems                                            1:08:33.95     12:42/M
                   1110    Rebecca Shipley               Gray  TN        
                   1110    Cody Weems                    Gray  TN        
 
   34     1078           BFF                                              1:10:02.99     12:58/M
                   1078    Lorrie Pomeroy                Medina  TN        
                   1078    Brian Smith                   Beech Bluff  TN        
 
   35     1074           Two Dollars Down                                 1:10:45.12     13:06/M
                   1074    Amy Dollar                    Summertown  TN        
                   1074    Scott Dollar                  Summertown  TN        


Bike Male Masters


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City                Time         Pace

    1     1014           El Diablo & The Magic Man                          38:59.49      7:13/M
                   1014    Ron Dean                      Birmingham  NY        
                   1014    Matt Bennett                  Brentwood  TN        
 
    2     1106           Beer Drinkin' Bryce Boys                           45:15.55      8:23/M
                   1106    John Bryce                    Bowling Green  KY        
                   1106    Chris Bryce                   Bowling Green  KY        
 
    3     1048           Smuggy Bick                                        46:41.97      8:39/M
                   1048    Trevor Brown                  Nashville  TN        
                   1048    David Brown                   Charleston  TN        
 
    4     1107           FIRST PLACE                                        49:02.68      9:05/M
                   1107    Tim Chance                    Lebanon  TN        
                   1107    Bubba Thompson                Lebanon  TN        
 
    5     1049           GFO                                                54:53.51     10:10/M
                   1049    Al Ansley                     Clarksville  TN        
                   1049    Michael Patterson             Clarksville  TN        
 
    6     1046           Gene & Steve Get Muddy                             54:54.74     10:10/M
                   1046    Steve Marlowe                 Rockvale  TN        
                   1046    Eugene Neubert                Franklin  TN        
 
    7     1047           Dirt Daubers                                       56:11.21     10:24/M
                   1047    John Shields                  Lebanon  TN        
                   1047    Chris Dyer                    Lebanon  TN        
 
    8     1108           D2's                                             1:04:05.30     11:52/M
                   1108    David Dowdall                 Oakland  MI        
                   1108    Dan Dowdall                   Troy  MI        
 
    9     1050           WE MISS OPRAH                                    1:12:06.89     13:21/M
                   1050    Bubba Perry                   Hendersonville  TN        
                   1050    Joe Dubin                     Nashville  TN        


Bike Male Open


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City                Time         Pace

    1     1013           Team Peters#3                                      30:35.04      5:40/M
                   1013    Daniel Peters                 Nashville  TN        
                   1013    Michael Peters                Nashville  TN        
 
    2     1012           Turtle Power                                       38:09.81      7:04/M
                   1012    Paul Egan                     Nashville  TN        
                   1012    T Tilton                      Nashville  TN        
 
    3     1043           Team Peters#1                                      39:35.10      7:20/M
                   1043    Tom Peters                    Nashville  TN        
                   1043    Mark Peters                   Nashville  TN        
 
    4     1020           Anotherbuehler                                     39:51.47      7:23/M
                   1020    Christopher Buehler           Brentwood  TN        
                   1020    Daniel Buehler                Brentwood  TN        
 
    5     1026           Triple Bull                                        40:53.90      7:34/M
                   1026    Russell Fankhauser            Nashville  TN        
                   1026    Jeff Coyne                    Gallatin  TN        
 
    6     1002           Spartacus                                          40:54.60      7:34/M
                   1002    Conley Chitwood               Brentwood  TN        
                   1002    Robbie Forrester              Nolensville  TN        
 
    7     1003           LivinTheDream                                      41:45.46      7:44/M
                   1003    Jacob Hargis                  Bowling Green  KY        
                   1003    Rich Suchanek                 Bowling Green  KY        
 
    8     1007           shake and bake                                     42:36.15      7:53/M
                   1007    Michael Abbott                Nashville  TN        
                   1007    James Samuel Smith III        Nashville  TN        
 
    9     1025           Fly and Spry                                       43:09.74      7:59/M
                   1025    Craig Dore                    Nashville  TN        
                   1025    Phil Williams                 Lebanon  TN        
 
   10     1042           Insert Creative Team Name Here                     43:34.38      8:04/M
                   1042    James Rodkey                  Spring Hill  TN        
                   1042    Daniel Knick                  Hermitage  TN        
 
   11     1009           Craniacs                                           43:51.75      8:07/M
                   1009    Tyler Crane                   Clarksville  TN        
                   1009    Mark Crane                    Clarksville  TN        
 
   12     1038           Mud Troopers                                       44:04.29      8:10/M
                   1038    Christopher Hall              Madison  AL        
                   1038    Billy Pruitt                  Huntsville  AL        
 
   13     1031           Jorts Odyssey 2013                                 45:19.74      8:24/M
                   1031    Christopher Johnson           Nashville  TN        
                   1031    Mike Bienen                   Nashville  TN        
 
   14     1001           Mud Flap                                           46:02.18      8:31/M
                   1001    Tony Meacham                  Hopkinsville  KY        
                   1001    Clay Travis                   Hopkinsville  KY        
 
   15     1008           Chupacabra                                         46:19.76      8:35/M
                   1008    Joel Doren                    Hendersonville  TN        
                   1008    Charles Broschart             Nashville  TN        
 
   16     1032           Dane Gleesak                                       46:32.14      8:37/M
                   1032    Allen McPeak                  Lebanon  TN        
                   1032    Cory Gibson                   Lebanon  TN        
 
   17     1024           Mud, We Don't Need No Stinkin' Mud!                46:52.05      8:41/M
                   1024    Brian Beech                   Floyds Knobs  IN        
                   1024    Jim Darcy                     Rineyville  KY        
 
   18     1029           radicals                                           47:17.89      8:45/M
                   1029    Brian Howard                              
                   1029    Bryan Cantor                  Hendersonville  TN        
 
   19     1005           Lightning Justice                                  47:41.66      8:50/M
                   1005    Barak Shapiro                 Nashville  TN        
                   1005    Roger Scruggs                 Nashville  TN        
 
   20     1040           1 Officer/ 1 Gentleman                             47:52.57      8:52/M
                   1040    Gary Blackmon                 Atlanta, Ga  GA        
                   1040    Ben Blackmon                  Woodlawn  TN        
 
   21     1036           The Ginger & the Sandman                           47:52.85      8:52/M
                   1036    Laith Hejazi                  La Vergne  TN        
                   1036    Chris Robertson               La Vergne  TN        
 
   22     1028           Naked Rage                                         48:00.04      8:53/M
                   1028    Richard McVey                 Nashville  TN        
                   1028    Daniel Hall                   Nashville  TN        
 
   23     1010           Neverland Ranch '93                                48:00.20      8:53/M
                   1010    Mike Miller                   Hendersonville  TN        
                   1010    Peter Kleuser                 Nashville  TN        
 
   24     1082           LMB                                                48:01.84      8:54/M
                   1082    Vince Duke                    Clarksville  TN        
                   1082    Bryan Adams                   Clarksville  TN        
 
   25     1083           Seemed Like a Good Idea at the Time...             48:09.00      8:55/M
                   1083    Dave Herron                   Hendersonville  TN        
                   1083    Aaron Grimmig                 Gallatin  TN        
 
   26     1039           MUD STUDS                                          48:23.86      8:58/M
                   1039    Rick Stalder                  Clarksville  TN        
                   1039    Ty Burdine                    Adams  TN        
 
   27     1018           are we there yet                                   49:48.91      9:13/M
                   1018    Austin Purvis                 Murfreesboro  TN        
                   1018    David Purvis                  Murfreesboro  TN        
 
   28     1021           Jedi Mudd Trick's                                  50:32.50      9:21/M
                   1021    Shaun Cramer                  Robinson  IL        
                   1021    Kurtis Strohm                 Hutsonville  IL        
 
   29     1023           Top Guns                                           50:36.07      9:22/M
                   1023    Michael Orndorff              Benton  AR        
                   1023    Keith Barbee                  Springfield  TN        
 
   30     1131           Roll Tide                                          51:48.77      9:36/M
                   1131    Wayne Chastain                Franklin  TN        
                   1131    Daniel Chastain               Franklin  TN        
 
   31     1027           Cubbie Bears                                       51:49.19      9:36/M
                   1027    Bobby Tincau                  Mt. Juliet  TN        
                   1027    Mark Hinshaw                  Mt. Juliet  TN        
 
   32     1011           Brothers from another mudder                       52:04.26      9:39/M
                   1011    Tyler Mangan                  Nashville  TN        
                   1011    Byron Fanning                 Nashville  TN        
 
   33     1037           Rocky and Bullwinkle                               53:18.93      9:52/M
                   1037    Bj Velasquez                  Symrna  TN        
                   1037    William Ashworth              Nashville  TN        
 
   34     1041           Guajiros                                           53:58.60     10:00/M
                   1041    Chase Del Mazo                Nashville  TN        
                   1041    Luis Delmazo                  Nashville  TN        
 
   35     1004           Extreme Esquires                                   53:59.11     10:00/M
                   1004    Trevor Sava                   Nashville  TN        
                   1004    Tyson Bickley                 Nashville  TN        
 
   36     1022           blazians                                           54:38.40     10:07/M
                   1022    George Dixon                  Clarksville  TN        
                   1022    Joshua Dixon                  Murfreesboro  TN        
 
   37     1030           Bluff Boys                                         54:46.74     10:09/M
                   1030    Dawson Upchurch               White Bluff  TN        
                   1030    Chad Upchurch                 White Bluff  TN        
 
   38     1081           WBYA                                               55:07.48     10:12/M
                   1081    Dave Bramel                   Clarksville  TN        
                   1081    Chad Koyama                   Clarksville  TN        
 
   39     1033           Farting Ferrets                                    55:38.09     10:18/M
                   1033    Ivan Murguia                  Cookeville  TN        
                   1033    Ruben Murguia                 Nashville  TN        
 
   40     1034           Geaux Tigers                                       55:51.17     10:21/M
                   1034    Kelly Folse                   Baton Rouge  LA        
                   1034    Eura Dehart                   Denham Springs  LA        
 
   41     1137           The Trashed Wing Dings                             55:54.37     10:21/M
                   1137    Jason Daman                   Arnold  MO        
                   1137    Adam Lavallee                 Charlotte  NC        
 
   42     1035           DoIt! HitIt! FinishIt!                             58:52.48     10:54/M
                   1035    Jeremy Tackette               Murfreesboro  TN        
                   1035    Roger Brady                   Murfreesboro  TN        
 
   43     1019           slashers # 2                                     1:09:50.35     12:56/M
                   1019    Chadwich Jobe                 Nashville  TN        
                   1019    Reko High                     Lebanon  TN        


Bike Beast


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City                Time         Pace

    1     1058           BD Mudhens                                         43:08.87      7:59/M
                   1058    Thomas Hilbrich               Floyds Knobs  IN        
                   1058    Edward Stechschulte           Rock Hill  MO        
 
    2     1062           Mudders From Another Mother                        43:56.99      8:08/M
                   1062    Leslie Agostino               Murfreesboro  TN        
                   1062    Joseph Del Valle              Franklin  TN        
 
    3     1061           IU Who's Your Muddy Buddies                        44:05.14      8:10/M
                   1061    John Banjak                   St. Louis  MO        
                   1061    Craig Sturtz                  Columbus  OH        
 
    4     1063           1063-How I Met Your Mudder                         45:20.38      8:24/M
                   1063    Gretchen Sutch                Nashville  TN        
                   1063    Benjamin Meador               Nashville  TN        
 
    5     1057           Guest Boys                                         46:19.56      8:35/M
                   1057    John Guest                    Saint Louis  MS        
                   1057    Jim Guest                     Saint Louis  MO        
 
    6     1059           Ginger Ninjas                                      47:45.64      8:51/M
                   1059    Lawrence Feloney              Nashville  TN        
                   1059    Brandon Walker                Franklin  TN        
 
    7     1060           Wildebeest                                         50:42.46      9:23/M
                   1060    Mike Whittle                  Saint Louis  MS        
                   1060    Besim Acar                    Saint Louis  MO        
 
    8     1134           Wildcats                                           51:32.22      9:33/M
                   1134    Mitzi Greenwell               Spring Hill  TN        
                   1134    Ryan Greenwell                Spring Hill  TN        
 
    9     1053           Billinda                                           54:37.79     10:07/M
                   1053    Linda Evans                   Fort Thomas  KY        
                   1053    Billy Evans                   Fort Thomas  KY        
 
   10     1055           TEAM Slow and Slower                               55:29.39     10:16/M
                   1055    Kevin Hager                   Pleasant View  TN        
                   1055    Daniel Green                  White House  TN        
 
   11     1056           Mudder Brudders                                  1:03:09.33     11:42/M
                   1056    Phillip Winstead              Lexington  KY        
                   1056    Scott Winstead                Clarksville  TN        
 
   12     1054           Turkeydactyl                                     1:10:37.07     13:05/M
                   1054    Sheila Topp                   Lavergne  TN        
                   1054    Mariesol Rodriguez            Smyrna  TN        


Bike Female Masters


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City                Time         Pace

    1     1105           Fooling 40                                         54:06.87     10:01/M
                   1105    Laurie Cornejo                Chicago  IL        
                   1105    Rachel Hancock                Chicago  IL        


Bike Female Open


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City                Time         Pace

    1     1103           Fifty Shades of Awesome                            41:05.03      7:36/M
                   1103    Grace Peacock                 Murfreesboro  TN        
                   1103    Theresa Saupe                 Murfreesboro  TN        
 
    2     1132           Ridin' Dirty                                       42:17.53      7:50/M
                   1132    Brittany Rozek                Hermitage  TN        
                   1132    Meg Culler                    Nashville  TN        
 
    3     1051           chik peays                                         42:49.34      7:56/M
                   1051    Michelle Carter               Clarksville  TN        
                   1051    Jennifer Reasonover           Lebanon  TN        
 
    4     1091           Just Mud It.                                       45:13.69      8:22/M
                   1091    Maria Dahlgren                Evansville  IN        
                   1091    Lori Wagner                   Evansville  IN        
 
    5     1052           Get the lead out                                   46:10.16      8:33/M
                   1052    Kacie Miller                  Clarksville  TN        
                   1052    Shannan Miller                Clarksville  TN        
 
    6     1102           M&C                                                48:15.65      8:56/M
                   1102    Caroline Lawrence             Nashville  TN        
                   1102    Margaret Blaufuss             Nashville  TN        
 
    7     1098           party animals                                      49:00.24      9:04/M
                   1098    Kathryn Keyes                 Jacksonville Beach  FL        
                   1098    Kelly Cochran                 Kettering  OH        
 
    8     1096           Go Forth Get Muddy                                 49:46.31      9:13/M
                   1096    Heather Brown                 Lascassas  TN        
                   1096    Beth Leeke                    Lascassas  TN        
 
    9     1101           Dirt Darlings                                      52:42.76      9:46/M
                   1101    Kindy Hensler                 Nashville  TN        
                   1101    Leanne Bottorff               Franklin  TN        
 
   10     1095           Team OE                                            54:36.80     10:07/M
                   1095    Wendy Deats                   Spring Hill  TN        
                   1095    Rebecca Wynd                  Franklin  TN        
 
   11     1126           Team Dowdall                                       55:07.75     10:12/M
                   1126    Christina Dowdall             Cary  MI        
                   1126    Cheri Dowdall                 Oakland Township  MI        
 
   12     1092           Twobuehler                                         56:25.20     10:27/M
                   1092    Carolyn Buehler               Brentwood  TN        
                   1092    Gloria Carol Buehler          Brentwood  TN        
 
   13     1129           Ya Filthy Animal                                 1:01:00.70     11:18/M
                   1129    Marisa Vineyard               St. Louis  MS        
                   1129    Amanda Daman                  Arnold  MO        
 
   14     1100           Nicholback                                       1:01:05.23     11:19/M
                   1100    Leann Nichols                 Brentwood  TN        
                   1100    Sarah Nichols                 Brentwood  TN        
 
   15     1097           Bucked-Up                                        1:02:38.01     11:36/M
                   1097    Christen Campbell             Bartlett  TN        
                   1097    Courtney Billington           Lebanon  TN        
 
   16     1128           Pugglenators                                     1:03:21.60     11:44/M
                   1128    Laura Wall                    Nashville  TN        
                   1128    Vickie Dills                  Eagleville  TN        
 
   17     1104           Running Like V-Tach                              1:04:03.08     11:52/M
                   1104    Cassie Davidson               North Little Rock  AR        
                   1104    Erin Mofield                  North Little Rock  AR        
 
   18     1093           Purple Punch!                                    1:04:44.73     11:59/M
                   1093    Kassandra Hooper              Rockvale  TN        
                   1093    Jennifer Pitts                Murfreesboro  TN        
 
   19     1125           Motorcity Mavens                                 1:05:08.93     12:04/M
                   1125    Erica Sun                     Clinton Twp  MI        
                   1125    Michelle Dearment             Shelby Twp.  MI        
 
   20     1127           Drinkin' Divas                                   1:06:13.96     12:16/M
                   1127    Ashlee MacDonald              Clarksville  TN        
                   1127    Heather Thompson              Clarksville  TN        
 
   21     1130           Lady Mud Bugs                                    1:10:22.91     13:02/M
                   1130    Millicent Braden              Nashville  TN        
                   1130    Robin Parfait                 Nashville  TN