Tri Rock Clearwater

Overall Results

November 10, 2013


Results by Cadence Sports Cadence Sports
 

Intermediate Relays

  ------------ Swim 1500m ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike 24.6 ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ Run 6.0 ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 Can't touch this 4024 1 23:09.73 1:33/M 4 1:22.79 2 1:01:36.43 24.0mph 9 1:14.90 2 44:21.67 7:24/M   2:11:45.52 2:11:45.52
2 Far Ridgeline Engagements 4004 2 25:46.51 1:43/M 1 1:06.60 1 1:01:04.32 24.2mph 6 0:44.93 3 47:38.72 7:56/M 4:35.56 2:16:21.08 2:16:21.08
3 Nate Landshark 4011 6 33:27.54 2:14/M 2 1:10.59 3 1:04:47.07 22.8mph 7 0:52.22 1 41:45.70 6:58/M   2:22:03.12 2:22:03.12
4 triing 4008 4 27:55.47 1:52/M 8 1:37.61 5 1:07:22.07 21.9mph 11 3:23.38 9 57:06.39 9:31/M 15:21.80 2:37:24.92 2:37:24.92
5 Tri-HCSO 4007 7 34:42.46 2:19/M 5 1:23.69 4 1:06:41.37 22.1mph 10 1:29.05 6 53:27.64 8:55/M 15:41.09 2:37:44.21 2:37:44.21
6 KT^2 4012 9 38:32.51 2:34/M 9 1:42.42 7 1:21:14.77 18.2mph 2 0:35.79 4 48:42.88 8:07/M 28:45.25 2:50:48.37 2:50:48.37
7 The biscuits 4025 5 29:39.99 1:59/M 6 1:30.05 9 1:32:17.58 16.0mph 1 0:33.80 5 52:48.60 8:48/M 34:46.90 2:56:50.02 2:56:50.02
8 Triple Leaf Trio 4002 3 25:59.22 1:44/M 3 1:13.11 8 1:30:26.33 16.3mph 8 0:57.78 10 1:00:50.21 10:08/M 47:41.13 2:59:26.65 2:59:26.65
9 Team LoCoMotion 4005 11 54:09.88 3:37/M 7 1:31.35 6 1:17:45.30 19.0mph 3 0:37.53 7 54:33.81 9:06/M 46:34.75 3:08:37.87 3:08:37.87
10 North Beach Neighbors 4018 8 37:12.03 2:29/M 11 2:11.27 10 1:34:04.26 15.7mph 5 0:40.99 8 56:05.54 9:21/M 48:10.97 3:10:14.09 3:10:14.09
11 Chasers 4009 10 40:40.11 2:43/M 10 1:50.17 11 2:00:21.32 12.3mph 4 0:38.02 11 1:21:18.39 13:33/M 1:42:44.89 4:04:48.01 4:04:48.01
 

Sprint Relays

  ------------ Swim 500m ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike 12.2 ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ Run 3.0 ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 Get a Grip 4023 1 10:10.71 2:02/M 2 1:13.01 2 35:33.43 20.6mph 4 0:40.36 2 23:53.93 7:58/M   1:11:31.44 1:11:31.44
2 Team GOYA 4021 5 12:39.23 2:32/M 4 1:18.54 1 35:07.14 20.8mph 7 0:48.12 5 25:54.44 8:38/M   1:15:47.47 1:15:47.47
3 Tri-G 4019 2 11:04.29 2:13/M 5 1:23.50 3 40:56.39 17.9mph 8 0:54.94 1 23:30.80 7:50/M 2:02.45 1:17:49.92 1:17:49.92
4 wee sTRIders 4010 4 12:05.85 2:25/M 1 1:12.73 5 42:26.75 17.3mph 5 0:46.36 3 24:09.75 8:03/M 4:53.97 1:20:41.44 1:20:41.44
5 the 4th event Team B 4014 3 11:38.29 2:20/M 7 1:29.97 6 44:19.20 16.5mph 2 0:32.75 4 25:41.16 8:34/M 7:53.90 1:23:41.37 1:23:41.37
6 TEAM KUEHN 4016 7 15:28.48 3:06/M 3 1:14.37 4 41:58.51 17.4mph 6 0:47.44 6 26:34.82 8:51/M 10:16.15 1:26:03.62 1:26:03.62
7 higton-fakete 4015 8 15:38.56 3:08/M 6 1:26.05 7 44:46.07 16.4mph 9 1:42.99 7 28:43.84 9:34/M 16:30.04 1:32:17.51 1:32:17.51
8 Can You? 4013 6 14:18.34 2:52/M     8 49:27.98 14.8mph 1 0:24.72 8 30:15.36 10:05/M 18:38.93 1:34:26.40 1:34:26.40
9 TriPebbles 4017 10 18:30.01 3:42/M 9 1:54.49 9 50:49.68 14.4mph 10 2:18.83 9 31:22.52 10:27/M 29:08.06 1:44:55.53 1:44:55.53
10 TriRockinIt 4020 9 17:39.67 3:32/M 8 1:53.04 10 58:25.73 12.5mph 3 0:37.57 10 39:41.16 13:14/M 46:45.73 1:58:17.17 1:58:17.17