Muddy Buddy Austin

Relay Results

May 11, 2013


Results By Cadence Sports www.cadencesports.com

Wave 1 - Group

 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City               Chip Time       Time         Pace

    1     3029           Kane Klub                                          1:15:10.00   1:15:14.06     17:05/M
                   3029    Jaime Kane                    Austin  TX        
                   3029    Michael Kane                  austin  TX        
                   3029    Kelsey Kane                   austin  TX        
                   3029    Bryce Kalsu                   dripping springs  TX        
                   3029    Jose Garcia                   buda  TX        
                   3029    Kristin Mijares               dripping springs  TX        
                   3029    Garrett Kane                  austin  TX        
                   3029    Sarah Nading                  Austin  TX        
 
    2     3045           Pork Fat Rules                                     1:18:12.75   1:21:07.98     17:46/M
                   3045    Torrence Shores               Austin  TX        
                   3045    Evan Shores                   Austin  TX        
                   3045    AW Armstrong                  Austin  TX        
                   3045    Sadie Armstrong               Austin  TX        
 
    3     3043           Partners in Grime                                  1:19:32.33   1:22:26.95     18:05/M
                   3043    Jason Kays                    Austin  TX        
                   3043    April Abrams-Morris           Austin  TX        
                   3043    Vickie Bing                   Manor  TX        
                   3043    Jennifer Collie               Manor  TX        
                   3043    Brandon Greenberg             Manor  TX        
                   3043    Greg Fabry                    Manor  TX        
                   3043    Lane Rust                     Manor  TX        
                   3043    Gavin Valdez                  Manor  TX        
                   3043    Matt Battle                   Manor  TX        
                   3043    Andy St. Germain              Manor  TX        
                   3043    Courtney Texada               Manor  TX        
                   3043    Alex Woodward                 Manor  TX        
 
    4     3024           BTO                                                1:27:22.63   1:30:19.84     19:51/M
                   3024    Josie Gutierrez               San Antonio  TX        
                   3024    JEROME GOMEZ                  San Antonio  TX        
                   3024    TONYA NIETO                   San Antonio  TX        
                   3024    ELAINE HERNANDEZ              San Antonio  TX        
                   3024    ALMA HUERTA                   San Antonio  TX        
                   3024    William Wagoner               San Antonio  TX        
                   3024    Jesse Jimenez                 New Braunels  TX        
 
    5     3050           dirtastrophe                                       1:54:27.31   1:57:17.28     26:01/M
                   3050    Shauna Strehler               Austin  TX        
                   3050    Bobby Strehler                Austin  TX        
                   3050    Randy Rigney                  Austin  TX        
                   3050    Trevor Woods                  Austin  TX        
                   3050    Brian Albritton               Austin  TX        
                   3050    Heather Kowal                 Austin  TX        
                   3050    Freddy Sanchez                Austin  TX        
                   3050    Stefani Koonce                Austin  TX        
                   3050    Adam Smith                    Austin  TX        
                   3050    Chris Elliott                 Austin  TX        
                   3050    Julia Vazquez                 Austin  TX        
                   3050    Tinsley Meadows               Austin  TX        
                   3050    Freddie Hepner                Austin  TX        
                   3050    Juan Mejorado                 Austin  TX        
                   3050    Galen Kemp                    Austin  TX        
                   3050    Chi-Yung Chiu                 Austin  TX        
                   3050    Tim Weston                    Austin  TX        
                   3050    Laurie Weston                 Austin  TX        
                   3050    Daniel Sheppard               Round Rock  TX        
                   3050    Aaron Takouni                 Austin  TX        


Wave 1 - Run Beast


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City               Chip Time       Time         Pace

    1     2019           The A Team                                           56:26.04     56:26.60     12:50/M
                   2019    Airon Andrews                 Austin  TX        
                   2019    Aaron Han                     Austin  TEXAS     
 
    2     2060           Non Sucky Vlogcast                                 1:50:36.68   1:53:27.55     25:08/M
                   2060    Sandra Azzato                 Kyle  TEXAS     
                   2060    Steffon Manor                 Austin  TX        


Wave 1 - Run Coed Masters


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City               Chip Time       Time         Pace

    1     2003           Super heroes                                         44:40.16     44:40.91     10:09/M
                   2003    Diana Ruderman                San Antonio  TEXAS     
                   2003    Raul Correa                   San antonio  TX        
 
    2     2212           Harley Rose                                        1:11:23.00   1:14:11.50     16:13/M
                   2212    Wayne Austill                 Lockhart  TX        
                   2212    Jennifer Havalda              Fentress  TX        
 
    3     2061           cncfun                                             1:11:32.98   1:11:36.45     16:15/M
                   2061    Craig Christenson             Austin  TEXAS     
                   2061    Cyndi Christenson             Austin  TX        
 
    4     2052           C-A-S-A Ramirez                                    1:18:27.79   1:18:31.44     17:50/M
                   2052    Andrew Ramirez                San Antonio  TX        
                   2052    Sara Ramirez                  San Antonio  TEXAS     


Wave 1 - Run Coed Open


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City               Chip Time       Time         Pace

    1     2009           Thunder Buddies                                      43:29.10     43:29.10      9:53/M
                   2009    Amanda Turcotte                           
                   2009    Adam Vannoy                   San Antonio  TX        
 
    2     2013           For Mudder                                           49:40.49     49:41.60     11:17/M
                   2013    Jon Isom                      Austin  TX        
                   2013    Skylr McCormick-Isom          Austin  TEXAS     
 
    3     2070           Dirty MONKEYS                                        55:47.49     55:49.84     12:41/M
                   2070    Bart Valerio                  San Antonio  TEXAS     
                   2070    Liz Valerio                   San Antonio  TX        
 
    4     2010           Tornado Alley                                      1:01:27.85   1:01:29.09     13:58/M
                   2010    Joshua Alley                  San Antonio  TX        
                   2010    Jennifer Alley                San Antonio  TEXAS     
 
    5     2055           Freeman Fam Bam                                    1:04:29.78   1:04:34.49     14:39/M
                   2055    Trent Freeman                 San Antonio  TX        
                   2055    Stephanie Freeman             San Antonio  TEXAS     
 
    6     2026           Muddy Ever After                                   1:04:49.44   1:04:54.35     14:44/M
                   2026    Nicole Laird                  Kyle  TX        
                   2026    Casey Laird                   Kyle  TEXAS     
 
    7     2211           Yoga Bears                                         1:07:01.61   1:07:09.44     15:14/M
                   2211    Rj Gossett                    Austin  TX        
                   2211    Ashley Laverty                Austin  TX        
 
    8     2025           The Running Dead 2                                 1:07:45.88   1:10:39.78     15:24/M
                   2025    Donald Robinson               Lubbock  TEXAS     
                   2025    Tanya Gerhards                Lubbock  TX        
 
    9     2024           The ZZ team                                        1:08:36.04   1:11:23.53     15:35/M
                   2024    Joshua Rhodes                 Universal City  TX        
                   2024    Celia Bautista                Universal city  TEXAS     
 
   10     2008           MUDDY NINERS                                       1:08:54.66   1:09:00.59     15:40/M
                   2008    Melissa Enochs                Austin  TEXAS     
                   2008    BRETT ENOCHS                  AUSTIN  TX        
 
   11     2045           AsState                                            1:09:55.56   1:12:50.60     15:53/M
                   2045    Kevin Dooley                  Austin  TX        
                   2045    Helena Sassos                 Austin  TEXAS     
 
   12     2042           Me Time                                            1:12:10.48   1:12:15.84     16:24/M
                   2042    Mark Laperouse                Austin  LOUISIANA 
                   2042    Holly Laperouse               Austin  TX        
 
   13     2069           G.I. JOES                                          1:13:47.08   1:16:42.86     16:46/M
                   2069    Brian McCumber                Fort Hood  TEXAS     
                   2069    Karen Rivera                  fort hood  TX        
 
   14     2036           Loudon                                             1:14:05.13   1:16:55.70     16:50/M
                   2036    Jennifer Loudon               Hallettsville  TX        
                   2036    Todd Loudon                   Hallettsville  TEXAS     
 
   15     2012           Mud Pugs                                           1:16:24.85   1:16:30.22     17:22/M
                   2012    Christina Doerr               Austin  TEXAS     
                   2012    Marcus Minchew                Austin  TX        
 
   16     2043           TeamPloch                                          1:19:36.45   1:19:42.73     18:05/M
                   2043    Abby Ploch                    Round Rock  TEXAS     
                   2043    Eric Ploch                    Round Rock  TX        
 
   17     2040           Dirty Duo 1                                        1:20:36.00   1:23:28.36     18:19/M
                   2040    Zach Knott                    Dallas  TX        
                   2040    Christina Knott               Dallas  TEXAS     
 
   18     2018           Bradley                                            1:21:56.08   1:22:00.60     18:37/M
                   2018    Cody Bradley                  Bethel Heights  AR        
                   2018    Seana Bradley                 Bethel Heights  ARKANSAS  
 
   19     2048           Twin Time                                          1:22:35.62   1:25:28.43     18:46/M
                   2048    Philip Stackhouse             San Antonio  TEXAS     
                   2048    Felicity Mekala               Pflugerville  TX        
 
   20     2056           Team Hogan                                         1:23:56.32   1:26:52.39     19:05/M
                   2056    Michael Hogan                 Fredericksburg  TEXAS     
                   2056    Toni Hogan                    Fredericksburg  TX        
 
   21     2242           Lana and John                                      1:27:06.92   1:27:13.82     19:48/M
                   2242    Lana Krasniqi                             
                   2242    John Center                               
 
   22     2005           Running Rouses                                     1:29:43.62   1:32:36.71     20:23/M
                   2005    Travis Rouse                  Austin  TX        
                   2005    Hollie Rouse                  Austin  TEXAS     
 
   23     2028           You People                                         1:43:14.86   1:46:13.23     23:28/M
                   2028    Chieu Phan                    Austin  TEXAS     
                   2028    Benjamin Dean                 Austin  TX        
 
   24     2015           Mud Busters                                        3:24:19.83   3:24:19.83     46:26/M
                   2015    Tommy Ervin                   Helotes  TEXAS     
                   2015    Michelle Ervin                Helotes  TX        


Wave 1 - Run Female Open


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City               Chip Time       Time         Pace

    1     2049           Jujoy                                                56:10.17     58:58.50     12:46/M
                   2049    Kristen Lovejoy               Austin  TEXAS     
                   2049    Julie Kim                     Austin  TX        
 
    2     2039           Ramblin' Wrecks                                      58:40.78   1:01:29.13     13:20/M
                   2039    Lauren Melching               Houston  TEXAS     
                   2039    Shae Quigley                  Houston  TX        
 
    3     2021           No Pain No Gain                                    1:01:48.38   1:01:50.65     14:03/M
                   2021    Rebecca Brysch                San Marcos  TEXAS     
                   2021    Camelia Brysch                San Marcos  TX        
 
    4     2047           Niners and Schutte                                 1:03:50.93   1:06:38.76     14:30/M
                   2047    Rachel Schutte                Grapevine  TX        
                   2047    Nina Smith                    Grapevine  TEXAS     
 
    5     2011           Smitden                                            1:04:49.64   1:04:53.44     14:44/M
                   2011    Rachel Smith                  Houston  TEXAS     
                   2011    Jesse Madden                  Houston  TX        
 
    6     2125           2 Olive-Fish                                       1:05:20.16   1:05:24.57     14:51/M
                   2125    Mindy Oliver                  Austin  TX        
                   2125    Alexandra Fisher              Austin  TEXAS     
 
    7     2016           Dirty Divas                                        1:07:27.11   1:07:29.98     15:20/M
                   2016    Diane Lichte                  San Antonio  TEXAS     
                   2016    Dawn Peterson                 San Antonio  TX        
 
    8     2035           Fast Mommas                                        1:08:39.60   1:08:42.22     15:36/M
                   2035    Aimee Flores                  Houston  TX        
                   2035    Amanda Staudt                 Houston  TEXAS     
 
    9     2037           Engine Engine #9                                   1:09:48.50   1:12:41.93     15:52/M
                   2037    Emily Rozypal                 Corpus Christi  TEXAS     
                   2037    Alicia Dodge Elias            Houston  TX        
 
   10     2209           MudHoneys                                          1:10:30.87   1:13:27.08     16:01/M
                   2209    Lisa Edwardslisa              Austin  TX        
                   2209    Jaime Evans                   Austin  TX        
 
   11     2014           Natural Sistah                                     1:11:05.43   1:13:54.54     16:09/M
                   2014    Talisa Smith                  San Antonio  TX        
                   2014    Rachel McKinsey               San Antonio  TEXAS     
 
   12     2064           CalCan Gals                                        1:11:49.64   1:14:37.66     16:19/M
                   2064    Ellen Murphy                  Austin  TEXAS     
                   2064    Christina Furtado             Austin  TX        
 
   13     2041           Kunz Girls                                         1:12:28.52   1:15:18.68     16:28/M
                   2041    Melinda Kunz                  Temple  TX        
                   2041    Amber Kunz                    Temple  TEXAS     
 
   14     2007           Hen and her chick                                  1:16:19.01   1:19:08.15     17:21/M
                   2007    Dorothy Duvall                Whitehouse  TX        
                   2007    Samantha DuVall               Whitehouse  TEXAS     
 
   15     2067           Chaquita y Mamasita                                1:18:22.34   1:21:12.22     17:49/M
                   2067    Lorretta Carmona              Salado  TEXAS     
                   2067    Jessica Carmona               Salado  TX        
 
   16     2044           Kit-Kat                                            1:18:56.59   1:21:44.79     17:56/M
                   2044    Miranda Olivares              Round Rock  TX        
                   2044    Katelyn Sauer                 Round Rock  TEXAS     
 
   17     2031           idk                                                1:19:50.15   1:22:37.82     18:09/M
                   2031    Laura Dennis                  Austin  TX        
                   2031    Catlyn Dennis                 Austin  TEXAS     
 
   18     2068           Solid Rock Girls                                   1:23:59.49   1:24:05.96     19:05/M
                   2068    Cassie Gates                  Richmond  TEXAS     
                   2068    Lisa Carothers                Sugar Land  TX        
 
   19     2020           Sole Sisters                                       1:24:04.01   1:24:05.78     19:06/M
                   2020    Cynthia Gates                 Richmond  TX        
                   2020    Cami Carothers                Sugar Land  TEXAS     
 
   20     2053           Dirty Dames                                        1:24:35.27   1:27:24.65     19:13/M
                   2053    Nicolette Malewski            Austin  TX        
                   2053    Jenna Gelgand                 Austin  TEXAS     
 
   21     2038           Stars                                              1:26:27.90   1:29:21.99     19:39/M
                   2038    Stacy Houy                    Marble Falls  TEXAS     
                   2038    Cynthia Pack                  Driftwood  TX        
 
   22     2081           Southern Fried Chicks                              1:27:08.76   1:30:07.47     19:48/M
                   2081    Jessica Lemann                Buda  TX        
                   2081    Ashley Schmidt                Austin  TEXAS     
 
   23     2034           Rope Burn                                          1:30:52.47   1:33:44.30     20:39/M
                   2034    Sarah Pollard                 Houston  TEXAS     
                   2034    Erin Seal                     Austin  TX        
 
   24     2057           Don't get burned                                   1:33:02.43   1:35:56.90     21:09/M
                   2057    Doris Gerhards                Lubbock  TX        
                   2057    Caitlin Hutton                Seattle  WASHINGTON
 
   25     2046           Besties                                            1:40:31.20   1:43:18.48     22:51/M
                   2046    Stacie Strempel               Austin  TX        
                   2046    Sarah Tack                    Austin  TEXAS     
 
   26     2029           The Dirty Vader Haters                             1:47:57.37   1:50:52.25     24:32/M
                   2029    Inna Steffen                  Converse  TX        
                   2029    Rebecca Case                  San Antonio  TEXAS     
 
   27     2050           Granny Puckett and Little Red                      2:21:06.70   2:21:14.85     32:04/M
                   2050    Jennifer Kenison              Richmond  TEXAS     
                   2050    Brenda Hodges                 Richmond  TX        


Wave 1 - Run Male Open


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City               Chip Time       Time         Pace

    1     2244           Los Ochos                                            43:17.79     43:20.62      9:50/M
                   2244    Jake Berens                   San Antonio  TEXAS     
                   2244    Steve Wall                    San Antonio  TX        
 
    2     2006           TeamStoddard                                         52:08.15     52:08.42     11:51/M
                   2006    Gregory Stoddard              Temple  TX        
                   2006    Jack Stoddard                 Temple  TEXAS     
 
    3     2210           Athletes for a Cure                                  57:53.39     57:55.44     13:09/M
                   2210    Jimmy Gallagher               Thousand Oaks  CALIFORNIA
                   2210    Tim Cullen                    Thousand Oaks  CA        
 
    4     2022           Team ACK                                           1:06:32.42   1:06:33.86     15:07/M
                   2022    Steve Messana                 Austin  TX        
                   2022    Adam Olson                    Leander  TEXAS     
 
    5     2058           Spy vs. Spy                                        1:32:03.80   1:34:58.11     20:55/M
                   2058    Kyle Gerhards                 Seattle  WA        
                   2058    Nicolas Gerhards              Lubbock  TEXAS     


Wave 2 - Group


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City               Chip Time       Time         Pace

    1     3041           Off in the Woods                                   1:03:05.68   1:48:49.93     14:20/M
                   3041    Myke Ortiz                    New Braunfels  TX        
                   3041    Coy Custer                    Beaumont  TX        
                   3041    Jacob Heinz                   Katy  TX        
                   3041    Amy Heinz                     Katy  TX        
 
    2     3037           Mudders and their Dirters                          1:12:54.37   1:57:06.05     16:34/M
                   3037    Shera Cameron                 Frisco  TX        
                   3037    Sydney Cameron                Frisco  TX        
                   3037    Kittren Dibley                Little Elm  TX        
                   3037    Daisy Dibley                  Little Elm  TX        


Wave 2 - Run Beast


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City               Chip Time       Time         Pace

    1     2140           Get R Done Girls                                   1:41:41.25   2:28:49.34     23:07/M
                   2140    Brandicefelix Felix           Nolanville  TEXAS     
                   2140    Angie Alcozer                 Temple  TX        
 
    2     2113           Team Crawfish                                      1:48:24.68   2:41:18.94     24:38/M
                   2113    Lisa Powell                   Austin  TEXAS     
                   2113    Roland McIntosh               Austin  TX        


Wave 2 - Run Coed Masters


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City               Chip Time       Time         Pace

    1     2135           Team Winers                                          57:24.38   1:43:10.89     13:03/M
                   2135    Ken Krakow                    Austin  TX        
                   2135    Liz Krakow                    AUSTIN  TEXAS     
 
    2     2080           Dos Sucios                                         1:03:20.78   1:47:29.42     14:24/M
                   2080    Lana Petru                    Spicewood  TX        
                   2080    Drey Thomas                   Spicewood  TEXAS     
 
    3     2129           Muddy Mafia                                        1:16:21.84   2:03:29.32     17:21/M
                   2129    Jerry Rains                   Copperas Cove  TX        
                   2129    Sheryl Rains                  Copperas Cove  TEXAS     
 
    4     2112           The Dirty Duo                                      1:26:20.43   2:10:28.37     19:37/M
                   2112    Raul Alatorre                 Del Rio  TX        
                   2112    Cynthia Hernandez             Del Rio  TEXAS     


Wave 2 - Run Coed Open


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City               Chip Time       Time         Pace

    1     2090           Twins                                                50:09.13   1:37:19.39     11:24/M
                   2090    Kristen Mejia                 Mission  TX        
                   2090    Victoria Valadez              Mission  TEXAS     
 
    2     2127           Team DKM                                             51:34.51   1:35:42.43     11:43/M
                   2127    Daniel Moree                  New Braunfels  TX        
                   2127    Kathleen Moree                New Braunfels  TEXAS     
 
    3     2079           The fighting mongooses                               55:37.63   1:39:46.97     12:38/M
                   2079    Gustavo Villasenor            Adkins  TEXAS     
                   2079    Heather Vargo                 San Antonio  TX        
 
    4     2078           THE PAIN TRAIN                                       57:30.97   1:41:40.16     13:04/M
                   2078    Paul Thoresen                 Austin  TX        
                   2078    Ashley Teela                  Austin  TEXAS     
 
    5     2074           Cheetah Racers!                                    1:00:10.67   1:44:19.14     13:40/M
                   2074    Moises Vargas                 Houston  TX        
                   2074    Angelina Beitzel              Corpus Christi  TEXAS     
 
    6     2107           Teresa Kaylor                                      1:00:19.15   1:47:25.42     13:43/M
                   2107    Dave Kaylor                   Austin  TX        
                   2107    Teresa Kaylor                 Austin  TEXAS     
 
    7     2073           Green Monkeys                                      1:04:55.85   1:51:58.85     14:45/M
                   2073    Britney Sauer                 Austin  TEXAS     
                   2073    Travis Hormuth                Boerne  TX        
 
    8     2245           Muddy Monkeys                                      1:07:46.40   1:53:28.88     15:24/M
                   2245    Sean Tefteller                San Antonio  TX        
                   2245    Kimber Rust                   Irving  TEXAS     
 
    9     2120           Coastie Lovers                                     1:11:13.40   1:56:56.86     16:11/M
                   2120    Darla Brown                   Georgetown  TX        
                   2120    Buck Brown                    Georgetown  TEXAS     
 
   10     2122           1Mudder Fudder                                     1:11:37.39   1:57:22.27     16:17/M
                   2122    Micah Davidson                Austin  TEXAS     
                   2122    Lori Davidson                 Austin  TX        
 
   11     2100           Cabob                                              1:15:20.30   2:02:24.75     17:07/M
                   2100    Corey Mladenka                Austin  TEXAS     
                   2100    Bob Jacoby                    Austin  TX        
 
   12     2115           Team Green                                         1:15:55.37   2:03:01.87     17:15/M
                   2115    Christopher Green             Austin  TX        
                   2115    Gina Green                    Austin  TEXAS     
 
   13     2084           Dallas Dirt Bags                                   1:16:12.09   2:03:21.79     17:19/M
                   2084    Tommy Moseley                 Irving  TEXAS     
                   2084    Amanda Raffaelli              Irving  TX        
 
   14     2104           Chupacabra's                                       1:18:17.81   2:04:03.33     17:48/M
                   2104    Jeremy Taylor                 Kerrville  TX        
                   2104    Samantha Taylor               Kerrville  TEXAS     
 
   15     2106           CLEVER TEAM NAME                                   1:18:43.23   2:04:27.76     17:53/M
                   2106    Jacob Venard                  Austin  TX        
                   2106    Heather Sagar                 Austin  TEXAS     
 
   16     2133           The Kreiders                                       1:20:27.96   2:07:35.32     18:17/M
                   2133    Kristin Kreider               San Antonio  TX        
                   2133    Chris Kreider                 San Antonio  TEXAS     
 
   17     2134           Team Dobby                                         1:28:06.08   2:13:52.65     20:01/M
                   2134    Marcos Rodriguez              San Antonio  TEXAS     
                   2134    Marissa Rodriguez             San Antonio  TX        


Wave 2 - Run Female Masters


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City               Chip Time       Time         Pace

    1     2072           Beer Muddies                                       1:13:16.88   1:57:27.32     16:39/M
                   2072    Leslee Feldman                Austin  TEXAS     
                   2072    Pamela Berger                 Austin  TX        
 
    2     2075           The Winners 1                                      1:18:35.55   2:02:44.73     17:52/M
                   2075    Heather Hormuth               Boerne  TX        
                   2075    Cynthia Hormuth               San Antonio  TEXAS     
 
    3     2105           I Ain't Yo Mudder                                  1:32:37.16   2:18:22.46     21:03/M
                   2105    Carrie Phillips               Austin  TEXAS     
                   2105    Jane Kleymeyer                Austin  TX        


Wave 2 - Run Female Open


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City               Chip Time       Time         Pace

    1     2216           1Super                                               54:32.70   1:38:40.43     12:24/M
                   2216    Melissa Hessel                San Antonio  TX        
                   2216    Susan Thomson                 San Antonio  TX        
 
    2     2111           Dirty Duo 2                                        1:02:17.28   1:48:03.34     14:09/M
                   2111    Morgan Walters                Austin  TX        
                   2111    Kaitlyn Burch                 Cedar Park  TEXAS     
 
    3     2136           Muddy Mamas                                        1:03:27.61   1:49:11.42     14:25/M
                   2136    Amy Beebe                     San Antonio  TEXAS     
                   2136    Cilla Morris                  Pensacola  FL        
 
    4     2124           Pink Fluffy Monsters                               1:04:51.59   1:50:34.35     14:44/M
                   2124    Carmell Lenert-Williams       Shreveport  LA        
                   2124    Amy Dodd                      Katy  TEXAS     
 
    5     2086           Warrior Princesses                                 1:05:05.49   1:50:48.93     14:48/M
                   2086    Jennie Chrismon               Shiner  TX        
                   2086    Shelley Hendershot            Gonzales  TEXAS     
 
    6     2101           merry mommies                                      1:06:31.40   1:50:42.43     15:07/M
                   2101    Stephanie Larusso             Capella Trail  TX        
                   2101    Lisa Lachs                    Austin  TEXAS     
 
    7     2114           Word To Yo Mudder                                  1:11:37.33   1:57:22.59     16:17/M
                   2114    Lauren Laird                  Austin  TEXAS     
                   2114    Ali Davidson                  Austin  TX        
 
    8     2193           Buddies With Benefits                              1:12:30.06   1:58:16.14     16:29/M
                   2193    Krista Allen                  Austin  TX        
                   2193    Ally Brabson                  Lakeway  TEXAS     
 
    9     2217           Muddy McNinja Sisters                              1:16:29.57   2:00:38.52     17:23/M
                   2217    Crystal McFadden              Round Rock  TX        
                   2217    MacKenzie McFadden            Menard  TX        
 
   10     2132           Team Petty                                         1:17:09.58   2:04:14.08     17:32/M
                   2132    Kelsey Petty                  San Antonio  TEXAS     
                   2132    Courtney Petty                San Antonio  TX        
 
   11     2215           muddy chanklas                                     1:17:55.28   2:02:02.88     17:43/M
                   2215    Eva Montes                    Austin  TX        
                   2215    Lucy Flores                   Austin  FL        
 
   12     2109           The A Team 2                                       1:18:02.42   2:05:09.65     17:44/M
                   2109    Amy Haller                    Dallas  TX        
                   2109    Ashlie Shoemaker              Round Rock  TEXAS     
 
   13     2126           Awesomeness                                        1:18:49.67   2:04:35.57     17:55/M
                   2126    Jennifer Beck                 Austin  TX        
                   2126    Ally Beck                     Austin  TEXAS     
 
   14     2103           dirt cake                                          1:19:04.09   2:06:08.98     17:58/M
                   2103    Danielle Keenan               Austin  TEXAS     
                   2103    may o'shea                    austin  TX        
 
   15     2220           Team Freyes                                        1:19:38.98   2:06:46.91     18:06/M
                   2220    Rebecca Reyes                 Austin  TX        
                   2220    Veronica Franco               Austin  TX        
 
   16     2131           Diego's Dames                                      1:21:28.36   2:08:35.54     18:31/M
                   2131    Kimberlie Mansell             Gatesville  TX        
                   2131    Amanda Riggs                  Austin  TEXAS     
 
   17     2082           Majestically Murky                                 1:23:52.23   2:11:00.57     19:04/M
                   2082    Kristy Krager                 Austin  TX        
                   2082    Steve Thibodeaux              Austin  TX        
 
   18     2096           Team Tomko                                         1:24:31.38   2:11:38.39     19:13/M
                   2096    Lauren Owens                  Rowlett  TX        
                   2096    Rebecca Tomko                 Rowlett  TX        
 
   19     2130           Pretty little mudders                              1:26:26.88   2:13:33.76     19:39/M
                   2130    Kari McCullough               Copperas Cove  TEXAS     
                   2130    Taylor Loe                    Copperas Cove  TX        
 
   20     2094           Eleganˇe                                           1:27:02.62   2:14:12.53     19:47/M
                   2094    Caitlin Simmons               Austin  TEXAS     
                   2094    Loren Solomon                 Austin  TX        
 
   21     2032           Felicia Ruiz                                       1:28:01.93   2:15:08.16     20:00/M
                   2032    Megan Moran                   Webster  TX        
                   2032    Felicia Ruiz                  San Antonio  TX        
 
   22     2099           Team Awesome                                       1:29:09.42   2:16:14.80     20:16/M
                   2099    Amanda Eisermann              San Antonio  TX        
                   2099    Vanessa Phillips              New braunfels  TEXAS     
 
   23     2087           You go Glen Coco                                   1:29:10.97   2:14:53.96     20:16/M
                   2087    Gabby Swab                    Austin  TEXAS     
                   2087    Danielle Chong                Austin  TX        
 
   24     2110           amicas                                             1:30:46.00   2:17:55.94     20:38/M
                   2110    Katie King                    Denton  TEXAS     
                   2110    Bridgette Piatt               Denton  TX        
 
   25     2117           emmagram                                           1:34:17.84   2:21:26.54     21:26/M
                   2117    Phyllis Beal                  San Antonio  TX        
                   2117    Emma Rotola                   san antonio  TEXAS     
 
   26     2224           Team McDougal                                      1:42:02.59   2:29:11.64     23:11/M
                   2224    Lacey McDougal                San Antonio  TX        
                   2224    Cacey McDougal                San Antonio  TX        
 
   27     2222           Muddin for a Cure                                  1:42:10.83   2:29:19.77     23:13/M
                   2222    Tracey Jones                  Lavernia  TX        
                   2222    Morgan Jones                  LaVernia  TX        


Wave 2 - Run Male Masters


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City               Chip Time       Time         Pace

    1     2219           Up 2 U                                               53:05.43   1:37:16.67     12:04/M
                   2219    Ken McLaughlin                Austin  TX        
                   2219    kyle mclaughlin               cedar park  TX        
 
    2     2095           Age before beauty                                  1:04:13.20   1:49:57.89     14:36/M
                   2095    Michael Laskowski             Liberty Hill  TX        
                   2095    Jeffery Winkley               Liberty Hill  TEXAS     


Wave 2 - Run Male Open


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City               Chip Time       Time         Pace

    1     2214           Jason & The Chewbaccanauts                           47:01.09   1:31:09.40     10:41/M
                   2214    Chuy Benitez                  Houston  TX        
                   2214    Jason Schwertner              Austin  TX        
 
    2     2145           Ace & Gary                                           51:53.77   1:39:08.55     11:48/M
                   2145    Matt Matros                   Chicago  IL        
                   2145    David Martin                  Ft Worth  TEXAS     
 
    3     2218           Redus a Story                                        54:56.20   1:39:03.44     12:29/M
                   2218    Mickey Redus                  Baytown  TX        
                   2218    Cameron Redus                 San Antonio  TX        
 
    4     2076           Koerthanators                                        55:48.88   1:39:56.17     12:41/M
                   2076    Ray Koerth                    Mico  TX        
                   2076    Taylor Koerth                 Mico  TEXAS     
 
    5     2128           Koenig Boys                                        1:01:28.51   1:47:12.53     13:58/M
                   2128    Richard Koenig                Oakland  MI        
                   2128    Dave Koenig                   Austin  TEXAS     
 
    6     2116           For Narnia!                                        1:01:51.82   1:47:36.98     14:03/M
                   2116    Tyler Lamarre                 Pflugerville  TEXAS     
                   2116    Garrett LaMarre               Pflugerville  TX        
 
    7     2108           Team Bananas                                       1:02:22.26   1:49:27.68     14:10/M
                   2108    Christopher Jara              San Antonio  TX        
                   2108    Ricardo Camacho               San Antonio  TEXAS     
 
    8     2091           Mud Militia                                        1:08:07.12   1:52:18.89     15:29/M
                   2091    John Quinonez                 San Antonio  TX        
                   2091    Alexis Quinones               San Antonio  TEXAS     
 
    9     2098           Mike and Joe                                       1:18:59.50   2:04:42.14     17:57/M
                   2098    Michael Martinez              Austin  TEXAS     
                   2098    Joseph Cederstrom             Austin  TX        
 
   10     2118           Dardan                                             1:34:16.12   2:21:24.99     21:25/M
                   2118    Daniel Rotolo                 San Antonio  TEXAS     
                   2118    Daryl Dumph                   san antonio  TX        
 
   11     2088           Soggy Bottom Bros                                  1:34:18.57   2:21:24.09     21:26/M
                   2088    Nathan Roller                 San Antonio  TX        
                   2088    Billy Rocha                   San Antonio  TEXAS     


Wave 3 - Group


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City               Chip Time       Time         Pace

    1     3015           Allegiance                                         1:03:44.34   2:36:21.63     14:29/M
                   3015    Frank Wagner                  San Antonio  TX        
                   3015    John Wagner                   San Antonio  TX        
                   3015    Amy Wagner                    San Antonio  TX        
                   3015    Alexandra Wagner              San Antonio  TX        
                   3015    Connie Rogers                 San Antonio  TX        
                   3015    Matt Lovell                   San Antonio  TX        
                   3015    Courtney Percy                San Antonio  TX        
                   3015    Chip Percy                    San Antonio  TX        
                   3015    Margaret Mahan                San Antonio  TX        
                   3015    Miguel Valadez                San Antonio  TX        
                   3015    Valerie Valadez               San Antonio  TX        
                   3015    Joe Rodriguez                 San Antonio  TX        
                   3015    Jeny Zamora                   San Antonio  TX        
                   3015    Jairo Lopez                   San Antonio  TX        
                   3015    Alvaro Mendoza                San Antonio  TX        
 
    2     3047           Wonder Watts 3                                     1:25:29.57   2:56:20.30     19:26/M
                   3047    Sharon Watts                  Buchanan Dam  TX        
                   3047    Amy Grigsby                   Iraan  TX        
                   3047    Crystal Amthor                Iraan  TX        


Wave 3 - Run Beast


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City               Chip Time       Time         Pace

    1     2195           Wonder Watts 2                                     1:25:28.67   2:56:19.65     19:25/M
                   2195    Kay Davis                     Iraan  TX        
                   2195    Jimmy Watts                   Iraan  TEXAS     


Wave 3 - Run Coed Masters


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City               Chip Time       Time         Pace

    1     2174           Is there beer at the finish?                       1:03:11.34   2:35:52.83     14:22/M
                   2174    Tricia Swearingen             Austin  TEXAS     
                   2174    Jeff Swearingen               Austin  TX        
 
    2     2181           D&J                                                1:28:34.69   3:08:14.41     20:08/M
                   2181    Jolene Allwein                San Antonio  TEXAS     
                   2181    David Allwein                 San Antonio  TX        
 
    3     2236           Long Strange Trip                                  1:29:57.37   3:00:51.36     20:27/M
                   2236    Chris Lash                    Pharr,  TX        
                   2236    Bobby Medigovich              Frisco  TX        
 
    4     2160           The Spooners                                       1:32:11.89   3:01:26.09     20:57/M
                   2160    Douglas Merriott              Dallas  TX        
                   2160    Patricia Hernandez            arlington  TEXAS     
 
    5     2199           Broderick Bruisers                                 1:41:15.66   3:12:07.77     23:01/M
                   2199    Michelle Broderick            New Braunfels  TX        
                   2199    Mark Broderick                New Braunfels  TEXAS     


Wave 3 - Run Coed Open


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City               Chip Time       Time         Pace

    1     2153           All Time Badasses                                    44:58.03   2:14:10.19     10:13/M
                   2153    Kyle Hoskins                  Austin  TEXAS     
                   2153    Emma Casey                    Austin  TX        
 
    2     2158           Team Ellis                                           45:08.47   2:14:19.78     10:15/M
                   2158    William Ellis                 Temple  TEXAS     
                   2158    Kristen Ellis                 Temple  TX        
 
    3     2228           HammerSpice                                          47:07.24   2:16:18.85     10:43/M
                   2228    Manuel Ramirez                Austin  TX        
                   2228    Cristina Tzintzun             Austin  TX        
 
    4     2023           Cheryl Bruffy                                        48:25.92   2:17:37.63     11:00/M
                   2023    Matt Bruffy                   San Antonio  TX        
                   2023    Cheryl Bruffy                 San Antonio  TX        
 
    5     2155           Wonder Watts 1                                       48:43.45   2:17:54.91     11:04/M
                   2155    Owen Davis                    Iraan  TX        
                   2155    Colby Grigsby                 Rankin  TX        
 
    6     2200           Pain and Torture                                     52:20.12   2:23:09.89     11:54/M
                   2200    Caitlynn Graham               Lake Jackson  VA        
                   2200    Robert Taylor                 Lake Jackson  TEXAS     
 
    7     2146           Mrs. Mayers                                          55:55.32   2:25:07.56     12:43/M
                   2146    Moises Cedillos               Friendswood  TX        
                   2146    Amy Garcia                    Sugar Land  TEXAS     
 
    8     2156           mudder duckers                                       59:51.21   2:29:06.35     13:36/M
                   2156    Matt Gardiner                 San Marcos  TEXAS     
                   2156    Alisha Miller                 Happy Valley  OR        
 
    9     2173           Weapons of Ass Destruction                           59:53.59   2:30:48.17     13:37/M
                   2173    Cole Webb                     Godley  TEXAS     
                   2173    Jill Webb                     nemo  TX        
 
   10     2178           Getting Down and Dirty                               59:55.08   2:30:49.60     13:37/M
                   2178    Chris Haynes                  Manchaca  TEXAS     
                   2178    Cadie Haynes                  Manchaca  TX        
 
   11     2150           OkiMudders                                         1:03:20.55   2:32:33.80     14:24/M
                   2150    Chris Cohn                    Helotes  TX        
                   2150    Allie Cohn                    Helotes  TEXAS     
 
   12     2239           Mac N Muniz                                        1:04:04.17   2:34:57.46     14:34/M
                   2239    Ellie De La Cruz                          
                   2239    Mac Carrillo                              
 
   13     2171           Beginner's Luck                                    1:05:30.72   2:36:24.04     14:53/M
                   2171    Javier Ramirez                Austin  TEXAS     
                   2171    Mary Hinson                   Austin  TX        
 
   14     2185           Fangosos Gringos Hermanos                          1:05:57.86   2:36:52.30     14:59/M
                   2185    Jason Adam                    San Antonio  TEXAS     
                   2185    Carly Rodriguez               Spicewood  TX        
 
   15     2187           Spicy and Sweet                                    1:06:00.10   2:36:50.46     15:00/M
                   2187    Dylan Gerald                  Austin  TEXAS     
                   2187    Anna Gitter                   Austin  TX        
 
   16     2231           YOMO - You Only Mud Once                           1:06:50.91   2:36:03.94     15:11/M
                   2231    Chris McCormick               Cedar Park  TX        
                   2231    Kerry David                   Austin  TX        
 
   17     2186           gunthers                                           1:07:18.29   2:36:32.88     15:18/M
                   2186    Christian Gunther             Austin  TEXAS     
                   2186    clear hadden-gunther          austin  TX        
 
   18     2180           EvilSpanky                                         1:07:26.89   2:38:18.72     15:20/M
                   2180    Deborah Russell               Austin  TX        
                   2180    Carlton Cradddock             Carrollton  TEXAS     
 
   19     2235           Toshers                                            1:08:13.76   2:39:06.25     15:30/M
                   2235    David Jackson                 Cedar Park  TX        
                   2235    Karen Jackson                 Cedar Park  TX        
 
   20     2229           Sultan of Swat                                     1:08:31.19   2:37:43.11     15:34/M
                   2229    Lindsey Loxterkamp            Missouri City  TX        
                   2229    Chandler Vester               Houston  TX        
 
   21     2172           Dos Cochinos                                       1:12:27.20   2:45:04.69     16:28/M
                   2172    Angie Martinez                San Antonio  TX        
                   2172    Mario Martinez                San Antonio  TEXAS     
 
   22     2246           pocos pero locos                                   1:13:44.24   2:44:35.52     16:45/M
                   2246    Tomas Olivares                El Paso  TX        
                   2246    Maria Perez                   el paso  TEXAS     
 
   23     2188           Team Rushin Rooshays                               1:14:42.56   2:47:20.93     16:59/M
                   2188    Andrea Rusche                 San Antonio  TX        
                   2188    Britt Rusche                  San Antonio  TEXAS     
 
   24     2234           Bulls on Parade                                    1:15:57.55   2:46:48.01     17:16/M
                   2234    Grayson Bull                  San Antonio  TX        
                   2234    Carolyn Bull                  San Antonio  TX        
 
   25     2192           Bitch Slap                                         1:18:15.59   2:50:56.40     17:47/M
                   2192    Erin King                     Austin  TEXAS     
                   2192    Joshua King                   Austin  TX        
 
   26     2237           Muddy Mel and Bemired Ben                          1:19:00.76   2:51:40.24     17:57/M
                   2237    Ben Cerimele                  Houston  TX        
                   2237    Melissa Cerimele              Houston  TX        
 
   27     2243           Team Baustin                                       1:21:18.17   2:52:08.40     18:29/M
                   2243    Audra Dickinson                           
                   2243    Christopher Dickinson         Austin  TX        
 
   28     2196           Vineyard                                           1:27:02.93   2:59:44.74     19:47/M
                   2196    Timothy Vineyard              Pflugerville  TX        
                   2196    Sheri Vineyard                Pflugerville  TEXAS     
 
   29     2163           Wii not fit                                        1:39:42.44   3:10:34.24     22:40/M
                   2163    Nancy Barraza                 El Paso  TX        
                   2163    Angelica Valdez               El paso  TEXAS     
 
   30     2207           2durty                                             1:40:00.55   3:12:41.02     22:44/M
                   2207    Catherine Aguilar             Austin  TEXAS     
                   2207    Rudy Cardenas III             Manchaca  TX        
 
   31     2205           TJ                                                 1:50:28.17   3:21:20.76     25:06/M
                   2205    Tom Kovacs                    Austin  TX        
                   2205    Jasmine Tarango               Odessa  TEXAS     


Wave 3 - Run Female Masters


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City               Chip Time       Time         Pace

    1     2157           MudderMc & Me                                      1:00:33.71   2:29:47.43     13:46/M
                   2157    Deb McMullan                  Iraan  TX        
                   2157    Santana Villa                 Alpine  TEXAS     
 
    2     2197           Twins 2                                            1:09:44.40   2:40:35.22     15:51/M
                   2197    Janice Davis                  Austin  TEXAS     
                   2197    Janet Spencer                 Buda  TX        


Wave 3 - Run Female Open


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City               Chip Time       Time         Pace

    1     2226           2Fast 2Furious                                       52:10.44   2:21:22.87     11:51/M
                   2226    Cali Davis                    Austin  TX        
                   2226    Emily Zientek                 ausitn  TX        
 
    2     2227           Duck and Cover                                       54:16.10   2:23:29.88     12:20/M
                   2227    Savannah Ralph                Austin  TX        
                   2227    Tiffany Howard                Austin  TX        
 
    3     2208           LoveLaughRun                                         56:11.93   2:25:25.84     12:46/M
                   2208    Mirrya Mosier                 Austin  TX        
                   2208    Katarina Martin               Austin  TEXAS     
 
    4     2151           Smash and Dash                                     1:02:49.65   2:32:02.97     14:17/M
                   2151    Madison Wimmer                Austin  TEXAS     
                   2151    Merrie Wimmer                 Flower Mound  TX        
 
    5     2240           Foxy Tango                                         1:04:52.92   2:37:32.46     14:45/M
                   2240    Andrea Fox                                
                   2240    Rhonda Tang                               
 
    6     2164           Partners in crime                                  1:05:01.11   2:37:44.34     14:47/M
                   2164    Crystal Loera                 San Antonio  TX        
                   2164    Leanne Quinones               San Antonio  TEXAS     
 
    7     2033           Muddy Chicks                                       1:05:22.66   2:34:36.29     14:51/M
                   2033    Misty Argo                    Austin  TX        
                   2033    Bonnie Sullivan               Austin  TX        
 
    8     2201           The Sloarxes                                       1:07:33.42   2:40:09.66     15:21/M
                   2201    Sara Beyer                    Austin  TEXAS     
                   2201    Lisa Shelton                  Austin  TX        
 
    9     2194           Mudder Fockers                                     1:09:29.03   2:42:11.76     15:48/M
                   2194    Audrey Cersonsky              San Antonio  TEXAS     
                   2194    Jacqueline Wood               Live Oak  TX        
 
   10     2175           Crash & Roll                                       1:09:44.41   2:42:25.02     15:51/M
                   2175    Lisa Watts-Madolora           Austin  TX        
                   2175    Karen Prather                 Austin  TEXAS     
 
   11     2233           Winter Gals                                        1:12:11.72   2:43:02.69     16:24/M
                   2233    Kimberly Dollander            Granbury  TX        
                   2233    Tina Van Gundy                Marble Falls  TX        
 
   12     2232           1Team Awesome                                      1:15:05.54   2:47:42.86     17:04/M
                   2232    Murray Bergman                Corpus Christi  TX        
                   2232    Kim Maccarone                 Corpus Christi  TX        
 
   13     2191           Mud Bugs                                           1:18:12.04   2:50:53.18     17:46/M
                   2191    Veronica Ward                 Austin  TEXAS     
                   2191    Megan Knezevic                Austin  TX        
 
   14     2159           Dirty Girls 3                                      1:18:21.28   2:51:04.98     17:48/M
                   2159    April Miller                  Shavano Park  TX        
                   2159    Hayleigh Dicianna             San Antonio  TEXAS     
 
   15     2189           The Dragon Ladies                                  1:19:23.90   2:52:03.10     18:03/M
                   2189    Deb Dusting                   Austin  TX        
                   2189    Jody Ohlen                    Cedar Park  TEXAS     
 
   16     2177           Dirty Birdies                                      1:21:55.14   2:54:31.04     18:37/M
                   2177    Megan Zerrata                 San Antonio  TEXAS     
                   2177    Jackie Rosas                  San Antonio  TX        
 
   17     2202           Pretty Muddy Sluts                                 1:23:11.29   2:55:48.09     18:54/M
                   2202    Kristine Garza                San Antonio  TX        
                   2202    Ashleigh Dinkins              San Antonio  TEXAS     
 
   18     2230           Booty Work                                         1:23:41.67   2:54:34.47     19:01/M
                   2230    Mercy Preston                 Marble Falls  TX        
                   2230    Peace Preston                 Marble Falls  TX        
 
   19     2184           Baby Hands                                         1:25:20.15   2:56:15.47     19:24/M
                   2184    Kara Sparkle                  Austin  TX        
                   2184    Allison Krosta                Austin  TEXAS     
 
   20     2161           Muddy Twinkie's                                    1:26:49.17   2:59:27.09     19:44/M
                   2161    Avery Smith                   Austin  TEXAS     
                   2161    Cameron Smith                 Austin  TX        
 
   21     2167           Twisted Teachers                                   1:27:14.89   2:59:52.80     19:50/M
                   2167    Kirsten Roller                San Antonio  TX        
                   2167    Lindsey Bey                   San Antonio  TEXAS     
 
   22     2182           Nimble Ninjas                                      1:28:52.33   2:59:46.05     20:12/M
                   2182    Nicole Odom                   Round Rock  TEXAS     
                   2182    Lauren Gieseke                AUSTIN  TX        
 
   23     2221           Tough Pickle Mudders                               1:31:51.54   3:02:45.33     20:53/M
                   2221    Herlinda Ramos                Austin  TX        
                   2221    Yess Perez                    Austin  TX        
 
   24     2102           Better Luck Next Time                              1:33:50.85   3:04:43.11     21:20/M
                   2102    Kimberly Martin Del Campo     Laredo  TX        
                   2102    Maxine Martinez               Laredo  TEXAS     
 
   25     2179           Menace without the Guinness                        1:33:51.60   3:06:30.22     21:20/M
                   2179    Kate Smith                    Austin  TX        
                   2179    Spencer Smith                 Austin  TEXAS     
 
   26     2190           Law Breakers                                       1:49:54.73   3:22:34.74     24:59/M
                   2190    Norma Lara                    San Antonio  VA        
                   2190    Teresa Rodriguez              San Antonio  TEXAS     


Wave 3 - Run Male Masters


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City               Chip Time       Time         Pace

    1     2162           Muddy B-I-L'S                                      1:33:55.29   3:06:33.96     21:21/M
                   2162    David Smith                   Austin  TX        
                   2162    Jim Morton                    Magnolia  TEXAS     


Wave 3 - Run Male Open


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City               Chip Time       Time         Pace

    1     2238           Pacquiao-Marquez 5                                   40:59.90   2:10:11.53      9:19/M
                   2238    Billy Yates                   Austin  TX        
                   2238    Gregorio Casar                Austin  TX        
 
    2     2149           Mudbenders                                           46:56.59   2:16:08.62     10:40/M
                   2149    John Scoggins                 Universal City  TX        
                   2149    Jacob Scoggins                Crystal City  TX        
 
    3     2183           Nobodies                                             53:12.40   2:25:51.47     12:05/M
                   2183    Matthew Wills                 Austin  TX        
                   2183    Kenyon Phillips               Austin  TX        
 
    4     2152           Mud Buds                                             54:41.85   2:23:54.73     12:26/M
                   2152    Paul Bankowski                Austin  TX        
                   2152    Jason Flenniken               Austin  TEXAS     
 
    5     2141           Dirt Digglers                                        54:50.37   2:24:03.29     12:28/M
                   2141    Travis Peitz                  Richmond  TEXAS     
                   2141    Jason Vitanza                 Austin  TX        
 
    6     2176           Chupacabra2                                        1:03:41.15   2:36:22.68     14:28/M
                   2176    Jerred Morris                 Austin  TX        
                   2176    Kris Hooker                   Austin  TX        
 
    7     2241           Recovery Beer Me                                   1:04:52.63   2:37:31.97     14:45/M
                   2241    Steven McKinney                           
                   2241    John Elizondo                             
 
    8     2204           Down and Dirty 2                                   1:11:59.73   2:44:42.05     16:22/M
                   2204    Craig Dunman                  Austin  TX        
                   2204    Cody Dunman                   Austin  TEXAS     
 
    9     2203           Team Duracell                                      1:13:03.39   2:45:46.36     16:36/M
                   2203    Mark Deluca                   Austin  TX        
                   2203    Steven DeLuca                 Austin  TEXAS     
 
   10     2247           Team Guerra                                        1:29:28.24   3:11:32.01     20:20/M
                   2247    Adrianne Rosario              Cypress  TX        
                   2247    Kenneth Thomas                Cypress  TX        
 
   11     2206           HungoverAndSlow                                    1:35:54.51   3:08:31.25     21:48/M
                   2206    Adam Luongo                   Lewisville  TEXAS     
                   2206    Dane Larson                   Round Rock  TX        


Wave 1 - Run Female Masters


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City               Chip Time       Time         Pace

    1     2051           Dirty Girls 2                                      1:44:59.97   1:47:53.58     23:52/M
                   2051    Penelope Smith                Cibolo  TX        
                   2051    Diana Gonzalez                Universal City  TEXAS     


Wave 1 - Run Male Masters


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name            City               Chip Time       Time         Pace

    1     2063           Muddy Brudders                                     2:51:15.83   2:51:15.83     38:55/M
                   2063    Tim Anderson                  Lorena  TEXAS     
                   2063    Scott Howard                  Richmond  TX