Muddy Buddy Atlanta

Relay Results

June 08, 2013


Results by Cadence Sports Cadence Sports

Bike Coed Masters

 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City                Time         Pace

    1     1021           Too Tall, Too Small                                48:34.08      9:10/M
                   1021    Alicia Harrington             Johns Creek  GA        
                   1021    Marty Jelleme                 Johns Creek  GA        
 
    2     1022           Ship My Pants                                      52:00.81      9:49/M
                   1022    Steve Omli                    Oviedo  FL        
                   1022    Karen Mills                   Chuluota  FL        
 
    3     1020           Double Trouble                                     53:55.36     10:10/M
                   1020    Lester Ramey                  Clayton  GA        
                   1020    Melinda Seamans               Seneca  SC        
 
    4     1074           SoCo on the Skids                                  55:02.01     10:23/M
                   1074    Rick Weissinger               Decatur  GA        
                   1074    Eliza Drewa                   Cleveland Heights  OH        
 
    5     1018           Ride Me Like You Mean It                           55:17.79     10:26/M
                   1018    Griff Sims                    Atlanta  GA        
                   1018    Trish Reyes                   Johns Creek  GA        
 
    6     1075           Running on Empties                               1:00:18.11     11:23/M
                   1075    Kim Ruple                     Tyrone  GA        
                   1075    Bill Ruple                    Tyrone  GA        
 
    7     1073           Dirty Dawgs                                      1:02:49.04     11:51/M
                   1073    Pete Wardlaw                  Marietta  GA        
                   1073    Kathy Wardlaw                 Marietta  GA        
 
    8     1084           Mud Boggers                                      1:04:45.61     12:13/M
                   1084    Matthew Kluge                 Loganville  GA        
                   1084    Nancy Wawiorka                Loganville  GA        
 
    9     1076           Tropical Lemonade                                1:16:35.83     14:27/M
                   1076    Lisa Alford                   Lagrange  GA        
                   1076    Terry Alford                  LaGrange  GA        
 
   10     1129           Dirty Deeds                                      1:29:40.98     16:55/M
                   1129    Alesia Hicks                  Smyrna  GA        
                   1129    Benjamin Favors               Atlanta  GA        


Bike Coed Open


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City                Time         Pace

    1     1015           Tiny Tina & Special Kenny                          43:43.14      8:15/M
                   1015    Tina Witzke                   Cumming  GA        
                   1015    Kenny Fischer                 Cumming  GA        
 
    2     1016           Wo Dey                                             45:10.43      8:31/M
                   1016    Nell Entwistle                Atlanta  GA        
                   1016    Win Meyer                     Atlanta  GA        
 
    3     1079           MILF & DILF                                        48:13.40      9:06/M
                   1079    Caron Below                   Atlanta  GA        
                   1079    Brian Below                   Atlanta  GA        
 
    4     1014           Paper or Plastic                                   50:00.28      9:26/M
                   1014    Jason Rozier                  Lilburn  GA        
                   1014    Kathleen Cruthirds            Suwanee  GA        
 
    5     1136           Spongebob Mud Pants                                53:40.12     10:08/M
                   1136    Sherry Guerrero               Roswell  GA        
                   1136    Robby Johnston                            
 
    6     1097           RideItBackwards                                    54:23.41     10:16/M
                   1097    Kirk Stewart                  Cumming  GA        
                   1097    Tara Stewart                  Cumming  GA        
 
    7     1139           ONE FIVE ONE                                       55:12.04     10:25/M
                   1139    craig malinauskas             Decatur  GA        
                   1139    stephanie tobben                          
 
    8     1103           Started From the Bottom, Now we Here!              57:26.40     10:50/M
                   1103    Ryan Meyer                    Lawrenceville  GA        
                   1103    Amanda Bourque                Douglasville  GA        
 
    9     1090           Purty & Dirty                                      57:37.39     10:52/M
                   1090    Michael Bernstein             Roswell  GA        
                   1090    Jeannine Bernstein            roswell  GA        
 
   10     1091           Muddy Muther Truckers                              59:09.56     11:10/M
                   1091    Jessica Ruple                 Tyrone  GA        
                   1091    Justin Roden                  Tyrone  GA        
 
   11     1087           mudd puppies                                       59:17.96     11:11/M
                   1087    Sheila Vizzinia               Fort Payne  AL        
                   1087    nick vizzinia                 fort payne  AL        
 
   12     1077           Mind Over Mud                                    1:01:15.96     11:33/M
                   1077    Eric Chambers                 Fort Payne  AL        
                   1077    Miranda Chambers              Fort Payne  AL        
 
   13     1130           Ferntown                                         1:02:06.99     11:43/M
                   1130    Mark Fernandez                Canton  GA        
                   1130    Shawn Fernandez               Canton  GA        
 
   14     1098           FinCon                                           1:02:48.31     11:51/M
                   1098    George Insko                  Lexington  KY        
                   1098    Jill Insko                    Lexington  KY        
 
   15     1085           BABS                                             1:04:10.06     12:06/M
                   1085    Bob Meier                     Cumming  GA        
                   1085    Becky Roberts                 Alpharetta  GA        
 
   16     1093           Dirty Spume                                      1:05:38.30     12:23/M
                   1093    Kathryne Dixon                Atlanta  GA        
                   1093    Sean Perry                    Atlanta  GA        
 
   17     1138           Early Sunriser                                   1:06:13.07     12:30/M
                   1138    Nestor Quintero               Lawrenceville  GA        
                   1138    Sarah Saenz                               
 
   18     1094           Have we lost it?                                 1:06:56.81     12:38/M
                   1094    Matthew Edmonds               Johns Creek  GA        
                   1094    Vanessa Edmonds               Johns Creek  GA        
 
   19     1088           Groovy Griers                                    1:08:43.77     12:58/M
                   1088    Marty Grier                   Hiram  GA        
                   1088    Lauren Grier                  Savannah  GA        
 
   20     1096           The Honeymooners                                 1:11:39.31     13:31/M
                   1096    Sonia Dekker                  Raleigh  NC        
                   1096    David Dekker                  Raleigh  NC        
 
   21     1102           Stoopids                                         1:11:57.95     13:35/M
                   1102    Joe Connolly                  Dallas  GA        
                   1102    Caitlin Connolly              Dallas  GA        
 
   22     1095           Say YES 2 Life                                   1:12:30.48     13:41/M
                   1095    Rebecca Shirley               Marietta  GA        
                   1095    Joe Shirley                   Marietta  GA        
 
   23     1089           12yearsStrong                                    1:15:11.55     14:11/M
                   1089    David Fischer                 Cumming  GA        
                   1089    Amy Fischer                   Cumming  GA        
 
   24     1100           XIV                                              1:19:02.08     14:55/M
                   1100    Forrest Ainsworth             Canton  GA        
                   1100    Christine Ainsworth           Canton  GA        
 
   25     1092           Battle Buddies                                   1:21:49.64     15:26/M
                   1092    Michael Ruple                 Tyrone  GA        
                   1092    Charlene Thrower              Tyrone  GA        
 
   26     1083           Mud Pies and I-Scream                            1:25:19.27     16:06/M
                   1083    Heather Phillips              Atlanta  GA        
                   1083    Taylor Klein                  Cumming  GA        
 
   27     1082           Pinky & The Brain                                1:27:11.10     16:27/M
                   1082    Victoria Klein                Cumming  GA        
                   1082    Dennis Klein                  Dublin  OH        
 
   28     1080           Rocky & Bullwinkle                               1:28:38.81     16:43/M
                   1080    Kelly Padgett                 Cave Spring  GA        
                   1080    Todd Padgett                  Cave Spring  GA        


Bike Male Masters


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City                Time         Pace

    1     1010           Soup Sandwich                                      46:30.45      8:46/M
                   1010    Jay Floyd                     St. Augustine  FL        
                   1010    Ron Langdon                   St. Augustine  FL        
 
    2     1025           Blue Ridge Mud Bugs                                49:11.38      9:17/M
                   1025    Holmes Marchman               Gainesville  GA        
                   1025    Granger Marchman              Atlanta  GA        
 
    3     1027           Dirty Old Men                                      49:56.41      9:25/M
                   1027    Greg Greenbaum                Atlanta  GA        
                   1027    Christian Chernick            Atlanta  GA        
 
    4     1013           2 Out Of Shape                                     52:08.79      9:50/M
                   1013    Tommy Angel                   Carthage  TN        
                   1013    Stephen Russell               Brush Creek  TN        
 
    5     1012           BAM                                                52:25.46      9:53/M
                   1012    David Harrington              Johns Creek  GA        
                   1012    Mark Klafner                  Johns Creek  GA        
 
    6     1029           DRIBBLE BIB                                        55:58.57     10:34/M
                   1029    Patrick Moran                 Newnan  GA        
                   1029    KEVIN WRIGHT                  ATLANTA  GA        
 
    7     1026           TwoOldGuys                                         57:49.58     10:55/M
                   1026    Jim Merna                     Peachtree City  GA        
                   1026    Mike Butler                   atlanta  GA        
 
    8     1028           Dazed and Confused                                 59:47.26     11:17/M
                   1028    Todd Wesley                   Canton  GA        
                   1028    Jeff Darpel                   Sharonville  OH        
 
    9     1011           Team Wurm                                        1:05:49.63     12:25/M
                   1011    Tom Maiellaro                 Atlanta  GA        
                   1011    Pete Wurm                     Atlanta  GA        
 
   10     1024           Briscoe Boyz                                     1:08:03.98     12:50/M
                   1024    Dale Anderson                 Grayson  GA        
                   1024    Ben Anderson                  Bradenton  FL        


Bike Male Open


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City                Time         Pace

    1     1004           Laney Legends                                      39:26.98      7:26/M
                   1004    William Terry                 Birmingham  AL        
                   1004    Lee Hogan                     Smyrna  GA        
 
    2     1001           Devil Wears Nada But Mud                           42:53.69      8:05/M
                   1001    Steven Biagioni               Atlanta  GA        
                   1001    Keith Resetar                 Atlanta  GA        
 
    3     1059           I spent how much last night?!                      43:19.20      8:10/M
                   1059    Piyush Patel                  Atlanta  GA        
                   1059    Manreet Singh                 atlanta  GA        
 
    4     1137           Suagar Daddies                                     45:22.02      8:34/M
                   1137    David Guevara                 Buford  GA        
                   1137    Omar Rogel                                
 
    5     1003           A Mick & A Spic                                    46:13.62      8:43/M
                   1003    Deric Garcia                  Mcdonough  GA        
                   1003    Travis Wilson                 Griffin  GA        
 
    6     1009           All-Terrain                                        47:06.93      8:53/M
                   1009    Chad Payne                    Covington  GA        
                   1009    Lewis Sharpless               Atlanta  GA        
 
    7     1064           War Gator                                          47:22.61      8:56/M
                   1064    Mike Cullum                   St. Augustine  FL        
                   1064    Travis Rodgers                St.Augustine  FL        
 
    8     1056           I forgot to study for my drug test                 50:05.98      9:27/M
                   1056    Scott Durden                  Ashland  AL        
                   1056    Ralph Costley                 Peachtree City  GA        
 
    9     1054           I like your shorts!                                50:51.77      9:36/M
                   1054    Christopher Ennis             Forsyth  GA        
                   1054    William Windham               Macon  GA        
 
   10     1008           Brainz & Bronze                                    51:15.26      9:40/M
                   1008    Jeremy Gaddy                  Covington  GA        
                   1008    Scott Burkey                  Conyers  GA        
 
   11     1125           Razorback Runners                                  51:56.49      9:48/M
                   1125    Lee Bradshaw                  Dallas  GA        
                   1125    Cody Bradshaw                 Dallas  GA        
 
   12     1051           Hairy Tongue                                       51:59.21      9:48/M
                   1051    David Harrington              Cumming  GA        
                   1051    Hayden Harrington             Cumming  GA        
 
   13     1069           Roll Tide                                          52:27.29      9:54/M
                   1069    William Thompson              Marietta  GA        
                   1069    Llewellyn Daniel              Kennesaw  GA        
 
   14     1127           Ed and Nick                                        54:10.51     10:13/M
                   1127    Norman Donalson               Atlanta  GA        
                   1127    Derrick Johnson               Ellenwood  GA        
 
   15     1126           Spear Finger                                       54:31.17     10:17/M
                   1126    Robbie Boccabello             Atlanta  GA        
                   1126    Alberto Bazan                 Duluth  GA        
 
   16     1005           FumbL&StumbL                                       54:53.50     10:21/M
                   1005    Brad Young                    Oxford  GA        
                   1005    Zach Ward                     Covington  GA        
 
   17     1050           Mud Brothers                                       55:21.23     10:27/M
                   1050    Andy Kittrell                 Duluth  GA        
                   1050    Adam Kittrell                 Nashville  TN        
 
   18     1128           Obstacle Racing Media                              55:30.88     10:28/M
                   1128    Matt B. Davis                 Atlanta  GA        
                   1128    George Ogorek                 Atlanta  GA        
 
   19     1006           Afro Circus                                        55:40.41     10:30/M
                   1006    Greg Stailey                  Saint Augustine  FL        
                   1006    Vincent Luz                   Saint Augustine  FL        
 
   20     1057           Matt&Travis                                        55:40.78     10:30/M
                   1057    Matthew Scheidt               St. Marys  GA        
                   1057    Brian Hallett                 St. Marys  GA        
 
   21     1048           TEAM 420                                           56:03.94     10:35/M
                   1048    Jason Valdez                  Stockbridge  GA        
                   1048    BRANDON CHEEK                 COVINGTON  GA        
 
   22     1002           Two Pump Chumps                                    56:05.45     10:35/M
                   1002    Eric Charron                  Lilburn  GA        
                   1002    Roger Bell                    Lawrenceville  GA        
 
   23     1063           Mud Dawgs                                          56:34.94     10:40/M
                   1063    Marcus Measells               Starkville  MI        
                   1063    Derek Holland                 Pontotoc  MS        
 
   24     1061           Run 2 The Hills                                    56:40.38     10:42/M
                   1061    Scott Hill                    Marietta  GA        
                   1061    Jacob Hill                    Marietta  GA        
 
   25     1040           Team Turbo Nerd II                                 57:20.73     10:49/M
                   1040    Chris Ohlsson                 Columbia  SC        
                   1040    Reggie McIver                 Houston  TX        
 
   26     1060           HotLanta Swamp Donkeys                             57:23.12     10:50/M
                   1060    John Anderson                 Cumming  GA        
                   1060    Steven Keys                   Mableton  GA        
 
   27     1131           Polanco                                            57:25.62     10:50/M
                   1131    Rodrigo Jara                  Duluth  GA        
                   1131    Rafael Hurtado                            
 
   28     1045           DIRTY DEACONS                                      58:33.10     11:03/M
                   1045    Patrick Healy                 Stockbridge  GA        
                   1045    Dave Griffin                  McDonough  GA        
 
   29     1071           Road Warriors                                      59:35.19     11:15/M
                   1071    Scott Donahue                 Marietta  GA        
                   1071    Dan Jacob                     smyrna  GA        
 
   30     1038           Enviro-rationalists                                59:56.12     11:18/M
                   1038    Brian Edwards                 Atlanta  GA        
                   1038    Jeff Davis                    Lawrenceville  GA        
 
   31     1068           dirty nutts                                      1:00:46.37     11:28/M
                   1068    Chad Rutledge                 Hampton  GA        
                   1068    jay perkins                   griffin  GA        
 
   32     1065           Can't Beat'em So Mudd'em                         1:02:11.12     11:44/M
                   1065    Christopher Godwin            Suwanee  GA        
                   1065    Logan Warfield                Suwanee  GA        
 
   33     1062           Team Moose Knuckle                               1:02:54.42     11:52/M
                   1062    John Atwood                   Evans  GA        
                   1062    Daniel Shuford                Marietta  GA        
 
   34     1132           King Hornes                                      1:03:00.51     11:53/M
                   1132    Paul King                     Atlanta  GA        
                   1132    David Horne                               
 
   35     1067           Paranoid Androids                                1:05:02.11     12:16/M
                   1067    Anthony Atchison              Alpharetta  GA        
                   1067    chris green                   Mableton  GA        
 
   36     1049           Word to your mudder!                             1:06:32.47     12:33/M
                   1049    Matt Cook                     Greensboro  NC        
                   1049    Chris Cook                    Greensboro  NC        
 
   37     1078           Run Like The Winded                              1:07:13.88     12:41/M
                   1078    Jon Garbow                    Canton  GA        
                   1078    Mark Heerema                  Canton  GA        
 
   38     1007           Team BBQ                                         1:11:35.36     13:30/M
                   1007    Paul Pace                     Atlanta  GA        
                   1007    Chris Hartley                 Doraville  GA        
 
   39     1058           Hops & Powder                                    1:12:00.19     13:35/M
                   1058    Derek Stovall                 Kennesaw  GA        
                   1058    Todd Stovall                  Tucker  GA        
 
   40     1052           Soggy bottom boys                                1:13:26.36     13:51/M
                   1052    Harrison Proffitt             Forsyth  GA        
                   1052    Gordon Thomas                 Forsyth  GA        
 
   41     1070           If you can ride through mud...                   1:17:11.23     14:34/M
                   1070    Garrett Hicks                 Atlanta  GA        
                   1070    Brent Walker                  Atlanta  GA        
 
   42     1046           Clean, Old-Fashioned Mud                         1:21:40.63     15:25/M
                   1046    Robert Buckley                Chamblee  GA        
                   1046    Adam Edge                     Chamblee  GA        
 
   43     1044           The Four Horsemen                                1:22:24.19     15:33/M
                   1044    Steven Boockholdt             Chamblee  GA        
                   1044    Alan Fowler                   Lawrenceville  GA        
 
   44     1066           Curlz of Dread                                   1:29:30.48     16:53/M
                   1066    Rod Hacker                    Conyers  GA        
                   1066    Josh Paddock                  Decatur  GA        
 
   45     1053           The Dirty Dawgs                                  3:58:49.37     45:04/M
                   1053    Rhett Roberson                Atlanta  GA        
                   1053    Bryan Deverell                Canton  GA        


Bike Beast


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City                Time         Pace

    1     1035           105% Girl                                          53:25.05     10:05/M
                   1035    Kim Fletcher                  Acworth  GA        
                   1035    Peter St. Pierre              Acworth  GA        
 
    2     1037           One Acre                                           53:41.99     10:08/M
                   1037    Eric Stimpert                 Johns Creek  GA        
                   1037    Joe Eineker                   Johns Creek  GA        
 
    3     1036           Beefeaters                                         54:46.23     10:20/M
                   1036    Wojciech Iwaszkiewicz         Alpharetta  GA        
                   1036    Bradley Jones                 Alpharetta  GA        
 
    4     1034           Dum Dubs                                         1:05:12.85     12:18/M
                   1034    Ian Miller                    Atlanta  GA        
                   1034    Henry Coberth                 Covington  GA        


Bike Female Masters


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City                Time         Pace

    1     1042           DunwoodyDuo                                        56:46.92     10:43/M
                   1042    Kendra Hoey                   Atlanta  GA        
                   1042    Betsy Wagner                  Atlanta  GA        
 
    2     1041           Carosal                                          1:10:02.95     13:13/M
                   1041    Sally Proffitt                Forsyth  GA        
                   1041    Caroline Edenfield            Forsyth  GA        
 
    3     1123           Ain't Got Time for Dat                           1:10:27.25     13:18/M
                   1123    Luann Drucker                 Atlanta  GA        
                   1123    Beth Boswell                  Dunwoody  GA        
 
    4     1124           Dirty Bitches                                    1:14:03.72     13:58/M
                   1124    Mona Pinnington               Evans  GA        
                   1124    Becky Shealy                  Augusta  GA        
 
    5     1043           Mud Divas                                        1:26:49.56     16:23/M
                   1043    Cynthia Sewell                Columbus  GA        
                   1043    Jackie Walton                 Pine Mountain  GA        


Bike Female Open


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City                Time         Pace

    1     1033           WaRRioR UP !                                       47:20.42      8:56/M
                   1033    Kharmin Beam                  Newborn  CA        
                   1033    Christina Weeks               Carolina Beach  NC        
 
    2     1031           Third Time's a Charm                               50:41.46      9:34/M
                   1031    Cara Miller                   Madison  OHIO      
                   1031    Rosemarie Spargur             Suffolk  VA        
 
    3     1032           Sludge Sistahs                                     51:25.47      9:42/M
                   1032    Jennifer Welch                Suwanee  GA        
                   1032    Heather Welch                 Parsippany  NJ        
 
    4     1030           Snapping Turtles                                   54:30.49     10:17/M
                   1030    Ashley Baldwin                Griffin  GA        
                   1030    Melinda Pruitt                Griffin  GA        
 
    5     1113           GA2TN                                              55:07.00     10:24/M
                   1113    Stacey Seaver                 Decatur  GA        
                   1113    Angela Spencer                Chattanooga  TN        
 
    6     1107           Messy Mamas                                        56:14.12     10:37/M
                   1107    Katherine Houston             Atlanta  GA        
                   1107    Julie Knoll                   atlanta  GA        
 
    7     1115           Under Dogs Return                                  59:49.00     11:17/M
                   1115    Rosivel Collado               Marietta  GA        
                   1115    Natasha Bales ca              Alpharetta  GA        
 
    8     1120           Muddy Mommas                                     1:03:03.14     11:54/M
                   1120    Dhari Rohrer                  Roswell  GA        
                   1120    Carin Jordan                  Roswell  GA        
 
    9     1112           Muddy Mamas                                      1:03:55.53     12:04/M
                   1112    Valerie Sewell                Loganville  GA        
                   1112    Sheila Secoy                  Loganville  GA        
 
   10     1114           Saltwater Sisters                                1:06:24.56     12:32/M
                   1114    Missy Kabisch                 Atlanta  GA        
                   1114    Jenny Kabisch                 Atlanta  GA        
 
   11     1086           The Brown Nosers                                 1:07:17.27     12:42/M
                   1086    Stacey Garbow                 Woodstock  GA        
                   1086    Jon Garbow                    Woodstock  GA        
 
   12     1118           Hot Mama's                                       1:11:54.99     13:34/M
                   1118    Sheri Amante                  Kennesaw  GA        
                   1118    Jennifer Brimer               Acworth  GA        
 
   13     1116           Not fast, just furious                           1:12:11.88     13:37/M
                   1116    Melissa Bright                Gainesville  FL        
                   1116    Shirin Modaresi               Athens  GA        
 
   14     1133           Team EL!                                         1:13:24.89     13:51/M
                   1133    Eleanor Fulton                Atlanta  GA        
                   1133    Elana Morris                              
 
   15     1117           Muddy Buddies                                    1:13:44.07     13:55/M
                   1117    Cameron Taylor                Anderson  SC        
                   1117    Julie Nicholson               Fair Play  SC        
 
   16     1108           Gym Divas                                        1:15:31.02     14:15/M
                   1108    Dolly Ramey                   Clayton  GA        
                   1108    Heather York                  Clayton  GA        
 
   17     1109           ? and Conquer                                    1:16:10.05     14:22/M
                   1109    Heather Clark                 Smryna  GA        
                   1109    Denise Serratelli             Mableton  GA        
 
   18     1104           Las Senoritas Sucias                             1:16:11.27     14:22/M
                   1104    Laura Sanders                 Smyrna  GA        
                   1104    Jana Ferguson                 Powder Springs  GA        
 
   19     1134           Gem Twins                                        1:19:06.87     14:55/M
                   1134    Kenya Johnson                 Atlanta  GA        
                   1134    Laci Rouse                                
 
   20     1105           Yes & AMEN                                       1:19:48.28     15:03/M
                   1105    Lauren Loper                  Smyrna  GA        
                   1105    Andrea Lewis                  Acworth  GA        
 
   21     1135           Team T's                                         1:19:55.73     15:05/M
                   1135    Tamara Fowler                 Atlanta  GA        
                   1135    Muddy Buddy                               
 
   22     1106           urine trouble                                    1:20:34.04     15:12/M
                   1106    Neely Carpenter               Dallas  GA        
                   1106    Selina Wicks                  marietta  GA        
 
   23     1110           Double D's                                       1:24:12.04     15:53/M
                   1110    Christina Quinn               Atlanta  GA        
                   1110    Lauriel Leonard               Atlanta  GA        
 
   24     1121           Jersey Girls                                     1:26:29.92     16:19/M
                   1121    Theresa Nowell                Egg Harbor Twp  NJ        
                   1121    Kelly Ade                     Egg Harbor city  NJ        
 
   25     1111           CoCo Puffs                                       1:30:31.33     17:05/M
                   1111    Celeste Morris                Gainesville  GA        
                   1111    Candice Pinzon                Gainesville  GA