Muddy Buddy Atlanta

Relay Results

June 08, 2013


Results by Cadence Sports Cadence Sports

Wave 1 - Group

 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City                Time         Pace

    1     3171           Spunk-n-Funk                                       47:30.54     12:50/M
                   3171    Amanda McCarty                Douglas  VA        
                   3171    Danny McCarty                 Douglas  GA        
 
    2     3118           Barefoot Brigade                                   48:12.29     13:02/M
                   3118    Kaleb Mercer                  Marietta  GA        
                   3118    Shawna Mercer                 Marietta  GA        
 
    3     3153           Mud Commanders                                   1:00:01.55     16:13/M
                   3153    Brooke Harrison               Valdosta  GA        
                   3153    Justin Rozar                  Hahira  GA        
                   3153    Justin Spooner                Bainbridge  GA        
                   3153    Jane Harrison                 Whigham  GA        
 
    4     3177           Super Cousins/Team Michelle                      1:07:29.81     18:14/M
                   3177    Zac White                     Corbin  KY        
                   3177    Robin McCollough              Floyds Knobs  IN        
                   3177    Matt McCollough               Floyds Knobs  IN        
                   3177    Larry Henderlight             Atlanta  GA        
 
    5     3139           Las Pibas                                        1:13:00.96     19:44/M
                   3139    Paola Jenkins                 Mcdonough  GA        
                   3139    Olivia Barrier                Richmond Hill  GA        
                   3139    Natalia Harmsen               Sharpsburg  GA        
 
    6     3188           The Bug                                          1:20:24.17     21:44/M
                   3188    Jeanette Dummer               Alpharetta  GA        
                   3188    Sylvia Adams                  Jacksonville  FL        
                   3188    Jeff Rocek                    Jacksonville  FL        
 
    7     3124           Dirty Deuces                                     1:23:37.17     22:36/M
                   3124    Eshe Hamme                    Durham  NC        
                   3124    Sana Hamme                    New York  NY        


Wave 1 - Run Beast


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City                Time         Pace

    1     2001           johnny quest and Hadji                             50:14.75     13:35/M
                   2001    Joel Carden                   Crestview  FL        
                   2001    Kyle Estes                    Crsetview  FL        
 
    2     2010           The chelones                                     1:05:15.13     17:38/M
                   2010    Kevin Casal                   Auburn  GA        
                   2010    Veronica Casal                Auburn  GA        
 
    3     2004           The Y-Nots?                                      1:07:51.95     18:20/M
                   2004    Dixon Holtzclaw               Rome  GA        
                   2004    Crystal McStotts              Rome  GA        
 
    4     2050           Mud Bugs 1                                       1:20:40.89     21:48/M
                   2050    Romy Seals                    Duluth  GA        
                   2050    Steve Seals                   Duluth  GA        
 
    5     2100           Morehouse Madness                                1:23:38.84     22:36/M
                   2100    Brock Mayers                  Atlanta  GA        
                   2100    Kendell Rice                  Loganville  GA        


Wave 1 - Run Coed Masters


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City                Time         Pace

    1     2217           Chilly Willys                                      50:52.83     13:45/M
                   2217    Triplett Yvonne               Conyers  GA        
                   2217    michael jackson               conyers  GA        
 
    2     2216           Blue Moon                                        1:03:53.03     17:16/M
                   2216    John Weeks                    St Augustine  FL        
                   2216    Mary Lee Weeks                St Augustine  FL        
 
    3     2045           Beyond Mud                                       1:17:25.03     20:55/M
                   2045    Laura Pruett                  Buford  GA        
                   2045    Kurt Meininger                Acworth  GA        
 
    4     2053           LizardTree                                       1:18:19.87     21:10/M
                   2053    Jennifer Colton               Marietta  GA        
                   2053    Larry Colton                  Marietta  GA        


Wave 1 - Run Coed Open


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City                Time         Pace

    1     2015           The Vicious Untouchables                           36:46.56      9:56/M
                   2015    Steven Brewer                 Ballground  GA        
                   2015    Melisa Smith                  Ballground  GA        
 
    2     2138           Sex Panther                                        40:43.97     11:00/M
                   2138    Robert Wooley                 Saint Augustine  FL        
                   2138    Nichole Gebhart               St. Augustine  FL        
 
    3     2014           The Barkley's                                      41:08.83     11:07/M
                   2014    Ryan Barkley                  Gadsden  AL        
                   2014    Meredith Barkley              Gadsden  AL        
 
    4     2029           Swag and Beast                                     46:38.86     12:36/M
                   2029    Mieke Kramer                  Rincon  GA        
                   2029    Jeff Kramer                   Rincon  GA        
 
    5     2013           Hard to Handle                                     47:11.15     12:45/M
                   2013    Sara Singleton                Atlanta  GA        
                   2013    John Henderson                Atlanta  GA        
 
    6     2057           DeBourbon                                          49:11.70     13:18/M
                   2057    Marvin Bethune                Woodstock  GA        
                   2057    Anna Bourbonnais              Atlanta  GA        
 
    7     2008           The Zing Team                                      50:01.40     13:31/M
                   2008    Matthew Puckett               Buford  GA        
                   2008    Carrie Settles                Lawrenceville  GA        
 
    8     2218           Team A-Ok!                                         50:02.62     13:31/M
                   2218    Kristin Ayal                  Chamblee  GA        
                   2218    Ofer Ayal                     Chamblee  GA        
 
    9     2037           Terrible Techies                                   50:04.76     13:32/M
                   2037    Kaitlyn Browning              Augusta  GA        
                   2037    Richard Browning              Augusta  GA        
 
   10     2024           Team SEWEH                                         50:18.66     13:36/M
                   2024    Jason Hewes                   Camp Lejeune  NC        
                   2024    Amanda Hewes                  Camp Lejeune  NC        
 
   11     2002           The Bitch and the Brawn                            51:42.67     13:58/M
                   2002    Peter Tongren                 Smyrna  GA        
                   2002    Ruth Donahoo                  Atlanta  GA        
 
   12     2031           Amanda & Dad                                       52:12.29     14:06/M
                   2031    Ronn Smith                    Marietta  GA        
                   2031    Amanda Smith                  Marietta  GA        
 
   13     2219           Team Lizzie                                        52:22.65     14:09/M
                   2219    Nimesh Patel                  Kennesaw  GA        
                   2219    Clint McKinney                Kennesaw  GA        
 
   14     2019           Team Mundt                                         53:34.24     14:29/M
                   2019    James Mundt                   Dacula  GA        
                   2019    Lisa Mundt                    Dacula  GA        
 
   15     2055           Beauty and the Beast                               54:19.15     14:41/M
                   2055    Samuel Marion                 Athens  GA        
                   2055    Rebecca Marion                Athens  GA        
 
   16     2048           Mud Stew                                           56:16.73     15:12/M
                   2048    Jamie Stewart                 Woodstock  GA        
                   2048    Desiree Stewart               Woodstock  GA        
 
   17     2046           Down and Durty                                   1:00:28.79     16:21/M
                   2046    Terrance Hall                 Austell  GA        
                   2046    Gia Hall                      Austell  GA        
 
   18     2020           Ne'er-do-Wells                                   1:00:55.93     16:28/M
                   2020    Robert Wells                  Smyrna  GA        
                   2020    Heather Marriott              Smyrna  GA        
 
   19     2039           The Delta House                                  1:01:38.88     16:39/M
                   2039    Laura Pfeltz                  Savannah  GA        
                   2039    Jim Lee                       Starkville  MS        
 
   20     2240           Ninjas with Attitude                             1:01:54.71     16:44/M
                   2240    Michael Harriot               Birmingham  AL        
                   2240    Laurinda Pittmon                          
 
   21     2054           Team Jennzo                                      1:04:05.86     17:19/M
                   2054    Jenneca Ward                  Alpharetta  GA        
                   2054    Lorenzo Dixon                 Alpharetta  GA        
 
   22     2052           Fajitas for Two                                  1:09:02.85     18:39/M
                   2052    Caitlin Schonleber            Marietta  GA        
                   2052    Alex Townsend                 Marietta  GA        
 
   23     2237           Caldwell                                         1:11:36.04     19:21/M
                   2237    Michael Caldwell              Tunnel Hill  GA        
                   2237    Beth Caldwell                             
 
   24     2025           Black N' Tan                                     1:13:13.04     19:47/M
                   2025    Jason Michno                  Camp Lejeune  NC        
                   2025    Stephanie Hewes               Camp Lejeune  NC        
 
   25     2027           Dirt Devils                                      1:14:41.22     20:11/M
                   2027    Lyndsey Pearson               Dunwoody  GA        
                   2027    Richard Pearson               Dunwoody  GA        
 
   26     2036           Waffle House Warriors                            1:25:25.24     23:05/M
                   2036    Kevin Cheek                   Hull  GA        
                   2036    Danielle Cheek                Hull  GA        


Wave 1 - Run Female Open


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City                Time         Pace

    1     2007           2 Snatches   2 Racks                               44:23.05     12:00/M
                   2007    Jenna Coleman                 Dublin  GA        
                   2007    Ranna Nichols                 Dublin  GA        
 
    2     2009           Emily and Brooke                                   45:25.79     12:16/M
                   2009    Brooke Russ                   Atlanta  GA        
                   2009    Emily Garrison                Atlanta  GA        
 
    3     2005           schweddy balls                                     47:18.15     12:47/M
                   2005    Amy Michie                    Saint Augustine  FL        
                   2005    Kristen nicholson             saint augustine  FL        
 
    4     2068           Peanuts                                            51:53.89     14:01/M
                   2068    Sarah Langford                Atlanta  GA        
                   2068    Ashley Patton                 Atlanta  GA        
 
    5     2038           Nick & Chris                                       52:35.78     14:13/M
                   2038    Christine Greenfield          Lawrenceville  GA        
                   2038    Nicki Hubbard                 Lawrenceville  GA        
 
    6     2021           Cray Crew                                          55:16.80     14:56/M
                   2021    Melissa Class                 Clearwater  FL        
                   2021    Matthew Class                 Clearwater  FL        
 
    7     2160           Gorgeous Gals                                      56:56.89     15:23/M
                   2160    Holly Gore                    Juliette  GA        
                   2160    Stacie Perkins                Macon  GA        
 
    8     2034           Captain Underpants                                 57:14.03     15:28/M
                   2034    Annie Brown                   Marietta  GA        
                   2034    Riannon Colton                Marietta  GA        
 
    9     2030           Slammin' Sisters                                   59:18.75     16:02/M
                   2030    Tiphanie Dobbins              Kathleen  GA        
                   2030    Stephanie Albright            Seagrove  NC        
 
   10     2049           Starlight 1                                      1:06:01.88     17:51/M
                   2049    Bethannie Griffin                         
                   2049    Kenadi Lee                    McDonough  GA        
 
   11     2040           Starlight 2                                      1:06:28.98     17:58/M
                   2040    Shanieka Pennamon             Atlanta  GA        
                   2040    Kia Robinson                  Collierville  TN        
 
   12     2043           Team Fun                                         1:07:20.44     18:12/M
                   2043    Sara Becker                   Decatur  GA        
                   2043    Christy Bacon                 Decatur  GA        
 
   13     2042           Run or die                                       1:07:23.00     18:13/M
                   2042    Christy Brimmer               Atlanta  GA        
                   2042    Brooke Kamke                  Decatur  GA        
 
   14     2047           Now or Never!                                    1:09:58.46     18:55/M
                   2047    Christine Plaza               Fayetteville  GA        
                   2047    Becky Beamish                 Plainfield  IL        
 
   15     2035           Muddy Mamma's                                    1:10:18.78     19:00/M
                   2035    Linda Olson                   Powder Springs  GA        
                   2035    andria stephenson             powder springs  GA        
 
   16     2144           Faster Than Your Husband                         1:14:34.30     20:09/M
                   2144    Paula Paul                    Woodstock  GA        
                   2144    Izabelle Paul                 Kennesaw  GA        
 
   17     2220           ORM                                              1:25:14.48     23:02/M
                   2220    Carissa Worm                  Decatur  GA        
                   2220    Kara Dobbs                    Decatur  GA        
 
   18     2058           Fit Ninjas                                       1:26:09.02     23:17/M
                   2058    Darla Garren                  Dalton  GA        
                   2058    Annette Rodriguez             Dalton  GA        


Wave 1 - Run Male Open


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City                Time         Pace

    1     2012           Pasty boys                                         35:47.65      9:40/M
                   2012    John Fravel                   Roswell  GA        
                   2012    Bryce Meyer                   Roswell  GA        
 
    2     2059           Brothers From A Different Motha                    36:57.37      9:59/M
                   2059    Bill Fagan                    Atlanta  GA        
                   2059    Corey Breton                  Atlanta  GA        
 
    3     2017           Softer than Pillows                                37:44.18     10:12/M
                   2017    Tim Puckett                   Atlanta  GA        
                   2017    Eric Lichtfuss                Smyrna  GA        
 
    4     2011           Fravel HD                                          39:18.24     10:37/M
                   2011    Gary Fravel                   Roswell  GA        
                   2011    Hayden Fravel                 Roswell  GA        
 
    5     2016           Ship of Fools                                      40:43.81     11:00/M
                   2016    Dave Petrides                 Atlanta  GA        
                   2016    Mike Petrides                 Charleston  SC        
 
    6     2051           The Colorful DoDos                                 43:02.02     11:38/M
                   2051    Levi Hoey                     Dunwoody  GA        
                   2051    Brendon Johnson               Dunwoody  GA        
 
    7     2006           Saucy Tacos                                        45:17.90     12:14/M
                   2006    Reuben Franklin               Saint Augustine  FL        
                   2006    John Horn                     SAINT AUGUSTINE  FL        
 
    8     2003           Blood, Sweat & Beers                               54:56.79     14:51/M
                   2003    Keith Newport                 Duluth  GA        
                   2003    Bobby Brown                   Nashville  TN        
 
    9     2022           Fierce Forzando                                    55:15.23     14:56/M
                   2022    Steve Class                   Clearwater  FL        
                   2022    Josh Class                    Clearwater  FL        
 
   10     2033           FreeFall                                         1:02:06.99     16:47/M
                   2033    Jake Viator                   Macon  GA        
                   2033    Jimmy McClure                 Taylors  SC        


Wave 2 - Group


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City                Time         Pace

    1     3219           Retox                                              38:44.65     10:28/M
                   3219    Brian Saulino                 Decatur  GA        
                   3219    Jameson Stephens                          
 
    2     3203           spanglish                                          40:33.94     10:58/M
                   3203    Jeremy Young                  Covington  GA        
                   3203    erica young                   covington  GA        
                   3203    Jeremy Carolan                Conyers  GA        
                   3203    hassan kelly                  conyers  GA        
                   3203    caitlyn young                 covington  GA        
                   3203    CHASE YOUNG                   covington  GA        
 
    3     3194           Top Gun                                            56:35.84     15:18/M
                   3194    Luke Kreitner                 Peachtree City  GA        
                   3194    Scott Leone                   Peachtree City  GA        
                   3194    Sean Johnson                  Peachtree City  GA        
 
    4     3215           KindKennedys                                       59:26.02     16:04/M
                   3215    Catherine Kennedy             Black Mountain  NC        
                   3215    Olivia Kennedy                Black Mountain  NC        
                   3215    Cinnamon Kennedy              Black Mountain  NC        
 
    5     3147           Mud Buds                                         1:09:50.40     18:52/M
                   3147    Lisa Musto                    Douglasville  GA        
                   3147    Nicole Kennedy                Marietta  GA        
                   3147    Jeff Musto                    Douglasville  GA        
                   3147    Nathan Musto                  Douglasville  GA        
                   3147    Robert Kennedy                Marietta  GA        
                   3147    Mike Dunham                   Marietta  GA        
 
    6     3191           Three Peat                                       1:10:01.35     18:55/M
                   3191    Calvin Lassere                Atlanta  GA        
                   3191    Sandy Lassere                 Atlanta  GA        
                   3191    Simone Lassere                Atlanta  GA        
 
    7     3157           Mud Warriors                                     1:11:21.94     19:17/M
                   3157    Maryanne Facuse               Alpharetta  GA        
                   3157    Laura Ceron                   Lawrenceville  GA        
                   3157    Romaine Rutty                 Grayson  GA        
                   3157    Eddie Solis                   Dacula  GA        
 
    8     3197           Track Bunnies-group                              1:16:25.62     20:39/M
                   3197    Tacita Sumter                 Columbia  SC        
                   3197    Antionette Wilks              Wellington  FL        
                   3197    Kristina Brown                Marietta  GA        
                   3197    Andrea Lucas                  Columbia  SC        
 
    9     3142           Muck Dynasty-group                               1:18:33.38     21:14/M
                   3142    Andi Holt                     Smyrna  GA        
                   3142    Jason Holt                    Smyrna  GA        
                   3142    Ethan Banks                   Smyrna  GA        
                   3142    Carrie Livengood              Fort Stewart  GA        
                   3142    Enoch Derrick                 Smyrna  GA        
 
   10     3183           Team Jedi                                        1:19:36.14     21:31/M
                   3183    Fiona Cosham                  Acworth  GA        
                   3183    Simon Cosham                  Acworth  GA        
                   3183    Harry Cosham                  Acworth  GA        
                   3183    Michelle Breckwoldt           Acworth  GA        
                   3183    Emily Varner                  Acworth  MI        
                   3183    Carmella Neal                 Kennesaw  GA        
                   3183    Shannon Goodwill              Dallas  GA        
                   3183    Tim Goodwill                  Dallas  TN        
                   3183    Dawn Bennett                  Kennesaw  GA        
                   3183    Brian Bennett                 Kennesaw  GA        
                   3183    Autumn Bennett                Kennesaw  GA        
                   3183    Elijah Bennett                Kennesaw  GA        


Wave 2 - Run Beast


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City                Time         Pace

    1     2101           Navy 98ers                                         57:46.29     15:37/M
                   2101    Chris Delgado                 Pensacola  FL        
                   2101    Thomas Elders                 Surf City  NC        
 
    2     2112           Dirty Old Guys                                   1:26:34.51     23:24/M
                   2112    Duane Munroe                  Conyers  GA        
                   2112    Keith Cannizzaro              Covington  GA        


Wave 2 - Run Coed Masters


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City                Time         Pace

    1     2094           DIFFERENTURATE                                     56:29.71     15:16/M
                   2094    Steven Miller                 Jacksonville  FL        
                   2094    Lisa Lee                      alpharetta  GA        
 
    2     2084           Soiled our Pants                                   59:58.49     16:12/M
                   2084    Douglas Beach                 Marietta  GA        
                   2084    Karen Beach                   Marietta  GA        
 
    3     2102           Bonfide                                          1:08:18.89     18:28/M
                   2102    Chris Herron                  Lawrenceville  GA        
                   2102    Carey Sherry                  Grayson  GA        
 
    4     2113           Two Peas in a Pod                                1:24:16.99     22:46/M
                   2113    Jill Pease                    Covington  GA        
                   2113    Scott Pease                   Covington  GA        
 
    5     2131           Muddy buddies for life                           1:24:30.88     22:50/M
                   2131    Lisa Simmons                  Conyers  GA        
                   2131    Steve Simmons                 Conyers  GA        
 
    6     2130           Team Bryan                                       1:24:51.90     22:56/M
                   2130    Rondy Bryan                   Dexter  GA        
                   2130    Carol Bryan                   Dexter  GA        


Wave 2 - Run Coed Open


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City                Time         Pace

    1     2134           Thunder Buddies For Life                           38:58.41     10:32/M
                   2134    Alicia Azulay                 Hingham  MA        
                   2134    Rob Belley                    Marshfield  MA        
 
    2     2121           My name is Team Name                               45:54.61     12:24/M
                   2121    Douglas Elledge               Dunwoody  GA        
                   2121    Angela Elledge                Dunwoody  GA        
 
    3     1099           The Whitney Wanderers                              46:03.59     12:27/M
                   1099    Daniel Whitney                Woodstock  GA        
                   1099    Lauren Patton                 Woodstock  GA        
 
    4     2073           Woodstock Warriors                                 47:23.82     12:48/M
                   2073    Brian Wilson                  Woodstock  GA        
                   2073    Jennifer Jaacks               Woodstock  GA        
 
    5     2063           The Meowing Elephants                              48:32.41     13:07/M
                   2063    Kevin Lin                     Johns Creek  GA        
                   2063    Kayla Palmer                  Milton  GA        
 
    6     2238           Latino Power                                       49:37.30     13:25/M
                   2238    Katherine Chamochubi          West Palm Beach  FL        
                   2238    Carlos Angulo                             
 
    7     2060           Mo&Mo                                              50:31.43     13:39/M
                   2060    Jenna Williams                Atlanta  GA        
                   2060    Amit Patel                    Atlanta  GA        
 
    8     2225           Team Stanley                                       51:42.21     13:58/M
                   2225    Allen Stanley                 Marietta  GA        
                   2225    Laura Stanley                 Marietta  GA        
 
    9     2176           Team Zumbrum                                       52:29.83     14:11/M
                   2176    Sarah Zumbrum                 Mableton  GA        
                   2176    Andrew Zumbrum                Mableton  GA        
 
   10     2103           Mudder & Muddernax                                 52:33.56     14:12/M
                   2103    William Gaff                  Canton  GA        
                   2103    Erin Mullinax                 Canton  GA        
 
   11     2120           Stephens                                           53:17.59     14:24/M
                   2120    Matt Stephens                 Bishop  GA        
                   2120    megan stephens                bishop  GA        
 
   12     2075           NicNic                                             53:26.00     14:26/M
                   2075    Nick Stephens                 Acworth  GA        
                   2075    Nicole Polk                   Acworth  GA        
 
   13     2076           Rusty Nails                                        56:38.09     15:18/M
                   2076    Brian Cathey                  Athens  GA        
                   2076    Billie Clark                  Athens  GA        
 
   14     2069           Mac 'N Cheesy                                      58:05.60     15:42/M
                   2069    Taylor Kinsey                 Buford  GA        
                   2069    lauren bolwell                Lawrenceville  GA        
 
   15     2127           M&M                                                58:13.01     15:44/M
                   2127    Marques Creer                 Dekalb  MI        
                   2127    Mary Hetrick                  Starkville  MS        
 
   16     2080           Muddy Turtles                                      58:17.60     15:45/M
                   2080    Scott Tackett                 Johns Creek  GA        
                   2080    Kecia Tomlin                  Atlanta  GA        
 
   17     2088           Team Cole                                          59:14.69     16:01/M
                   2088    Simon Cole                    Snellville  GA        
                   2088    Sophie Cole                   Snellville  GA        
 
   18     2086           Team Dirtbags                                      59:41.64     16:08/M
                   2086    Matthew Cohen                 Atlanta  GA        
                   2086    Allison Cohen                 Atlanta  GA        
 
   19     2132           Canadian S.W.A.T. Team                           1:04:23.57     17:24/M
                   2132    Papillon Little               Atlanta  GA        
                   2132    Rosalie Capiral Little        Atlanta  GA        
 
   20     2118           Explosive Froot Loops                            1:06:58.88     18:06/M
                   2118    Annmarie Stokes               Cumming  GA        
                   2118    Cameron Stokes                Cumming  GA        
 
   21     2114           Beauty & The Gent                                1:07:33.82     18:15/M
                   2114    Joe Moss                      Atlanta  GA        
                   2114    Keisa Dallas                  Atlanta  GA        
 
   22     2223           MUDD FUKKAS                                      1:07:39.69     18:17/M
                   2223    Xavier Jennings               Atlanta  GA        
                   2223    Tameshia Jennings             Atlanta  GA        
 
   23     2117           Mud Bucks                                        1:11:23.51     19:18/M
                   2117    Gwendolyn Forman              Kennesaw  GA        
                   2117    Anthony Forman                Kennesaw  GA        
 
   24     2107           Double P Lab                                     1:12:09.98     19:30/M
                   2107    Fei Lian                      Decatur  GA        
                   2107    Gracey Ryback                 Tucker  GA        
 
   25     2072           The Crazies                                      1:13:20.15     19:49/M
                   2072    Rosa Mae Dallas               Decatur  GA        
                   2072    Corey Cooke                   Atlanta  GA        
 
   26     2105           Muck Dynasty-2105                                1:18:32.40     21:14/M
                   2105    Bobby Beck                    Maysville  GA        
                   2105    Erin Fletcher                 Columbus  GA        
 
   27     2092           R&B Hits                                         1:29:23.33     24:09/M
                   2092    Brian Suber                   Atlanta  GA        
                   2092    Robyn Roth                    Atlanta  GA        


Wave 2 - Run Female Open


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City                Time         Pace

    1     2221           Superhero Divas                                    46:40.08     12:37/M
                   2221    Brooke Marshall               Unadilla  GA        
                   2221    Laura Jenkins                 Jefferson  GA        
 
    2     2064           Dark N Stormy                                      50:19.58     13:36/M
                   2064    Jordana Nichol                Atlanta  GA        
                   2064    Leann Gardner                 Decatur  GA        
 
    3     2099           Girls Just Wanna Run                               52:45.54     14:15/M
                   2099    Miquel Schloerke              Alpharetta  GA        
                   2099    Jennifer Yarber               Sandy Springs  GA        
 
    4     2065           Track Bunnies-2065                                 57:57.24     15:40/M
                   2065    Sinclair Griffin              Covington  GA        
                   2065    Dana Brown                    Decatur  GA        
 
    5     2093           Irish Goodbye                                      59:41.45     16:08/M
                   2093    Austin Thompson               Atlanta  GA        
                   2093    Nicole Caudell                Atlanta  GA        
 
    6     2085           Team Grey Goose                                  1:06:55.77     18:05/M
                   2085    Melissa Smith                 Watkinsville  GA        
                   2085    Katie Camp                    Monroe  GA        
 
    7     2110           The Fighting French                              1:10:38.64     19:05/M
                   2110    Mireille Teyssier             Lawrenceville  GA        
                   2110    Lauranne Teyssier             Lawrenceville  GA        
 
    8     2098           Temporary Insanity                               1:11:51.23     19:25/M
                   2098    Tasha Lemke                   Lawrenceville  GA        
                   2098    Jennifer Billingsley          Kennesaw  GA        
 
    9     2089           I'm gonna need knee pads                         1:12:42.00     19:39/M
                   2089    Mysia Prickett                Marietta  GA        
                   2089    Madelyn Gahan                 Marietta  GA        
 
   10     2067           Ebony & Ivory Run Dirty!                         1:12:52.82     19:42/M
                   2067    Gevonna Dye                   Kennesaw  GA        
                   2067    Christa West                  Acworth  GA        
 
   11     2129           NY 2 ATL                                         1:13:18.10     19:49/M
                   2129    Sharnette Shaw                Atlanta  GA        
                   2129    Nicole Thompson               Austell  GA        
 
   12     2096           Bat Sh*t Crazies                                 1:13:27.71     19:51/M
                   2096    Cynthia Savor                 Cumming  GA        
                   2096    Sheila LeCompte               canton  GA        
 
   13     2116           Bama Babes                                       1:19:03.05     21:22/M
                   2116    Erin Smedley                  Kennesaw  GA        
                   2116    Jenna Smedley                 Kennesaw  GA        
 
   14     2122           The Avenging Plachettes                          1:21:52.52     22:08/M
                   2122    Tori Lee                      Starkville  MI        
                   2122    Shelley Matthews              Starkville  MS        
 
   15     2095           Cousins Do It                                    1:22:22.91     22:16/M
                   2095    Sarah Hale                    Conyers  GA        
                   2095    Mandy McCrossin               Conyers  GA        
 
   16     2187           Brown/McEwen                                     1:24:34.62     22:51/M
                   2187    Kimberly Brown                Alpharetta  GA        
                   2187    Debbie McEwen                 Cumming  GA        
 
   17     2087           Sassy Pants                                      1:25:04.16     22:59/M
                   2087    Jill Balmes                   Suwanee  GA        
                   2087    Jennifer Jankauskas           Hoschton  GA        
 
   18     2091           Frick & Frack                                    1:28:34.10     23:56/M
                   2091    Lorraine Hartwig              Woodstock  GA        
                   2091    Stacy Haynes                  Dallas  GA        
 
   19     2209           Daughters of Dirty Old Guys                      1:32:45.02     25:04/M
                   2209    Megan Munroe                  Conyers  GA        
                   2209    Victoria Cannizzaro           Covington  GA        
 
   20     2126           2 FUN LADIES                                     2:59:52.61     48:37/M
                   2126    Noshay Cancelo                Atlanta  GA        
                   2126    Nikita Bolden                 Atlanta  GA        


Wave 2 - Run Male Masters


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City                Time         Pace

    1     2061           Hammers                                            36:53.94      9:58/M
                   2061    Martin Gladstone              Marietta  GA        
                   2061    Michael Wagner                Marietta  GA        
 
    2     2083           Yogi Bears                                         42:40.61     11:32/M
                   2083    Martin Offergeld              Atlanta  GA        
                   2083    Brian Bateman                 Atlanta  GA        
 
    3     2119           Avengers Redux                                   1:21:51.75     22:07/M
                   2119    Derrick Rondeau               Starkville  MI        
                   2119    Ron Cossman                   Mississippi State  MS        


Wave 2 - Run Male Open


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City                Time         Pace

    1     2077           Jarob                                              39:49.48     10:46/M
                   2077    Robert Jacobs                 Dacula  GA        
                   2077    Alonzo Borja                  Buford  GA        
 
    2     2108           SEXY BEAST                                         40:00.10     10:49/M
                   2108    Jordan Beam                   Newborn  GA        
                   2108    Dylon Weeks                   Carolina Beach  NC        
 
    3     2222           Chiefs                                             40:28.89     10:56/M
                   2222    Kevin Liow                    Peachtree City  GA        
                   2222    Scott McIntyre                Peachtree City  GA        
 
    4     2125           Team Bromance                                      40:59.48     11:05/M
                   2125    Kevin Wood                    Atlanta  GA        
                   2125    Andy Roberts                  Atlanta  GA        
 
    5     2066           Loris' Husbands                                    43:04.29     11:38/M
                   2066    Daniel Lang                   Atlanta  GA        
                   2066    William Lang                  Decatur  GA        
 
    6     2062           The Bro Code                                       45:36.89     12:19/M
                   2062    Travis Stocks                 Crawford  GA        
                   2062    Lucas Stocks                  Chattanooga  TN        
 
    7     2241           Team Jedi #2                                       46:10.74     12:29/M
                   2241    Josiah Bennett                            
                   2241    Taylor Powers                             
 
    8     2074           Peliconos De Roswell                               46:59.54     12:42/M
                   2074    Will Bundrick                 Woodstock  GA        
                   2074    James Yanulavich II           Alpharetta  GA        
 
    9     2203           Train Wreck International                          53:55.77     14:34/M
                   2203    Roger Andresen                Roswell  GA        
                   2203    Chad Huffer                   Canton  GA        
 
   10     2123           Team X                                             54:16.78     14:40/M
                   2123    Chip Cocks                    Atlanta  GA        
                   2123    Paul Martin                   Chesterfield  VA        
 
   11     2186           Get Natty                                        1:20:22.03     21:43/M
                   2186    Derek Ogletree                Cumming  GA        
                   2186    Matt Eck                      Germantown  TN        


Wave 3 - Group


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City                Time         Pace

    1     3135           Kineticom                                          37:34.14     10:09/M
                   3135    Jacob Schumacher              Atlanta  GA        
                   3135    Thomas Gossard                Atlanta  GA        
                   3135    Jessica Collins               Atlanta  GA        
                   3135    Seth Davis                    gainesville  GA        
 
    2     3128           HAWTIEZ with BODIEZ                                48:33.76     13:07/M
                   3128    Sara Cramer                   Atlanta  GA        
                   3128    Anna Gabianelli               Atlanta  GA        
                   3128    Jack Lovern                   Atlanta  GA        
 
    3     3120           Bermuda Mudders                                    54:52.98     14:50/M
                   3120    Alan S Paris                  Saint Augustine  FL        
                   3120    Becky Paris                   Saint Augustine  FL        
                   3120    Tucker Paris                  Saint Augustine  FL        
                   3120    Lachlan Cash                  Saint Augustine  FL        
 
    4     3170           RileyRunners2                                      57:02.33     15:25/M
                   3170    Omar Fuentes                  Loganville  GA        
 
    5     3173           Sugars                                             59:40.44     16:08/M
                   3173    Kathy Cohen                   Duluth  GA        
                   3173    Kamryn Cohen                  Duluth  GA        
                   3173    Kaitlin Porter                Duluth  GA        
                   3173    Johna Porter                  Duluth  GA        
                   3173    Michelle Dickinson            Lawrenceville  GA        
                   3173    Morgan Dickinson              Lawrenceville  GA        
                   3173    Alex McCall                   Duluth  GA        
 
    6     3201           Trauma Junkies                                   1:01:40.99     16:40/M
                   3201    Carmen Ward                   Covington  GA        
                   3201    Maritsa Bell                  Monticello  GA        
 
    7     3211           Half Shells                                      1:03:12.52     17:05/M
                   3211    Lindsey Davis                 Mount Berry  GA        
                   3211    Richard Neufeld               Mount Berry  GA        
                   3211    Matt Leonard                  Rome  GA        
                   3211    Caitlin Meyer                 Kennesaw  GA        
 
    8     3243           Tiny Trifecta                                    1:03:25.34     17:08/M
                   3243    Michael Pair                  Auburn  AL        
                   3243    Anna Pair                     Auburn  AL        
                   3243    Mabry Fisher                  Auburn  AL        
                   3243    Sarah Fisher                  Auburn  AL        
 
    9     3161           Mudd Ninjas                                      1:07:50.11     18:20/M
                   3161    Melissa Hernandez             Decatur  GA        
                   3161    Ann Vu                        Decatur  GA        
 
   10     3163           Muddy Bottoms                                    1:22:02.81     22:10/M
                   3163    Tiffany Harriman              Dacula  GA        
                   3163    Carr Harriman                 Dacula  GA        
                   3163    Don Evans                     Jefferson  GA        
                   3163    James Evans                   Covington  GA        
                   3163    Jennifer Evans                Covington  GA        
 
   11     3131           Haven No Ball                                    1:29:25.62     24:10/M
                   3131    Tekia Lyons                   Atlanta  GA        
                   3131    Olivia Gauntner               Atlanta  GA        
                   3131    Allison McClure               Marietta  GA        
                   3131    Jim Eagens                    Atlanta  GA        


Wave 3 - Run Beast


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City                Time         Pace

    1     2070           We Got 99 Problems But A Race Ain't One            40:55.71     11:04/M
                   2070    Ashley Pike                   Atlanta  GA        
                   2070    Brandon Addison               Smyrna  GA        
 
    2     2226           soaked in mud                                      45:09.66     12:12/M
                   2226    Jimmy Daresta                 Cleveland  TN        
                   2226    Josh Poston                   Niota  TN        
 
    3     2177           Dexter Baby                                      1:23:47.10     22:39/M
                   2177    Nikki Radford                 Atlanta  GA        
                   2177    Jessica Cockrell              Atlanta  GA        


Wave 3 - Run Coed Masters


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City                Time         Pace

    1     2136           Muddy Mommy and Dirty Daddy                        39:57.48     10:48/M
                   2136    David Morley                  Decatur  GA        
                   2136    Lori Morley                   Decatur  GA        
 
    2     2213           Sheep Busters                                      53:08.49     14:22/M
                   2213    Sean Carrington               Atlanta  GA        
                   2213    Karen Weithers                Suwanee  GA        
 
    3     2142           Monticello Mudders                                 53:51.42     14:33/M
                   2142    Julie Short                   Norcross  GA        
                   2142    Steve Schilling               Norcross  GA        
 
    4     2153           Bill and Diane Moll                                55:33.83     15:01/M
                   2153    Diana Moll                    Alpharetta  GA        
                   2153    William Moll                  Alpharetta  GA        
 
    5     2207           RileyRunners                                       57:02.29     15:25/M
                   2207    Jim Riley                     Johns Creek  GA        
                   2207    Kelly Riley                   Johns Creek  GA        
 
    6     2149           Team Reilly                                      1:00:00.97     16:13/M
                   2149    Colin Reilly                  Flowery Branch  GA        
                   2149    Karen Reilly-Jones            Midlothian  VA        
 
    7     2158           Filthy Minds                                     1:02:34.14     16:55/M
                   2158    Mike Lefko                    Matthews  NC        
                   2158    Mike Martin                   Kitchener  ON        
 
    8     2182           Monkeys and Bananas                              1:17:51.78     21:02/M
                   2182    Brenda Giles                  Silver Creek  GA        
                   2182    Paul Giles                    Silver Creek  GA        


Wave 3 - Run Coed Open


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City                Time         Pace

    1     2166           Jones Special                                      39:27.88     10:40/M
                   2166    Michelle Jones                Roswell  GA        
                   2166    Patrick Jones                 Roswell  GA        
 
    2     2141           The Team Next to Us Is Cheating                    41:17.53     11:09/M
                   2141    Kelley Reeves                 Jacksonville Beach  FL        
                   2141    luke muller                   gainesville  GA        
 
    3     2188           Run Like Ale                                       41:34.66     11:14/M
                   2188    Allie Moshier                 Canton  GA        
                   2188    Jeremy Thompson               Kennesaw  GA        
 
    4     2155           PIC                                                43:46.14     11:50/M
                   2155    Erin Butte                    Atlanta  GA        
                   2155    Jake Hadden                   Atlanta  GA        
 
    5     2147           BearCannonDeathRayBazooka                          45:22.39     12:16/M
                   2147    Lloyd Barnett                 Decatur  GA        
                   2147    Angela Barnett                Decatur  GA        
 
    6     2189           Deitz Dominators                                   45:42.70     12:21/M
                   2189    Courtney Deitz                Atlanta  GA        
                   2189    Brian Deitz                   Atlanta  GA        
 
    7     2230           Sherman                                            45:57.87     12:25/M
                   2230    Susan Sherman                 Atlanta  GA        
                   2230    Josh Sherman                  Atlanta  GA        
 
    8     2139           Team Horsemen                                      50:24.63     13:37/M
                   2139    Drew Muller                   Flowery Branch  GA        
                   2139    mandy muller                  flowery branch  GA        
 
    9     2206           All Muddy now, to the Batcave                      50:30.37     13:39/M
                   2206    Michael Holmes                Kathleen  GA        
                   2206    Pamela Miller                 Bonaire  GA        
 
   10     2200           Wonder Twins Activate                              51:35.82     13:56/M
                   2200    Jeff Lennox                   Marietta  GA        
                   2200    Laura Lennox                  Marietta  GA        
 
   11     2202           Team PATEL                                         51:37.96     13:57/M
                   2202    Parth Chahwala                Mableton  GA        
                   2202    Charul Patel                  Mableton  GA        
 
   12     2201           KNUCKLEheads                                       52:14.40     14:07/M
                   2201    Randy Papadinec               Allenhurst  GA        
                   2201    Nicole Seeger                 Knoxville  TN        
 
   13     2145           SOULjas                                            52:34.70     14:12/M
                   2145    Catherine Ingram              Kennesaw  GA        
                   2145    Adam McGuigian                Kennesaw  GA        
 
   14     2214           Coopers                                            53:51.10     14:33/M
                   2214    Lee Garrett                   Monroe  GA        
                   2214    Kendall Garrett               Monroe  GA        
 
   15     2184           Maddawgs                                           55:06.49     14:54/M
                   2184    Brian Madden                  Alpharetta  GA        
                   2184    Katie Madden                  Alpharetta  GA        
 
   16     2211           Team Long                                          55:39.91     15:02/M
                   2211    Tina Long                     Newnan  GA        
                   2211    James Long                    Newnan  GA        
 
   17     2196           Salem Mudders                                      57:01.97     15:25/M
                   2196    Jason Carey                   Mcdonough  GA        
                   2196    Ashley Carey                  McDonough  GA        
 
   18     2178           Biff Jones                                       1:00:19.66     16:18/M
                   2178    Bill Kessler                  Owens Cross Roads  AL        
                   2178    Katie Kessler                 Owens cross roads  AL        
 
   19     2169           scottduncanandassociates                         1:00:46.04     16:25/M
                   2169    Scott Duncan                  Atlanta  GA        
                   2169    Amber Duncan                  Atlanta  GA        
 
   20     2157           Arguello                                         1:01:06.37     16:31/M
                   2157    Vicki Arguello                Mobile  AL        
                   2157    Rod Arguello                  Mobile  AL        
 
   21     2148           Team Reinmeyer                                   1:01:21.37     16:35/M
                   2148    Amy Reinmeyer                 Cumming  GA        
                   2148    Allen Reinmeyer               Cumming  GA        
 
   22     2215           It'sMyBirthday                                   1:02:26.16     16:52/M
                   2215    Rebecca Sharp                 Decatur  GA        
                   2215    John Etherington              Decatur  GA        
 
   23     2133           More Than Conquerors                             1:03:25.87     17:08/M
                   2133    Christopher Caraza            North Augusta  SC        
                   2133    Mary Caraza                   North Augusta  SC        
 
   24     2210           Team Skylar                                      1:03:39.82     17:12/M
                   2210    Scott Nation                  Bunnlevel  NC        
                   2210    Skylar Fields                 Bunnlevel  NC        
 
   25     2231           Muddy Bandits                                    1:05:02.72     17:35/M
                   2231    Robert Phillips               Smyrna  GA        
                   2231    Kristen Harley                Atlanta  GA        
 
   26     2079           Team Trinidad                                    1:05:21.16     17:40/M
                   2079    Marcia Archibald              Atlanta  GA        
                   2079    Duane Howard                  Sotne Mountian  GA        
 
   27     2162           Team Bonus!                                      1:07:09.74     18:09/M
                   2162    Diana Selezeanu               Chamblee  GA        
                   2162    Jon Parise                    Chamblee  GA        
 
   28     2232           Mud-WISE-Errs                                    1:07:39.38     18:17/M
                   2232    Andrew Lusk                   Canton  GA        
                   2232    Marcie Lane                   Loudon  TN        
 
   29     2140           Chili Peppers                                    1:09:52.03     18:53/M
                   2140    Laura Chiles                  Smyrna  GA        
                   2140    Marshall Chiles               Smyrna  GA        
 
   30     2143           Blackstock                                       1:09:59.51     18:55/M
                   2143    Melissa Blackstock            Newnan  GA        
                   2143    Garrett Blackstock            Newnan  GA        
 
   31     2190           Sheboygan                                        1:10:17.50     19:00/M
                   2190    Daniel Sather                 Atlanta  GA        
                   2190    Catherine Stranberg           Norcross  GA        
 
   32     2193           Mud Bugs 2                                       1:10:25.09     19:02/M
                   2193    James Hadden                  Tifton  GA        
                   2193    Whitney Hadden                Tifton  GA        
 
   33     2172           Team Watson                                      1:12:44.40     19:39/M
                   2172    Chris Watson                  Midland  GA        
                   2172    Ashley Watson                 Midland  GA        
 
   34     2228           Dirty Duo                                        1:14:44.16     20:12/M
                   2228    Nadia Ruiz                    Lawrenceville  GA        
                   2228    Lester Ruiz                   Lawrenceville  GA        
 
   35     2233           Chocolate Thunder                                1:15:24.56     20:23/M
                   2233    Eric McGhee                   Decatur  GA        
                   2233    Christina Miller              Great Falls  MT        
 
   36     2174           Team Soggy Bottoms                               1:17:50.50     21:02/M
                   2174    Heather Jones                 Silver Creek  GA        
                   2174    Keith Hester                  Rome  GA        
 
   37     2170           Fried & White Rice                               1:17:50.71     21:02/M
                   2170    Andrew Lee                    Rome  GA        
                   2170    Joe Agan                      Rome  GA        
 
   38     2173           Soupa-Stars                                      1:17:59.46     21:05/M
                   2173    Amanda Childers               Rome  GA        
                   2173    Nathaniel (Nath Twilley       Rome  GA        
 
   39     2181           Johnny Clueless and the Simulated Woodgrains     1:20:36.52     21:47/M
                   2181    Brian Hammond                 Woodstock  GA        
                   2181    Nicole Hammond                woodstock  GA        
 
   40     2180           Stasher Dashers                                  1:20:36.55     21:47/M
                   2180    Tracy Cunningham              Woodstock  GA        
                   2180    Gavin Cunningham              woodstock  GA        
 
   41     2179           Muddy Libation                                   1:31:56.34     24:51/M
                   2179    Yoki Burgos                   Atlanta  GA        
                   2179    Steven Dotson                 Ellenwood  GA        
 
   42     2194           The Dynamic Duo                                  1:32:11.51     24:55/M
                   2194    Anita Thomas                  Atlanta  GA        
                   2194    Noah Thomas                   Atlanta  GA        


Wave 3 - Run Female Masters


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City                Time         Pace

    1     2163           M4M                                                56:18.48     15:13/M
                   2163    Kirsten Martter               Atlanta  GA        
                   2163    Lisa Williams                 Alpharetta  GA        
 
    2     2195           Nutter Mudders                                   1:04:32.49     17:26/M
                   2195    Nancy Anderson                Marietta  CA        
                   2195    Jennifer Bonn                 Kennesaw  GA        
 
    3     2175           Dirty Little Freaks                              1:18:05.86     21:06/M
                   2175    Kelley Abbott                 Rome  GA        
                   2175    Mary Mathis                   Armuchee  GA        
 
    4     2154           Team Mud Pie-2154                                2:53:58.08     47:01/M
                   2154    Jessica Farnham               Santa Rosa  CA        
                   2154    Beth Bacall                   Roswell  GA        


Wave 3 - Run Female Open


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City                Time         Pace

    1     2208           Go Nerdfighters!                                   39:51.30     10:46/M
                   2208    Sophia West                   Atlanta  GA        
                   2208    Anna McEntee                  Atlanta  GA        
 
    2     2078           CrossFit Girls                                     41:29.09     11:13/M
                   2078    Hope West                     Cullowhee  NC        
                   2078    Casey Melvin                  Cullowhee  NC        
 
    3     2135           JoneSkeet                                          48:56.67     13:14/M
                   2135    Melissa Jones                 Atlanta  GA        
                   2135    Laura Skeeters                Smyrna  GA        
 
    4     2229           The Identical Twins                                49:02.07     13:15/M
                   2229    Julia Simmons                 Atlanta  GA        
                   2229    Mira Kaufman                  Atlanta  GA        
 
    5     2165           Lakefield Ladies                                   51:44.01     13:59/M
                   2165    Paige O'Quinn                 Marietta  GA        
                   2165    Cyndi Godwin                  marietta  GA        
 
    6     2205           Hot Mommas                                         53:42.13     14:31/M
                   2205    Monica Gaddy                  Covington  GA        
                   2205    Brooke Hendrix                McDonough  GA        
 
    7     2137           Run Like a Mother                                  54:12.58     14:39/M
                   2137    Sandi Sassenberger            Marietta  GA        
                   2137    Katie Hurn                    Marietta  GA        
 
    8     2167           Fun in a Box                                       54:27.65     14:43/M
                   2167    Elizabeth Coelho              Atlanta  GA        
                   2167    Bobbin Wages                  Atlanta  GA        
 
    9     2168           Mother Runners                                   1:00:08.09     16:15/M
                   2168    Jennifer Robinson             Marietta  GA        
                   2168    Marie Parker                  Marietta  GA        
 
   10     2242           Baby Mommas                                      1:01:32.99     16:38/M
                   2242    Jessica Stailey               Saint Augustine  FL        
                   2242    Bridget Calkins                           
 
   11     2185           Victorious Secret                                1:06:22.22     17:56/M
                   2185    Anna Tupko Maloy              Winder  GA        
                   2185    Crystal Dale                  Braselton  GA        
 
   12     2224           Who and What                                     1:06:54.72     18:05/M
                   2224    Emma Watkins                  Duluth  GA        
                   2224    Hanna Michel                  Lawrenceville  GA        
 
   13     2191           WhiteCo                                          1:10:16.73     18:59/M
                   2191    Katie McAfee                  Cleveland  GA        
                   2191    ERICA CAIN                    CLEVELAND  GA        
 
   14     2235           Crossfield and Palazzo                           1:12:40.04     19:38/M
                   2235    Toni Crossfield                           
 
   15     2159           Honey Badgers                                    1:14:41.52     20:11/M
                   2159    Rebecca Hudson                Macon  GA        
                   2159    Christina Smith               Macon  GA        
 
   16     2128           The Quick Quackers                               1:14:48.32     20:13/M
                   2128    Hallie Morris                 Springfield  MO        
                   2128    Sydney Cavero                 Springfield  MO        
 
   17     2109           mario sisters                                    1:16:11.02     20:35/M
                   2109    Annemarie Jones               Woodstock  GA        
                   2109    Amber Conley                  kennesaw  GA        
 
   18     2161           Spinning Chickens                                1:18:27.39     21:12/M
                   2161    Danielle Dimaio               Atlanta  GA        
                   2161    Jennifer DiMaio               Atlanta  GA        
 
   19     2212           Dynamic Duo                                      1:18:34.90     21:14/M
                   2212    Brandy Carlson                Buford  GA        
                   2212    Lindsey Ridley                SugarHill  GA        
 
   20     2171           Dirty Blondes                                    1:23:25.65     22:33/M
                   2171    Jennifer Collins              Macon  GA        
                   2171    Melissa Parker                Gray  GA        
 
   21     2234           The Big Green                                    1:31:26.77     24:43/M
                   2234    Vanessa Squires               Atlanta  GA        
                   2234    Tanya Fraser                              


Wave 3 - Run Male Masters


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City                Time         Pace

    1     2204           Rodriguez                                          48:44.57     13:10/M
                   2204    Carlos Rodriguez              Kennesaw  GA        
                   2204    Carlos Rodriguez              Kennesaw  PA        


Wave 3 - Run Male Open


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City                Time         Pace

    1     2227           Tegla Loroupe's                                    31:53.41      8:37/M
                   2227    Marc Hodulich                 Atlanta  GA        
                   2227    Matt Burrell                  Atlanta  GA        
 
    2     2146           The Oaks                                           43:18.99     11:42/M
                   2146    Beau Ames                     Sugar Hill  GA        
                   2146    Kevin Brenner                 Sugar Hill  GA        
 
    3     2197           Team Josh                                          47:04.07     12:43/M
                   2197    Josh Boduch                   Canton  GA        
                   2197    Joshua Knowles                Acworth  GA        
 
    4     2164           Team Mud Pie-2164                                  54:23.78     14:42/M
                   2164    Jason Dunn                    Smyrna  GA        
                   2164    Michael Peters                Smyrna  GA        
 
    5     2243           RichFit                                          1:05:05.82     17:35/M
                   2243    John Rich                     Atlanta  GA        
                   2243    Chris Walker                              
 
    6     2199           TBGB                                             1:17:56.64     21:04/M
                   2199    Cody Holloway                 Lindale  GA        
                   2199    Jeff Ward                     Rome  GA        


Wave 1 - Run Female Masters


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City                Time         Pace

    1     2018           Got Mud?....in my wuut??                           49:04.79     13:16/M
                   2018    Tracy Lee                     St. Augustine  FL        
                   2018    Toni Smith                    St. Augustine  FL        
 
    2     2032           Tennis Anyone?                                     58:07.65     15:42/M
                   2032    Tricia Gallagher              Norcross  GA        
                   2032    Lisa Wells                    Norcross  GA        
 
    3     2028           Bevo Babes                                       1:09:31.81     18:47/M
                   2028    Scy Caroselli                 Thornton  CO        
                   2028    Deborah Bannworth             Atlanta  GA        


Wave 1 - Run Male Masters


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City                Time         Pace

    1     2056           Running on Fumes                                   52:10.96     14:06/M
                   2056    Neal Golden                   Woodstock  GA        
                   2056    Brian Bonsall                 Woodstock  GA